RailEnquiry

Loading..

11139 - Mumbai Csmt - Gadag Express Running History

Late | Right Time
C Shivaji Maharaj T
27%
73%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
39%
61%
Kalyan
38%
62%
Karjat
36%
64%
Lonavla
34%
66%
Pune
33%
67%
Kurduwadi
32%
68%
Solapur
10%
90%
Bijapur
27%
73%
Bagalkot
24%
76%
Gadag
2%
98%
Stats Date range: 22 Feb, 2018 to 20 Aug, 2018

11139 - Mumbai Csmt - Gadag Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
11 Aug, 2018 - 13 Aug, 201813 Minutes
06 Aug, 2018 - 11 Aug, 201819 Minutes
30 Jul, 2018 - 06 Aug, 201819 Minutes
28 Jul, 2018 - 30 Jul, 201813 Minutes
24 Jul, 2018 - 28 Jul, 201816 Minutes
20 Jul, 2018 - 24 Jul, 201822 Minutes
16 Jul, 2018 - 20 Jul, 201817 Minutes
13 Jul, 2018 - 16 Jul, 201820 Minutes
10 Jul, 2018 - 13 Jul, 201819 Minutes
08 Jul, 2018 - 10 Jul, 201819 Minutes
06 Jul, 2018 - 08 Jul, 201886 Minutes
03 Jul, 2018 - 06 Jul, 201821 Minutes
30 Jun, 2018 - 03 Jul, 201824 Minutes
27 Jun, 2018 - 30 Jun, 201815 Minutes
22 Jun, 2018 - 27 Jun, 201817 Minutes
19 Jun, 2018 - 22 Jun, 201822 Minutes
17 Jun, 2018 - 19 Jun, 201833 Minutes
15 Jun, 2018 - 17 Jun, 201819 Minutes
12 Jun, 2018 - 15 Jun, 201825 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 12 Jun, 201821 Minutes
05 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 201816 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 05 Jun, 201881 Minutes
01 Jun, 2018 - 03 Jun, 201815 Minutes
29 May, 2018 - 01 Jun, 201822 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 29 May, 201820 Minutes
25 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201818 Minutes
22 May, 2018 - 25 May, 201823 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 22 May, 201816 Minutes
18 May, 2018 - 20 May, 201822 Minutes
18 May, 201815 Minutes
Stats Date range: 22 Feb, 2018 to 20 Aug, 2018

11139 - Mumbai Csmt - Gadag Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)Source09:20 pm0 Kms149 Mins
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)09:27 pm09:30 pm8 Kms170 Mins
3Kalyan (KYN)10:12 pm10:15 pm53 Kms168 Mins
4Karjat (KJT)11:08 pm11:10 pm99 Kms164 Mins
5Lonavla (LNL)12:01 am12:04 am127 Kms162 Mins
6Pune (PUNE)01:05 am01:10 am191 Kms159 Mins
7Kurduwadi (KWV)04:03 am04:05 am375 Kms157 Mins
8Solapur (SUR)05:30 am05:40 am454 Kms118 Mins
9Bijapur (BJP)07:35 am07:40 am563 Kms149 Mins
10Bagalkot (BGK)09:45 am09:50 am660 Kms144 Mins
11Gadag (GDG)12:20 pmDestination753 Kms13 Mins

11139 Mumbai Csmt - Gadag Express Route Map

11139 Mumbai Csmt - Gadag Express News

Mumbai CST - Solapur - Mumbai CST Express extended to Gadag; to run with new train number
Railway has decided to extend of Train number 22139 / 22140 Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus - Solapur - Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Express up to Gadag with new Train number 11139 / 11140 Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus - Gadag - Chat...
18 May,2018