RailEnquiry

Loading..

11139 - Mumbai Csmt - Gadag Express Running History

Late | Right Time
C SHIVAJI MAH T
13%
87%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
17%
83%
Kalyan
17%
83%
Karjat
17%
83%
Lonavla
16%
84%
Pune
16%
84%
Kurduwadi
15%
85%
Solapur
7%
93%
Bijapur
13%
87%
Bagalkot
12%
88%
Gadag
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 26 Dec, 2017 to 23 Jun, 2018

11139 - Mumbai Csmt - Gadag Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
20 Jun, 2018 - 20 Jun, 201826 Minutes
18 Jun, 2018 - 20 Jun, 201846 Minutes
18 Jun, 2018 - 18 Jun, 201815 Minutes
17 Jun, 2018 - 18 Jun, 201816 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 17 Jun, 201822 Minutes
15 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 201824 Minutes
13 Jun, 2018 - 15 Jun, 201829 Minutes
12 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 201815 Minutes
11 Jun, 2018 - 12 Jun, 201826 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 11 Jun, 201817 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 201819 Minutes
06 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 201877 Minutes
04 Jun, 2018 - 06 Jun, 2018100 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 04 Jun, 201815 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 03 Jun, 201814 Minutes
01 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jun, 201820 Minutes
30 May, 2018 - 01 Jun, 201824 Minutes
29 May, 2018 - 30 May, 201823 Minutes
28 May, 2018 - 29 May, 201816 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 28 May, 201818 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201818 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201821 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 26 May, 201820 Minutes
22 May, 2018 - 23 May, 201826 Minutes
21 May, 2018 - 22 May, 201814 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 21 May, 201813 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 20 May, 201823 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 19 May, 201821 Minutes
18 May, 2018 - 19 May, 201814 Minutes
18 May, 201818 Minutes
Stats Date range: 26 Dec, 2017 to 23 Jun, 2018

11139 - Mumbai Csmt - Gadag Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)Source09:20 pm0 Kms123 Mins
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)09:27 pm09:30 pm8 Kms131 Mins
3Kalyan (KYN)10:12 pm10:15 pm53 Kms130 Mins
4Karjat (KJT)11:08 pm11:10 pm99 Kms130 Mins
5Lonavla (LNL)12:01 am12:04 am127 Kms128 Mins
6Pune (PUNE)01:05 am01:10 am191 Kms128 Mins
7Kurduwadi (KWV)04:03 am04:05 am375 Kms127 Mins
8Solapur (SUR)05:30 am05:40 am454 Kms112 Mins
9Bijapur (BJP)07:35 am07:40 am563 Kms124 Mins
10Bagalkot (BGK)09:45 am09:50 am660 Kms122 Mins
11Gadag (GDG)12:20 pmDestination753 Kms12 Mins

11139 Mumbai Csmt - Gadag Express Route Map

11139 Mumbai Csmt - Gadag Express News

Mumbai CST - Solapur - Mumbai CST Express extended to Gadag; to run with new train number
Railway has decided to extend of Train number 22139 / 22140 Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus - Solapur - Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Express up to Gadag with new Train number 11139 / 11140 Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus - Gadag - Chat...
18 May,2018