RailEnquiry

Loading..

11139 - Mumbai Csmt - Gadag Express Running History

Late | Right Time
C Shivaji Maharaj T
41%
59%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
61%
39%
Kalyan
57%
43%
Karjat
52%
48%
Lonavla
50%
50%
Pune
47%
53%
Kurduwadi
42%
58%
Solapur
16%
84%
Bijapur
34%
66%
Bagalkot
30%
70%
Gadag
2%
98%
Stats Date range: 25 Apr, 2018 to 21 Oct, 2018

11139 - Mumbai Csmt - Gadag Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
09 Oct, 2018 - 14 Oct, 201811 Minutes
05 Oct, 2018 - 09 Oct, 201822 Minutes
26 Sep, 2018 - 05 Oct, 201813 Minutes
16 Sep, 2018 - 26 Sep, 201813 Minutes
09 Sep, 2018 - 16 Sep, 201812 Minutes
02 Sep, 2018 - 09 Sep, 201812 Minutes
26 Aug, 2018 - 02 Sep, 201817 Minutes
19 Aug, 2018 - 26 Aug, 201813 Minutes
13 Aug, 2018 - 19 Aug, 201838 Minutes
08 Aug, 2018 - 13 Aug, 201815 Minutes
30 Jul, 2018 - 08 Aug, 201820 Minutes
27 Jul, 2018 - 30 Jul, 201814 Minutes
18 Jul, 2018 - 27 Jul, 201820 Minutes
14 Jul, 2018 - 18 Jul, 201816 Minutes
10 Jul, 2018 - 14 Jul, 201820 Minutes
07 Jul, 2018 - 10 Jul, 201819 Minutes
03 Jul, 2018 - 07 Jul, 201866 Minutes
29 Jun, 2018 - 03 Jul, 201824 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 29 Jun, 201817 Minutes
19 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 201818 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 19 Jun, 201829 Minutes
12 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 201821 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 12 Jun, 201822 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 201859 Minutes
30 May, 2018 - 03 Jun, 201819 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 30 May, 201821 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201818 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 23 May, 201822 Minutes
18 May, 2018 - 20 May, 201817 Minutes
18 May, 201818 Minutes
Stats Date range: 25 Apr, 2018 to 21 Oct, 2018

11139 - Mumbai Csmt - Gadag Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)Source09:20 pm0 Kms174 Mins
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)09:27 pm09:30 pm8 Kms1110 Mins
3Kalyan (KYN)10:12 pm10:15 pm53 Kms1103 Mins
4Karjat (KJT)11:08 pm11:10 pm99 Kms194 Mins
5Lonavla (LNL)12:01 am12:04 am127 Kms190 Mins
6Pune (PUNE)01:05 am01:10 am191 Kms184 Mins
7Kurduwadi (KWV)04:03 am04:05 am375 Kms176 Mins
8Solapur (SUR)05:25 am05:30 am454 Kms129 Mins
9Bijapur (BJP)07:35 am07:40 am563 Kms161 Mins
10Bagalkot (BGK)09:45 am09:50 am660 Kms154 Mins
11Gadag (GDG)12:20 pmDestination753 Kms13 Mins

11139 Mumbai Csmt - Gadag Express Route Map

11139 Mumbai Csmt - Gadag Express News

Mumbai CST - Solapur - Mumbai CST Express extended to Gadag; to run with new train number
Railway has decided to extend of Train number 22139 / 22140 Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus - Solapur - Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Express up to Gadag with new Train number 11139 / 11140 Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus - Gadag - Chat...
18 May,2018