RailEnquiry

Loading..

07246 - Raichur - Kakinada Town Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Raichur
2%
98%
Manthralayam Rd
22%
78%
Adoni
21%
79%
Guntakal
23%
77%
Maddikera
0%
100%
Dhone
3%
97%
Betamcherla
3%
97%
Nandyal
2%
98%
Giddalur
2%
98%
Markapur Road
2%
98%
Donakonda
2%
98%
Vinukonda
2%
98%
Narasaraopet
1%
99%
Guntur
2%
98%
Vijayawada
2%
98%
Gudivada
2%
98%
Kaikalur
2%
98%
Akividu
2%
98%
Bhimavaram Town
2%
98%
Tanuku
2%
98%
Nidadavolu
2%
98%
Rajahmundry
2%
98%
Dwarapudi
1%
99%
Samalkot
2%
98%
Kakinada Town
2%
98%
Stats Date range: 29 Dec, 2018 to 26 Jun, 2019

07246 - Raichur - Kakinada Town Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
04 Apr, 2019 - 11 Apr, 201921 Minutes
25 Mar, 2019 - 04 Apr, 20193 Minutes
21 Mar, 2019 - 25 Mar, 201913 Minutes
14 Mar, 2019 - 21 Mar, 20197 Minutes
09 Mar, 2019 - 14 Mar, 20193 Minutes
04 Mar, 2019 - 09 Mar, 201916 Minutes
28 Feb, 2019 - 04 Mar, 201922 Minutes
23 Feb, 2019 - 28 Feb, 20196 Minutes
16 Feb, 2019 - 23 Feb, 20197 Minutes
11 Feb, 2019 - 16 Feb, 20194 Minutes
07 Feb, 2019 - 11 Feb, 20196 Minutes
02 Feb, 2019 - 07 Feb, 20196 Minutes
28 Jan, 2019 - 02 Feb, 201911 Minutes
21 Jan, 2019 - 28 Jan, 20197 Minutes
17 Jan, 2019 - 21 Jan, 201912 Minutes
12 Jan, 2019 - 17 Jan, 20197 Minutes
11 Jan, 2019 - 12 Jan, 20196 Minutes
07 Jan, 2019 - 11 Jan, 201954 Minutes
07 Jan, 2019 - 07 Jan, 201941 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 07 Jan, 201940 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 201948 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 201936 Minutes
03 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 201933 Minutes
03 Jan, 2019 - 03 Jan, 2019155 Minutes
03 Jan, 2019 - 03 Jan, 2019214 Minutes
31 Dec, 2018 - 03 Jan, 2019139 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 31 Dec, 201849 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 2018103 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 201853 Minutes
29 Dec, 201816 Minutes
Stats Date range: 29 Dec, 2018 to 26 Jun, 2019

07246 - Raichur - Kakinada Town Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Raichur (RC)Source02:25 pm0 Kms3 Mins
2Manthralayam Rd (MALM)02:58 pm03:00 pm28 Kms40 Mins
3Adoni (AD)03:38 pm03:40 pm69 Kms38 Mins
4Guntakal (GTL)04:40 pm04:55 pm120 Kms42 Mins
5Maddikera (MKR)04:30 pm04:30 pm132 Kms-
6Dhone (DHNE)06:20 pm06:25 pm189 Kms5 Mins
7Betamcherla (BMH)06:53 pm06:55 pm225 Kms5 Mins
8Nandyal (NDL)07:50 pm07:55 pm265 Kms4 Mins
9Giddalur (GID)09:15 pm09:17 pm318 Kms4 Mins
10Markapur Road (MRK)10:20 pm10:22 pm378 Kms4 Mins
11Donakonda (DKD)10:45 pm10:47 pm402 Kms4 Mins
12Vinukonda (VKN)11:40 pm11:42 pm439 Kms4 Mins
13Narasaraopet (NRT)12:20 am12:22 am477 Kms2 Mins
14Guntur (GNT)01:40 am01:45 am522 Kms3 Mins
15Vijayawada (BZA)02:30 am02:50 am555 Kms3 Mins
16Gudivada (GDV)03:50 am03:52 am593 Kms4 Mins
17Kaikalur (KKLR)04:15 am04:16 am622 Kms4 Mins
18Akividu (AKVD)04:41 am04:42 am639 Kms4 Mins
19Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)05:15 am05:17 am656 Kms4 Mins
20Tanuku (TNKU)06:10 am06:12 am687 Kms4 Mins
21Nidadavolu (NDD)06:40 am06:42 am704 Kms4 Mins
22Rajahmundry (RJY)07:10 am07:12 am726 Kms4 Mins
23Dwarapudi (DWP)07:30 am07:31 am746 Kms2 Mins
24Samalkot (SLO)08:00 am08:02 am777 Kms4 Mins
25Kakinada Town (CCT)08:35 amDestination789 Kms3 Mins

07246 Raichur - Kakinada Town Special Route Map