RailEnquiry

Loading..

05101 - Chhapra - Delhi Jansadharan Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Chhapra
1%
99%
Jhansi
0%
100%
Orchha
0%
100%
Barwa Sagar
0%
100%
Nivari
0%
100%
Magarpur
0%
100%
Teharka
0%
100%
Ranipur Road
0%
100%
Mau Ranipur
0%
100%
Ballia
3%
97%
Rora
0%
100%
Harpalpur
0%
100%
Ghutai
0%
100%
Bela Tal
0%
100%
Kulpahar
0%
100%
Charkhari Road
0%
100%
Mau
3%
97%
Mahoba
0%
100%
Baripura
0%
100%
Muhammadabad
3%
97%
Kabrai
0%
100%
Mataundh
0%
100%
Azamgarh
3%
97%
Khairar
0%
100%
Banda
0%
100%
Dingwahi
0%
100%
Khurhand
0%
100%
Khorason Road
3%
97%
Atarra
0%
100%
Badausa
0%
100%
Shahganj
3%
97%
Bharat Kup
0%
100%
Shivrampur
0%
100%
Chitrakutdham K
0%
100%
Ayodhya
3%
97%
Faizabad
3%
97%
Lucknow
3%
97%
Bareilly
2%
98%
Moradabad
3%
97%
Ghaziabad
2%
98%
Anand Vihar
0%
100%
Delhi
2%
98%
Stats Date range: 29 Jul, 2018 to 24 Jan, 2019

05101 - Chhapra - Delhi Jansadharan Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
18 Nov, 2018 - 18 Nov, 2018447 Minutes
18 Nov, 2018 - 18 Nov, 2018288 Minutes
18 Nov, 2018 - 18 Nov, 2018182 Minutes
18 Nov, 2018 - 18 Nov, 2018185 Minutes
11 Nov, 2018 - 18 Nov, 2018170 Minutes
11 Nov, 2018 - 11 Nov, 2018224 Minutes
11 Nov, 2018 - 11 Nov, 2018352 Minutes
11 Nov, 2018 - 11 Nov, 2018301 Minutes
11 Nov, 2018 - 11 Nov, 2018192 Minutes
11 Nov, 2018 - 11 Nov, 2018181 Minutes
11 Nov, 2018 - 11 Nov, 2018195 Minutes
04 Nov, 2018 - 11 Nov, 2018118 Minutes
04 Nov, 2018 - 04 Nov, 2018335 Minutes
04 Nov, 2018 - 04 Nov, 2018268 Minutes
04 Nov, 2018 - 04 Nov, 2018143 Minutes
04 Nov, 2018 - 04 Nov, 201877 Minutes
04 Nov, 2018 - 04 Nov, 201897 Minutes
28 Oct, 2018 - 04 Nov, 201895 Minutes
28 Oct, 2018 - 28 Oct, 2018278 Minutes
28 Oct, 2018 - 28 Oct, 2018331 Minutes
28 Oct, 2018 - 28 Oct, 2018248 Minutes
28 Oct, 2018 - 28 Oct, 2018199 Minutes
28 Oct, 2018 - 28 Oct, 2018136 Minutes
21 Oct, 2018 - 28 Oct, 2018133 Minutes
21 Oct, 2018 - 21 Oct, 2018220 Minutes
21 Oct, 2018 - 21 Oct, 2018346 Minutes
21 Oct, 2018 - 21 Oct, 2018171 Minutes
21 Oct, 2018 - 21 Oct, 201898 Minutes
21 Oct, 2018 - 21 Oct, 2018116 Minutes
21 Oct, 201860 Minutes
Stats Date range: 29 Jul, 2018 to 24 Jan, 2019

05101 - Chhapra - Delhi Jansadharan Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Chhapra (CPR)Source04:00 pm0 Kms11 Mins
2Jhansi (JHS)12:00 am10:10 am0 Kms-
3Orchha (ORC)10:29 am10:30 am11 Kms-
4Barwa Sagar (BWR)10:46 am10:47 am22 Kms-
5Nivari (NEW)11:02 am11:03 am31 Kms-
6Magarpur (MGRR)11:13 am11:14 am35 Kms-
7Teharka (TKA)11:27 am11:28 am43 Kms-
8Ranipur Road (RNRD)11:44 am11:45 am53 Kms-
9Mau Ranipur (MRPR)12:00 pm12:01 pm63 Kms-
10Ballia (BUI)05:00 pm05:05 pm65 Kms15 Mins
11Rora (RORA)12:16 pm12:17 pm73 Kms-
12Harpalpur (HPP)12:33 pm12:34 pm85 Kms-
13Ghutai (GTI)12:49 pm12:50 pm96 Kms-
14Bela Tal (BTX)01:05 pm01:06 pm107 Kms-
15Kulpahar (KLAR)01:21 pm01:22 pm116 Kms-
16Charkhari Road (CRC)01:37 pm01:38 pm127 Kms-
17Mau (MAU)06:10 pm06:15 pm134 Kms15 Mins
18Mahoba (MBA)01:53 pm01:54 pm137 Kms-
19Baripura (BPRA)02:09 pm02:10 pm148 Kms-
20Muhammadabad (MMA)06:38 pm06:40 pm155 Kms15 Mins
21Kabrai (KBR)02:25 pm02:26 pm159 Kms-
22Mataundh (MTH)02:41 pm02:42 pm171 Kms-
23Azamgarh (AMH)07:00 pm07:05 pm177 Kms15 Mins
24Khairar (KID)02:57 pm02:58 pm180 Kms-
25Banda (BNDA)03:14 pm03:15 pm191 Kms-
26Dingwahi (DWI)03:30 pm03:31 pm201 Kms-
27Khurhand (KHU)03:44 pm03:45 pm210 Kms-
28Khorason Road (KRND)07:56 pm07:58 pm212 Kms15 Mins
29Atarra (ATE)04:00 pm04:01 pm223 Kms-
30Badausa (BUS)04:13 pm04:14 pm232 Kms-
31Shahganj (SHG)08:45 pm09:10 pm233 Kms15 Mins
32Bharat Kup (BTKP)04:29 pm04:30 pm244 Kms-
33Shivrampur (SWC)04:38 pm04:39 pm251 Kms-
34Chitrakutdham K (CKTD)05:15 pm12:00 am260 Kms-
35Ayodhya (AY)10:40 pm10:40 pm331 Kms15 Mins
36Faizabad (FD)10:55 pm10:57 pm338 Kms15 Mins
37Lucknow (LKO)02:25 am02:35 am466 Kms15 Mins
38Bareilly (BE)07:02 am07:04 am701 Kms14 Mins
39Moradabad (MB)08:30 am08:40 am792 Kms15 Mins
40Ghaziabad (GZB)11:07 am11:09 am933 Kms4 Mins
41Anand Vihar (ANVT)11:55 am12:00 am945 Kms-
42Delhi (DLI)11:55 amDestination952 Kms13 Mins

05101 Chhapra - Delhi Jansadharan Special Route Map

05101 Chhapra - Delhi Jansadharan Special News

Jan Sadharan Weekly Special train between Chhapra and Delhi

Chhapra - Delhi Jansadharan Weekly Special

  • Train number - 05101
  • Train type - Jansadharan Weekly Special
  • Date of run - From September 10 to October 29
  • Day of run - Sunday
  • Chhapra departure time - ...
02 Sep,2017