RailEnquiry

Loading..

04405 - Darbhanga - Delhi Ac Specialfare Summer Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Barauni
1%
99%
Darbhanga
0%
100%
Lucknow Nr
1%
99%
New Delhi
3%
97%
H Nizamuddin
1%
99%
Tilak Bridge
3%
97%
Shivaji Bridge
2%
98%
Sadar Bazar
0%
100%
Subzi Mandi
0%
100%
Delhi Azadpur
0%
100%
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
0%
100%
Badli
0%
100%
Khera Kalan
0%
100%
Holambi Kalan
0%
100%
Narela
0%
100%
Samastipur
0%
100%
Rathdhana
0%
100%
Harana Kalan
0%
100%
Sonipat
0%
100%
Sandal Kalan
0%
100%
Rajlu Garhi
0%
100%
Ganaur
0%
100%
Meerut City
0%
100%
Bhodwal Majri
0%
100%
Samalkha
0%
100%
Diwana
0%
100%
Muzaffarpur
0%
100%
Panipat
0%
100%
Babarpur
0%
100%
Kohand
0%
100%
Gharaunda
0%
100%
Bazida Jatan
0%
100%
Muzaffarnagar
0%
100%
Karnal
0%
100%
Bhaini Khurd
0%
100%
Hajipur
1%
99%
Taraori
0%
100%
Nilokheri
0%
100%
Amin
0%
100%
Kurukshetra
0%
100%
Tapri
0%
100%
Chhapra
1%
99%
Roorkee
0%
100%
Bareilly
2%
98%
Haridwar
0%
100%
Siwan
3%
97%
Moradabad
2%
98%
Deoria Sadar
0%
100%
Gorakhpur
3%
97%
Basti
0%
100%
Gonda
0%
100%
Delhi
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 06 Sep, 2020 to 04 Mar, 2021

04405 - Darbhanga - Delhi Ac Specialfare Summer Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
03 Mar, 2021 - 03 Mar, 20219 Minutes
03 Mar, 2021 - 03 Mar, 202117 Minutes
03 Mar, 2021 - 03 Mar, 202117 Minutes
02 Mar, 2021 - 03 Mar, 20216 Minutes
02 Mar, 2021 - 02 Mar, 20215 Minutes
26 Feb, 2021 - 02 Mar, 20216 Minutes
25 Feb, 2021 - 26 Feb, 20212 Minutes
25 Feb, 2021 - 25 Feb, 20213 Minutes
24 Feb, 2021 - 25 Feb, 20213 Minutes
24 Feb, 2021 - 24 Feb, 20217 Minutes
24 Feb, 2021 - 24 Feb, 20215 Minutes
24 Feb, 2021 - 24 Feb, 20215 Minutes
28 Nov, 2020 - 24 Feb, 20215 Minutes
28 Nov, 2020 - 28 Nov, 2020155 Minutes
28 Nov, 2020 - 28 Nov, 2020139 Minutes
28 Nov, 2020 - 28 Nov, 2020113 Minutes
28 Nov, 2020 - 28 Nov, 202094 Minutes
28 Nov, 2020 - 28 Nov, 2020125 Minutes
25 Nov, 2020 - 28 Nov, 202082 Minutes
25 Nov, 2020 - 25 Nov, 20204 Minutes
21 Nov, 2020 - 25 Nov, 202078 Minutes
21 Nov, 2020 - 21 Nov, 2020103 Minutes
21 Nov, 2020 - 21 Nov, 202033 Minutes
18 Nov, 2020 - 21 Nov, 202014 Minutes
14 Nov, 2020 - 18 Nov, 202017 Minutes
14 Nov, 2020 - 14 Nov, 202011 Minutes
14 Nov, 2020 - 14 Nov, 202019 Minutes
14 Nov, 2020 - 14 Nov, 202057 Minutes
14 Nov, 2020 - 14 Nov, 202093 Minutes
14 Nov, 202086 Minutes
Stats Date range: 06 Sep, 2020 to 04 Mar, 2021

04405 - Darbhanga - Delhi Ac Specialfare Summer Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Barauni (BJU)Source07:30 pm0 Kms1 Mins
2Darbhanga (DBG)12:00 am12:00 pm0 Kms-
3Lucknow Nr (LKO)12:00 am06:50 am0 Kms2 Mins
4New Delhi (NDLS)12:00 am07:30 am0 Kms6 Mins
5H Nizamuddin (NZM)12:00 am06:10 pm0 Kms2 Mins
6Tilak Bridge (TKJ)06:15 pm06:16 pm5 Kms5 Mins
7Shivaji Bridge (CSB)06:21 pm06:22 pm6 Kms3 Mins
8Sadar Bazar (DSB)06:43 pm06:44 pm9 Kms-
9Subzi Mandi (SZM)06:52 pm06:53 pm11 Kms-
10Delhi Azadpur (DAZ)06:59 pm07:00 pm16 Kms-
11Adrsh Ngr Delhi (ANDI)07:05 pm07:06 pm17 Kms-
12Badli (BHD)07:11 pm07:12 pm22 Kms-
13Khera Kalan (KHKN)07:16 pm07:17 pm25 Kms-
14Holambi Kalan (HUK)07:21 pm07:22 pm29 Kms-
15Narela (NUR)07:28 pm07:29 pm34 Kms-
16Samastipur (SPJ)01:00 pm01:20 pm37 Kms-
17Rathdhana (RDDE)07:36 pm07:37 pm41 Kms-
18Harana Kalan (HNN)07:57 pm07:58 pm46 Kms-
19Sonipat (SNP)08:04 pm08:05 pm52 Kms-
20Sandal Kalan (SLKN)08:13 pm08:14 pm60 Kms-
21Rajlu Garhi (RUG)08:18 pm08:19 pm63 Kms-
22Ganaur (GNU)08:24 pm08:25 pm68 Kms-
23Meerut City (MTC)09:03 am09:05 am72 Kms-
24Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ)08:31 pm08:32 pm73 Kms-
25Samalkha (SMK)08:38 pm08:39 pm80 Kms-
26Diwana (DWNA)08:47 pm08:48 pm88 Kms-
27Muzaffarpur (MFP)02:10 pm02:15 pm89 Kms-
28Panipat (PNP)08:54 pm08:56 pm97 Kms-
29Babarpur (BBDE)09:03 pm09:04 pm103 Kms-
30Kohand (KFU)09:10 pm09:11 pm108 Kms-
31Gharaunda (GRA)09:17 pm09:18 pm113 Kms-
32Bazida Jatan (BZJT)09:25 pm09:26 pm121 Kms-
33Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)10:15 am10:17 am128 Kms-
34Karnal (KUN)09:34 pm09:35 pm131 Kms-
35Bhaini Khurd (BZK)09:42 pm09:43 pm138 Kms-
36Hajipur (HJP)03:55 pm04:00 pm142 Kms2 Mins
37Taraori (TRR)09:49 pm09:50 pm143 Kms-
38Nilokheri (NLKR)09:55 pm09:56 pm147 Kms-
39Amin (AMIN)10:07 pm10:08 pm156 Kms-
40Kurukshetra (KKDE)10:30 pm12:00 am164 Kms-
41Tapri (TPZ)11:28 am11:30 am179 Kms-
42Chhapra (CPR)05:50 pm06:00 pm202 Kms1 Mins
43Roorkee (RK)11:52 am11:54 am211 Kms-
44Bareilly (BE)10:40 am10:42 am235 Kms4 Mins
45Haridwar (HW)01:10 pm12:00 am252 Kms-
46Siwan (SV)06:35 pm06:40 pm262 Kms5 Mins
47Moradabad (MB)01:00 pm01:05 pm325 Kms3 Mins
48Deoria Sadar (DEOS)07:25 pm07:30 pm332 Kms-
49Gorakhpur (GKP)08:25 pm08:35 pm382 Kms5 Mins
50Basti (BST)09:30 pm09:35 pm446 Kms-
51Gonda (GD)11:30 pm11:35 pm535 Kms-
52Delhi (DLI)12:40 pmDestination1139 Kms-

04405 Darbhanga - Delhi Ac Specialfare Summer Special Route Map

04405 Darbhanga - Delhi Ac Specialfare Summer Special News

Bi-Weekly Special train between Darbhanga and Delhi
Darbhanga -- Delhi Bi-Weekly Special train
  • Train number - 04405
  • Date of operation - Extended till June 29
  • Day of operation - Tuesday and Friday
  • Darbhanga departure time - 12:00 PM
  • Gorakhpur a...
07 May,2018
द्वि-साप्ताहिक एसी एक्सप्रेस दिल्ली और दरभंगा के बीच विशेष ट्रेन

दिल्ली - दरभंगा द्वी-साप्ताहिक एसी एक्सप्रेस

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 04406
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - द्वि-...
03 Aug,2017