RailEnquiry

Loading..

04012 - Beas - Hazrat Nizamuddin Specialfare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
New Delhi
2%
98%
Moradabad
4%
96%
Bareilly
3%
97%
Lucknow Nr
3%
97%
Gorakhpur
3%
97%
Narkatiaganj
3%
97%
Raxaul
3%
97%
Sitamarhi
2%
98%
Darbhanga
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 03 Jun, 2022 to 29 Nov, 2022

04012 - Beas - Hazrat Nizamuddin Specialfare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
10 Nov, 2022 - 10 Nov, 202253 Minutes
07 Nov, 2022 - 10 Nov, 20221 Minutes
03 Nov, 2022 - 07 Nov, 202270 Minutes
03 Nov, 2022 - 03 Nov, 2022423 Minutes
03 Nov, 2022 - 03 Nov, 2022429 Minutes
03 Nov, 2022 - 03 Nov, 2022402 Minutes
03 Nov, 2022 - 03 Nov, 2022373 Minutes
03 Nov, 2022 - 03 Nov, 2022270 Minutes
03 Nov, 2022 - 03 Nov, 2022200 Minutes
03 Nov, 2022 - 03 Nov, 2022106 Minutes
31 Oct, 2022 - 03 Nov, 202268 Minutes
31 Oct, 2022 - 31 Oct, 2022471 Minutes
31 Oct, 2022 - 31 Oct, 2022471 Minutes
31 Oct, 2022 - 31 Oct, 2022441 Minutes
31 Oct, 2022 - 31 Oct, 2022369 Minutes
31 Oct, 2022 - 31 Oct, 2022310 Minutes
27 Oct, 2022 - 31 Oct, 202236 Minutes
27 Oct, 2022 - 27 Oct, 2022316 Minutes
27 Oct, 2022 - 27 Oct, 2022509 Minutes
27 Oct, 2022 - 27 Oct, 2022291 Minutes
24 Oct, 2022 - 27 Oct, 202281 Minutes
24 Oct, 2022 - 24 Oct, 2022206 Minutes
24 Oct, 2022 - 24 Oct, 2022163 Minutes
20 Oct, 2022 - 24 Oct, 2022108 Minutes
20 Oct, 2022 - 20 Oct, 202296 Minutes
17 Oct, 2022 - 20 Oct, 202271 Minutes
17 Oct, 2022 - 17 Oct, 2022278 Minutes
17 Oct, 2022 - 17 Oct, 2022235 Minutes
17 Oct, 2022 - 17 Oct, 2022158 Minutes
17 Oct, 202249 Minutes
Stats Date range: 03 Jun, 2022 to 29 Nov, 2022

04012 - Beas - Hazrat Nizamuddin Specialfare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1New Delhi (NDLS)12:00 am07:25 pm0 Kms4 Mins
2Moradabad (MB)10:30 pm10:38 pm167 Kms7 Mins
3Bareilly (BE)12:01 am12:03 am257 Kms6 Mins
4Lucknow Nr (LKO)03:30 am03:40 am492 Kms6 Mins
5Gorakhpur (GKP)09:00 am09:15 am763 Kms5 Mins
6Narkatiaganj (NKE)12:00 pm12:05 pm913 Kms5 Mins
7Raxaul (RXL)12:50 pm12:55 pm954 Kms5 Mins
8Sitamarhi (SMI)02:30 pm02:35 pm1040 Kms4 Mins
9Darbhanga (DBG)04:00 pm12:00 am1107 Kms1 Mins

04012 Beas - Hazrat Nizamuddin Specialfare Special Route Map

04012 Beas - Hazrat Nizamuddin Specialfare Special News

हजरत निजामुद्दीन और ब्यास के बीच अनारक्षित विशेष ट्रेन

हजरत निजामुद्दीन - ब्यास अनारक्षित विशेष

  • ट्रेन संख्या 04011
  • हजरत निजामुद्दीन से प्रस...
21 Aug,2018
हजरत निजामुद्दीन और ब्यास के बीच अनारक्षित विशेष ट्रेन

हजरत निजामुद्दीन - ब्यास अनारक्षित विशेष 

  • ट्रेन संख्या 04011  निजामुद...
14 Jun,2018
हज़रत निजामुद्दीन और ब्यास के बीच अनारक्षित विशेष ट्रेन

हज़रत निजामुद्दीन - ब्यास अनारक्षित विशेष ट्रेन 

गाड़ी संख्या 04011 अनार...

22 Mar,2018