RailEnquiry

Loading..

04010 - Anand Vihar Terminal - Jogbani Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Anand Vihar
2%
98%
Ghaziabad
1%
99%
Moradabad
3%
97%
Chandausi
2%
98%
Bareilly Cantt
3%
97%
Sitapur
3%
97%
Gonda
3%
97%
Basti
3%
97%
Gorakhpur
3%
97%
Deoria Sadar
3%
97%
Siwan
3%
97%
Chhapra
3%
97%
Sonpur
1%
99%
Hajipur
1%
99%
Shahpur Patoree
1%
99%
Barauni
0%
100%
Begu Sarai
0%
100%
Khagaria
0%
100%
Naugachia
0%
100%
Katihar
0%
100%
Purnea
0%
100%
Arariya Court
0%
100%
Arariya
0%
100%
Jogbani
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 15 Jun, 2019 to 11 Dec, 2019

04010 - Anand Vihar Terminal - Jogbani Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
29 Oct, 2019 - 29 Oct, 2019230 Minutes
29 Oct, 2019 - 29 Oct, 2019189 Minutes
29 Oct, 2019 - 29 Oct, 2019156 Minutes
29 Oct, 2019 - 29 Oct, 201953 Minutes
22 Oct, 2019 - 29 Oct, 201924 Minutes
22 Oct, 2019 - 22 Oct, 2019298 Minutes
22 Oct, 2019 - 22 Oct, 2019305 Minutes
22 Oct, 2019 - 22 Oct, 2019283 Minutes
22 Oct, 2019 - 22 Oct, 2019137 Minutes
15 Oct, 2019 - 22 Oct, 201918 Minutes
15 Oct, 2019 - 15 Oct, 2019124 Minutes
15 Oct, 2019 - 15 Oct, 2019238 Minutes
15 Oct, 2019 - 15 Oct, 2019206 Minutes
15 Oct, 2019 - 15 Oct, 2019193 Minutes
15 Oct, 2019 - 15 Oct, 201957 Minutes
08 Oct, 2019 - 15 Oct, 201919 Minutes
08 Oct, 2019 - 08 Oct, 201987 Minutes
08 Oct, 2019 - 08 Oct, 201973 Minutes
08 Oct, 2019 - 08 Oct, 201988 Minutes
08 Oct, 2019 - 08 Oct, 201941 Minutes
08 Oct, 2019 - 08 Oct, 201966 Minutes
01 Oct, 2019 - 08 Oct, 201911 Minutes
01 Oct, 2019 - 01 Oct, 201945 Minutes
01 Oct, 2019 - 01 Oct, 201981 Minutes
01 Oct, 2019 - 01 Oct, 201978 Minutes
01 Oct, 2019 - 01 Oct, 201977 Minutes
01 Oct, 2019 - 01 Oct, 201998 Minutes
01 Oct, 2019 - 01 Oct, 201943 Minutes
01 Oct, 2019 - 01 Oct, 201919 Minutes
01 Oct, 20191 Minutes
Stats Date range: 15 Jun, 2019 to 11 Dec, 2019

04010 - Anand Vihar Terminal - Jogbani Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Anand Vihar (ANVT)Source11:45 pm0 Kms3 Mins
2Ghaziabad (GZB)12:23 am12:25 am13 Kms2 Mins
3Moradabad (MB)02:52 am03:00 am154 Kms5 Mins
4Chandausi (CH)03:55 am04:00 am198 Kms4 Mins
5Bareilly Cantt (BRYC)05:25 am05:27 am266 Kms5 Mins
6Sitapur (STP)08:20 am08:30 am424 Kms5 Mins
7Gonda (GD)11:05 am11:10 am583 Kms5 Mins
8Basti (BST)12:40 pm12:42 pm673 Kms5 Mins
9Gorakhpur (GKP)02:15 pm02:30 pm737 Kms5 Mins
10Deoria Sadar (DEOS)03:17 pm03:20 pm786 Kms5 Mins
11Siwan (SV)04:10 pm04:15 pm856 Kms5 Mins
12Chhapra (CPR)06:40 pm06:45 pm917 Kms5 Mins
13Sonpur (SEE)07:48 pm07:50 pm970 Kms2 Mins
14Hajipur (HJP)08:00 pm08:05 pm976 Kms2 Mins
15Shahpur Patoree (SPP)09:13 pm09:15 pm1014 Kms2 Mins
16Barauni (BJU)10:15 pm10:25 pm1064 Kms-
17Begu Sarai (BGS)10:45 pm10:47 pm1079 Kms-
18Khagaria (KGG)11:17 pm11:19 pm1120 Kms-
19Naugachia (NNA)12:21 am12:23 am1186 Kms-
20Katihar (KIR)02:00 am02:10 am1243 Kms-
21Purnea (PRNA)02:50 am03:00 am1271 Kms-
22Arariya Court (ARQ)03:35 am03:40 am1309 Kms-
23Arariya (ARR)03:50 am03:55 am1314 Kms-
24Jogbani (JBN)05:20 amDestination1351 Kms-

04010 Anand Vihar Terminal - Jogbani Special Route Map

04010 Anand Vihar Terminal - Jogbani Special News

आनंद विहार - जोगबनी - आनंद विहार साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

आनंद विहार - जोगबनी वीकली स्पेशल एक्सप्रेस 

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 04010 
20 Sep,2017
Anand Vihar – Jogbani - Anand Vihar Weekly Express

Anand Vihar - Jogbani Weekly Special Express 

  • Train number – 04010 
  • Train type – Weekly Special Express 
  • Date of run – From September 24 to 29 October 
20 Sep,2017