RailEnquiry

Loading..

02565 - Bihar Sampark Kranti Covid - 19 Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Saharsa
2%
98%
Khagaria
3%
97%
Samastipur
3%
97%
Muzaffarpur
3%
97%
Chhapra
3%
97%
Gorakhpur
3%
97%
Aishbagh
3%
97%
Kanpur Central
3%
97%
New Delhi
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 11 Aug, 2022 to 06 Feb, 2023

02565 - Bihar Sampark Kranti Covid - 19 Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
08 Dec, 2022 - 08 Dec, 2022545 Minutes
08 Dec, 2022 - 08 Dec, 2022519 Minutes
08 Dec, 2022 - 08 Dec, 2022405 Minutes
08 Dec, 2022 - 08 Dec, 2022410 Minutes
08 Dec, 2022 - 08 Dec, 2022417 Minutes
08 Dec, 2022 - 08 Dec, 2022407 Minutes
08 Dec, 2022 - 08 Dec, 2022436 Minutes
07 Dec, 2022 - 08 Dec, 2022460 Minutes
07 Dec, 2022 - 07 Dec, 2022542 Minutes
07 Dec, 2022 - 07 Dec, 2022526 Minutes
07 Dec, 2022 - 07 Dec, 2022474 Minutes
07 Dec, 2022 - 07 Dec, 2022451 Minutes
07 Dec, 2022 - 07 Dec, 2022434 Minutes
07 Dec, 2022 - 07 Dec, 2022365 Minutes
07 Dec, 2022 - 07 Dec, 2022318 Minutes
06 Dec, 2022 - 07 Dec, 2022342 Minutes
06 Dec, 2022 - 06 Dec, 2022295 Minutes
06 Dec, 2022 - 06 Dec, 2022316 Minutes
06 Dec, 2022 - 06 Dec, 2022283 Minutes
06 Dec, 2022 - 06 Dec, 2022245 Minutes
06 Dec, 2022 - 06 Dec, 2022186 Minutes
05 Dec, 2022 - 06 Dec, 202285 Minutes
05 Dec, 2022 - 05 Dec, 2022223 Minutes
05 Dec, 2022 - 05 Dec, 2022229 Minutes
05 Dec, 2022 - 05 Dec, 202262 Minutes
04 Dec, 2022 - 05 Dec, 202214 Minutes
04 Dec, 2022 - 04 Dec, 2022329 Minutes
04 Dec, 2022 - 04 Dec, 2022102 Minutes
04 Dec, 2022 - 04 Dec, 202251 Minutes
04 Dec, 202269 Minutes
Stats Date range: 11 Aug, 2022 to 06 Feb, 2023

02565 - Bihar Sampark Kranti Covid - 19 Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Saharsa (SHC)12:00 am05:00 am0 Kms4 Mins
2Khagaria (KGG)06:08 am06:10 am53 Kms5 Mins
3Samastipur (SPJ)08:30 am08:35 am139 Kms5 Mins
4Muzaffarpur (MFP)09:30 am09:35 am191 Kms5 Mins
5Chhapra (CPR)12:12 pm12:17 pm304 Kms5 Mins
6Gorakhpur (GKP)03:05 pm03:15 pm484 Kms5 Mins
7Aishbagh (ASH)08:15 pm08:25 pm760 Kms5 Mins
8Kanpur Central (CNB)10:00 pm10:10 pm836 Kms5 Mins
9New Delhi (NDLS)05:10 amDestination1276 Kms1 Mins

02565 Bihar Sampark Kranti Covid - 19 Special Route Map