RailEnquiry

Loading..

02172 - Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Sf Special Fare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Jammu Tawi
1%
99%
Pathankot Cantt
1%
99%
Jalandhar Cantt
1%
99%
Ludhiana
1%
99%
Ambala Cantt
2%
98%
Delhi-safdar Jang
2%
98%
Agra Cantt
2%
98%
Jhansi
2%
98%
Bhopal
2%
98%
Itarsi
2%
98%
Bhusaval
2%
98%
Nasik Road
2%
98%
Igatpuri
1%
99%
Kalyan
1%
99%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 15 Jun, 2018 to 11 Dec, 2018

02172 - Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Sf Special Fare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
01 Jul, 2018 - 01 Jul, 2018803 Minutes
01 Jul, 2018 - 01 Jul, 2018741 Minutes
01 Jul, 2018 - 01 Jul, 2018729 Minutes
01 Jul, 2018 - 01 Jul, 2018677 Minutes
01 Jul, 2018 - 01 Jul, 2018615 Minutes
01 Jul, 2018 - 01 Jul, 2018569 Minutes
01 Jul, 2018 - 01 Jul, 2018610 Minutes
01 Jul, 2018 - 01 Jul, 2018565 Minutes
01 Jul, 2018 - 01 Jul, 2018545 Minutes
01 Jul, 2018 - 01 Jul, 2018471 Minutes
01 Jul, 2018 - 01 Jul, 2018490 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 01 Jul, 2018475 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 2018329 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 2018399 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 2018355 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 2018428 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 2018385 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 2018293 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 2018268 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 2018270 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 2018364 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 2018118 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 201875 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 2018111 Minutes
17 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 2018523 Minutes
17 Jun, 2018 - 17 Jun, 2018127 Minutes
17 Jun, 2018 - 17 Jun, 2018153 Minutes
17 Jun, 2018 - 17 Jun, 2018152 Minutes
17 Jun, 2018 - 17 Jun, 201882 Minutes
17 Jun, 201875 Minutes
Stats Date range: 15 Jun, 2018 to 11 Dec, 2018

02172 - Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Sf Special Fare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Jammu Tawi (JAT)Source07:25 am0 Kms12 Mins
2Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)09:05 am09:10 am103 Kms12 Mins
3Jalandhar Cantt (JRC)11:08 am11:10 am216 Kms12 Mins
4Ludhiana (LDH)12:05 pm12:15 pm268 Kms12 Mins
5Ambala Cantt (UMB)02:00 pm02:10 pm381 Kms13 Mins
6Delhi-safdar Jang (DSJ)05:25 pm05:35 pm587 Kms13 Mins
7Agra Cantt (AGC)09:58 pm10:00 pm774 Kms13 Mins
8Jhansi (JHS)01:10 am01:20 am990 Kms13 Mins
9Bhopal (BPL)05:30 am05:35 am1279 Kms13 Mins
10Itarsi (ET)06:55 am07:00 am1371 Kms13 Mins
11Bhusaval (BSL)12:30 pm12:35 pm1678 Kms13 Mins
12Nasik Road (NK)03:40 pm03:42 pm1935 Kms13 Mins
13Igatpuri (IGP)05:30 pm05:35 pm1985 Kms12 Mins
14Kalyan (KYN)07:22 pm07:25 pm2069 Kms11 Mins
15Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)08:08 pm08:10 pm2113 Kms1-
16C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)08:25 pmDestination2126 Kms1-

02172 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Sf Special Fare Special Route Map