RailEnquiry

Loading..

02172 - Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Sf Special Fare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Jammu Tawi
6%
94%
Pathankot Cantt
6%
94%
Jalandhar Cantt
6%
94%
Ludhiana
6%
94%
Ambala Cantt
7%
93%
Delhi-safdar Jang
7%
93%
Agra Cantt
7%
93%
Jhansi
7%
93%
Bhopal
7%
93%
Itarsi
7%
93%
Bhusaval
7%
93%
Nasik Road
6%
94%
Igatpuri
6%
94%
Kalyan
5%
95%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
2%
98%
Stats Date range: 21 Feb, 2018 to 19 Aug, 2018

02172 - Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Sf Special Fare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
01 Jul, 2018 - 01 Jul, 2018575 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 01 Jul, 2018634 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 2018424 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 2018268 Minutes
17 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 2018341 Minutes
17 Jun, 2018 - 17 Jun, 2018128 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 17 Jun, 2018108 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 2018126 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 201885 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 2018101 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 03 Jun, 2018184 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 03 Jun, 2018218 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 27 May, 2018116 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201873 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 20 May, 2018195 Minutes
13 May, 2018 - 20 May, 2018354 Minutes
13 May, 2018 - 13 May, 2018632 Minutes
13 May, 2018 - 13 May, 20181751 Minutes
06 May, 2018 - 13 May, 20181804 Minutes
06 May, 2018 - 06 May, 20181922 Minutes
29 Apr, 2018 - 06 May, 20181917 Minutes
29 Apr, 2018 - 29 Apr, 20181615 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018 - 29 Apr, 20181286 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018 - 22 Apr, 2018749 Minutes
15 Apr, 2018 - 22 Apr, 2018630 Minutes
15 Apr, 2018 - 15 Apr, 2018540 Minutes
08 Apr, 2018 - 15 Apr, 2018363 Minutes
08 Apr, 2018 - 08 Apr, 2018343 Minutes
08 Apr, 2018 - 08 Apr, 201837 Minutes
08 Apr, 201861 Minutes
Stats Date range: 21 Feb, 2018 to 19 Aug, 2018

02172 - Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Sf Special Fare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Jammu Tawi (JAT)Source07:25 am0 Kms111 Mins
2Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)09:05 am09:10 am103 Kms111 Mins
3Jalandhar Cantt (JRC)11:08 am11:10 am216 Kms111 Mins
4Ludhiana (LDH)12:05 pm12:15 pm268 Kms111 Mins
5Ambala Cantt (UMB)02:00 pm02:10 pm381 Kms113 Mins
6Delhi-safdar Jang (DSJ)05:25 pm05:35 pm587 Kms113 Mins
7Agra Cantt (AGC)09:58 pm10:00 pm774 Kms113 Mins
8Jhansi (JHS)01:10 am01:20 am990 Kms113 Mins
9Bhopal (BPL)05:30 am05:35 am1279 Kms113 Mins
10Itarsi (ET)06:55 am07:00 am1371 Kms113 Mins
11Bhusaval (BSL)12:30 pm12:35 pm1678 Kms112 Mins
12Nasik Road (NK)03:40 pm03:42 pm1935 Kms111 Mins
13Igatpuri (IGP)05:30 pm05:35 pm1985 Kms111 Mins
14Kalyan (KYN)07:22 pm07:25 pm2069 Kms19 Mins
15Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)08:08 pm08:10 pm2113 Kms1-
16C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)08:25 pmDestination2126 Kms14 Mins

02172 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Sf Special Fare Special Route Map