RailEnquiry

Loading..

02172 - Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Sf Special Fare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Jammu Tawi
5%
95%
Pathankot Cantt
5%
95%
Jalandhar Cantt
5%
95%
Ludhiana
5%
95%
Ambala Cantt
6%
94%
Delhi-safdar Jang
6%
94%
Agra Cantt
6%
94%
Jhansi
6%
94%
Bhopal
6%
94%
Itarsi
6%
94%
Bhusaval
5%
95%
Nasik Road
4%
96%
Igatpuri
5%
95%
Kalyan
4%
96%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
2%
98%
Stats Date range: 21 Dec, 2017 to 18 Jun, 2018

02172 - Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Sf Special Fare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
10 Jun, 2018 - 17 Jun, 2018111 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 201877 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 2018131 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 201899 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 2018106 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 03 Jun, 2018170 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 03 Jun, 2018169 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 03 Jun, 2018239 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 27 May, 2018145 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201856 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201872 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 20 May, 2018227 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 20 May, 2018320 Minutes
13 May, 2018 - 20 May, 2018458 Minutes
13 May, 2018 - 13 May, 20181449 Minutes
13 May, 2018 - 13 May, 20181762 Minutes
06 May, 2018 - 13 May, 20181803 Minutes
06 May, 2018 - 06 May, 20181962 Minutes
29 Apr, 2018 - 06 May, 20181913 Minutes
29 Apr, 2018 - 29 Apr, 20181827 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018 - 29 Apr, 20181250 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018 - 22 Apr, 20181145 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018 - 22 Apr, 2018636 Minutes
15 Apr, 2018 - 22 Apr, 2018666 Minutes
15 Apr, 2018 - 15 Apr, 2018516 Minutes
15 Apr, 2018 - 15 Apr, 2018403 Minutes
08 Apr, 2018 - 15 Apr, 2018432 Minutes
08 Apr, 2018 - 08 Apr, 2018162 Minutes
08 Apr, 2018 - 08 Apr, 201847 Minutes
08 Apr, 201852 Minutes
Stats Date range: 21 Dec, 2017 to 18 Jun, 2018

02172 - Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Sf Special Fare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Jammu Tawi (JAT)Source07:25 am0 Kms19 Mins
2Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)09:05 am09:10 am103 Kms19 Mins
3Jalandhar Cantt (JRC)11:08 am11:10 am216 Kms19 Mins
4Ludhiana (LDH)12:05 pm12:15 pm268 Kms19 Mins
5Ambala Cantt (UMB)02:00 pm02:10 pm381 Kms111 Mins
6Delhi-safdar Jang (DSJ)05:25 pm05:35 pm587 Kms111 Mins
7Agra Cantt (AGC)09:58 pm10:00 pm774 Kms111 Mins
8Jhansi (JHS)01:10 am01:20 am990 Kms111 Mins
9Bhopal (BPL)05:30 am05:35 am1279 Kms111 Mins
10Itarsi (ET)06:55 am07:00 am1371 Kms111 Mins
11Bhusaval (BSL)12:30 pm12:35 pm1678 Kms19 Mins
12Nasik Road (NK)03:40 pm03:42 pm1935 Kms18 Mins
13Igatpuri (IGP)05:30 pm05:35 pm1985 Kms19 Mins
14Kalyan (KYN)07:22 pm07:25 pm2069 Kms18 Mins
15Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)08:08 pm08:10 pm2113 Kms1-
16C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)08:25 pmDestination2126 Kms14 Mins

02172 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Sf Special Fare Special Route Map