RailEnquiry

Loading..

02172 - Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Sf Special Fare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Jammu Tawi
5%
95%
Pathankot Cantt
5%
95%
Jalandhar Cantt
6%
94%
Ludhiana
6%
94%
Ambala Cantt
6%
94%
Delhi-safdar Jang
6%
94%
Agra Cantt
6%
94%
Jhansi
6%
94%
Bhopal
6%
94%
Itarsi
6%
94%
Bhusaval
6%
94%
Nasik Road
5%
95%
Igatpuri
5%
95%
Kalyan
4%
96%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
2%
98%
Stats Date range: 22 Apr, 2018 to 18 Oct, 2018

02172 - Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Sf Special Fare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
01 Jul, 2018 - 01 Jul, 2018601 Minutes
01 Jul, 2018 - 01 Jul, 2018573 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 01 Jul, 2018649 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 2018248 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 2018305 Minutes
17 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 2018360 Minutes
17 Jun, 2018 - 17 Jun, 2018166 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 17 Jun, 2018120 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 201887 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 2018122 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 2018112 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 03 Jun, 2018115 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 03 Jun, 2018190 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 03 Jun, 2018248 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201883 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201883 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 20 May, 2018105 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 20 May, 2018336 Minutes
13 May, 2018 - 20 May, 2018387 Minutes
13 May, 2018 - 13 May, 2018924 Minutes
13 May, 2018 - 13 May, 20181770 Minutes
06 May, 2018 - 13 May, 20181803 Minutes
06 May, 2018 - 06 May, 20181854 Minutes
06 May, 2018 - 06 May, 20181871 Minutes
29 Apr, 2018 - 06 May, 20182058 Minutes
29 Apr, 2018 - 29 Apr, 20181370 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018 - 29 Apr, 20181297 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018 - 22 Apr, 2018718 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018 - 22 Apr, 2018666 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018714 Minutes
Stats Date range: 22 Apr, 2018 to 18 Oct, 2018

02172 - Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Sf Special Fare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Jammu Tawi (JAT)Source07:25 am0 Kms19 Mins
2Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)09:05 am09:10 am103 Kms19 Mins
3Jalandhar Cantt (JRC)11:08 am11:10 am216 Kms110 Mins
4Ludhiana (LDH)12:05 pm12:15 pm268 Kms110 Mins
5Ambala Cantt (UMB)02:00 pm02:10 pm381 Kms111 Mins
6Delhi-safdar Jang (DSJ)05:25 pm05:35 pm587 Kms111 Mins
7Agra Cantt (AGC)09:58 pm10:00 pm774 Kms111 Mins
8Jhansi (JHS)01:10 am01:20 am990 Kms111 Mins
9Bhopal (BPL)05:30 am05:35 am1279 Kms111 Mins
10Itarsi (ET)06:55 am07:00 am1371 Kms111 Mins
11Bhusaval (BSL)12:30 pm12:35 pm1678 Kms110 Mins
12Nasik Road (NK)03:40 pm03:42 pm1935 Kms19 Mins
13Igatpuri (IGP)05:30 pm05:35 pm1985 Kms19 Mins
14Kalyan (KYN)07:22 pm07:25 pm2069 Kms17 Mins
15Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)08:08 pm08:10 pm2113 Kms1-
16C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)08:25 pmDestination2126 Kms13 Mins

02172 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Sf Special Fare Special Route Map