RailEnquiry

Loading..

02112 - Lucknow - Mumbai Csmt Ac Sf Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Lucknow Ne
0%
100%
Lucknow Nr
6%
94%
Kanpur Central
6%
94%
Orai
6%
94%
Jhansi
6%
94%
Bina
0%
100%
Bhopal
6%
94%
Habibganj
0%
100%
Itarsi
6%
94%
Khandwa
0%
100%
Bhusaval
6%
94%
Jalgaon
0%
100%
Manmad
0%
100%
Nasik Road
0%
100%
Igatpuri
6%
94%
Kalyan
5%
95%
Thane
0%
100%
Lokmanyatilak T
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
0%
100%
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 22 Dec, 2017 to 19 Jun, 2018

02112 - Lucknow - Mumbai Csmt Ac Sf Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
13 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 2018685 Minutes
13 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 2018661 Minutes
06 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 2018514 Minutes
06 Jun, 2018 - 06 Jun, 2018741 Minutes
06 Jun, 2018 - 06 Jun, 2018817 Minutes
30 May, 2018 - 06 Jun, 2018676 Minutes
30 May, 2018 - 30 May, 2018430 Minutes
30 May, 2018 - 30 May, 2018309 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 30 May, 2018248 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 23 May, 2018632 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 23 May, 2018671 Minutes
16 May, 2018 - 23 May, 2018548 Minutes
16 May, 2018 - 16 May, 2018627 Minutes
16 May, 2018 - 16 May, 2018759 Minutes
09 May, 2018 - 16 May, 2018693 Minutes
09 May, 2018 - 09 May, 20182030 Minutes
09 May, 2018 - 09 May, 20182621 Minutes
02 May, 2018 - 09 May, 20182429 Minutes
02 May, 2018 - 02 May, 20181778 Minutes
02 May, 2018 - 02 May, 20181554 Minutes
25 Apr, 2018 - 02 May, 20181493 Minutes
25 Apr, 2018 - 25 Apr, 20181435 Minutes
25 Apr, 2018 - 25 Apr, 20181492 Minutes
18 Apr, 2018 - 25 Apr, 20181367 Minutes
18 Apr, 2018 - 18 Apr, 2018645 Minutes
18 Apr, 2018 - 18 Apr, 2018605 Minutes
11 Apr, 2018 - 18 Apr, 2018453 Minutes
11 Apr, 2018 - 11 Apr, 2018567 Minutes
11 Apr, 2018 - 11 Apr, 2018473 Minutes
11 Apr, 2018389 Minutes
Stats Date range: 22 Dec, 2017 to 19 Jun, 2018

02112 - Lucknow - Mumbai Csmt Ac Sf Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Lucknow Ne (LJN)Source12:50 pm0 Kms-
2Lucknow Nr (LKO)12:00 am04:20 pm0 Kms10 Mins
3Kanpur Central (CNB)05:55 pm06:05 pm73 Kms10 Mins
4Orai (ORAI)07:33 pm07:35 pm179 Kms10 Mins
5Jhansi (JHS)09:45 pm09:55 pm293 Kms10 Mins
6Bina (BINA)09:10 pm09:11 pm442 Kms-
7Bhopal (BPL)10:55 pm11:00 pm580 Kms10 Mins
8Habibganj (HBJ)03:58 am04:00 am588 Kms-
9Itarsi (ET)01:00 am01:05 am673 Kms10 Mins
10Khandwa (KNW)03:55 am04:00 am851 Kms-
11Bhusaval (BSL)10:20 am10:30 am981 Kms10 Mins
12Jalgaon (JL)10:53 am10:55 am1005 Kms-
13Manmad (MMR)07:45 am07:47 am1169 Kms-
14Nasik Road (NK)01:27 pm01:30 pm1238 Kms-
15Igatpuri (IGP)09:20 am09:35 am1292 Kms10 Mins
16Kalyan (KYN)04:17 pm04:20 pm1371 Kms9 Mins
17Thane (TNA)04:43 pm04:45 pm1392 Kms-
18Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)05:30 pm12:00 am1409 Kms-
19C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)04:25 pm12:00 am1424 Kms-
20Mumbai Cst (CSTM)04:25 pmDestination1430 Kms-

02112 Lucknow - Mumbai Csmt Ac Sf Special Route Map

02112 Lucknow - Mumbai Csmt Ac Sf Special News

मुंबई सीएसटी - लखनऊ - मुंबई सीएसटी विशेष एसी साप्ताहिक ट्रेन चार अप्रैल से

मुंबई सीएसटी - लखनऊ एसी स्पेशल

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 02111
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - साप्ताहिक एसी विश...
03 Apr,2017