RailEnquiry

Loading..

02072 - Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Cst Specialfare Ac Sf Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Shmata Vd Katra
0%
100%
Jammu Tawi
0%
100%
Pathankot Cantt
0%
100%
Jalandhar Cant
0%
100%
Ludhiana
0%
100%
Jalandhar City
0%
100%
Ambala Cantt
0%
100%
New Delhi
0%
100%
Delhi-safdar Jang
0%
100%
Agra Cantt
0%
100%
Jhansi
0%
100%
Bhopal
0%
100%
Itarsi
0%
100%
Bhusaval
0%
100%
Nasik Road
0%
100%
Igatpuri
0%
100%
Kalyan
0%
100%
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 18 Jun, 2018 to 14 Dec, 2018

02072 - Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Cst Specialfare Ac Sf Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 18 Jun, 2018 to 14 Dec, 2018

02072 - Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Cst Specialfare Ac Sf Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK)Source05:50 am0 Kms-
2Jammu Tawi (JAT)07:25 am07:30 am77 Kms1-
3Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)09:03 am09:05 am99 Kms1-
4Jalandhar Cant (JRC)11:08 am11:10 am212 Kms-
5Ludhiana (LDH)12:05 pm12:25 pm264 Kms1-
6Jalandhar City (JUC)11:08 am11:10 am284 Kms1-
7Ambala Cantt (UMB)02:05 pm02:10 pm377 Kms1-
8New Delhi (NDLS)04:35 pm04:55 pm654 Kms-
9Delhi-safdar Jang (DSJ)05:25 pm05:35 pm736 Kms1-
10Agra Cantt (AGC)08:06 pm08:08 pm848 Kms1-
11Jhansi (JHS)11:00 pm11:10 pm986 Kms1-
12Bhopal (BPL)04:00 am04:10 am1353 Kms1-
13Itarsi (ET)05:30 am05:35 am1367 Kms1-
14Bhusaval (BSL)10:50 am11:00 am1674 Kms1-
15Nasik Road (NK)01:48 pm01:50 pm1931 Kms1-
16Igatpuri (IGP)03:00 pm03:15 pm1981 Kms1-
17Kalyan (KYN)04:50 pm04:53 pm2143 Kms1-
18Mumbai Cst (CSTM)06:00 pm12:00 am2196 Kms-
19Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)08:08 pm08:10 pm2265 Kms1-
20C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)08:25 pmDestination2274 Kms1-

02072 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Cst Specialfare Ac Sf Special Route Map

02072 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Cst Specialfare Ac Sf Special News

मुंबई और जम्मू तवी के बीच एसी विशेष ट्रेन

02071 मुंबई - जम्मू तवी एसी सुपरफास्ट स्पेशल ट्रेन 

  • संचालन की तिथ...
14 Feb,2018