RailEnquiry

Loading..

02032 - Nagpur - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Nagpur
1%
99%
Wardha
2%
98%
Pulgaon
2%
98%
Dhamangaon
2%
98%
Badnera
2%
98%
Akola
2%
98%
Shegaon
2%
98%
Malkapur
2%
98%
Bhusaval
2%
98%
Jalgaon
2%
98%
Nasik Road
2%
98%
Igatpuri
2%
98%
Kalyan
1%
99%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 23 Jun, 2018 to 19 Dec, 2018

02032 - Nagpur - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
23 Nov, 2018 - 23 Nov, 2018179 Minutes
23 Nov, 2018 - 23 Nov, 2018150 Minutes
23 Nov, 2018 - 23 Nov, 2018127 Minutes
23 Nov, 2018 - 23 Nov, 2018145 Minutes
23 Nov, 2018 - 23 Nov, 2018155 Minutes
23 Nov, 2018 - 23 Nov, 2018155 Minutes
23 Nov, 2018 - 23 Nov, 2018376 Minutes
23 Nov, 2018 - 23 Nov, 2018386 Minutes
23 Nov, 2018 - 23 Nov, 2018270 Minutes
23 Nov, 2018 - 23 Nov, 2018202 Minutes
23 Nov, 2018 - 23 Nov, 2018176 Minutes
23 Nov, 2018 - 23 Nov, 2018177 Minutes
16 Nov, 2018 - 23 Nov, 2018151 Minutes
16 Nov, 2018 - 16 Nov, 201835 Minutes
16 Nov, 2018 - 16 Nov, 201873 Minutes
16 Nov, 2018 - 16 Nov, 201857 Minutes
16 Nov, 2018 - 16 Nov, 201855 Minutes
16 Nov, 2018 - 16 Nov, 201848 Minutes
16 Nov, 2018 - 16 Nov, 201858 Minutes
09 Nov, 2018 - 16 Nov, 201857 Minutes
09 Nov, 2018 - 09 Nov, 201819 Minutes
09 Nov, 2018 - 09 Nov, 201825 Minutes
09 Nov, 2018 - 09 Nov, 201821 Minutes
09 Nov, 2018 - 09 Nov, 201812 Minutes
09 Nov, 2018 - 09 Nov, 201826 Minutes
29 Jun, 2018 - 09 Nov, 201817 Minutes
29 Jun, 2018 - 29 Jun, 20186 Minutes
29 Jun, 2018 - 29 Jun, 201863 Minutes
29 Jun, 2018 - 29 Jun, 201819 Minutes
29 Jun, 201861 Minutes
Stats Date range: 23 Jun, 2018 to 19 Dec, 2018

02032 - Nagpur - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Nagpur (NGP)Source03:00 pm0 Kms12 Mins
2Wardha (WR)04:07 pm04:09 pm78 Kms14 Mins
3Pulgaon (PLO)04:35 pm04:36 pm108 Kms14 Mins
4Dhamangaon (DMN)04:53 pm04:54 pm128 Kms14 Mins
5Badnera (BD)06:02 pm06:05 pm174 Kms13 Mins
6Akola (AK)07:02 pm07:05 pm252 Kms14 Mins
7Shegaon (SEG)07:28 pm07:30 pm290 Kms13 Mins
8Malkapur (MKU)08:32 pm08:35 pm342 Kms14 Mins
9Bhusaval (BSL)09:30 pm09:35 pm392 Kms14 Mins
10Jalgaon (JL)10:08 pm10:10 pm416 Kms14 Mins
11Nasik Road (NK)12:58 am01:00 am649 Kms13 Mins
12Igatpuri (IGP)02:20 am02:25 am700 Kms13 Mins
13Kalyan (KYN)03:57 am04:00 am783 Kms12 Mins
14Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)04:42 am04:45 am827 Kms1-
15C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)05:10 amDestination836 Kms11 Mins

02032 Nagpur - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Special Route Map