RailEnquiry

Loading..

02032 - Nagpur - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Nagpur
3%
97%
Wardha
3%
97%
Pulgaon
2%
98%
Dhamangaon
2%
98%
Badnera
3%
97%
Akola
3%
97%
Shegaon
1%
99%
Malkapur
2%
98%
Bhusaval
3%
97%
Jalgaon
3%
97%
Manmad
2%
98%
Nasik Road
3%
97%
Igatpuri
3%
97%
Kalyan
3%
97%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 26 Aug, 2018 to 21 Feb, 2019

02032 - Nagpur - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
06 Jan, 2019 - 06 Jan, 201951 Minutes
06 Jan, 2019 - 06 Jan, 201975 Minutes
06 Jan, 2019 - 06 Jan, 201972 Minutes
06 Jan, 2019 - 06 Jan, 2019119 Minutes
06 Jan, 2019 - 06 Jan, 201938 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 06 Jan, 201931 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201872 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201840 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201830 Minutes
23 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201863 Minutes
23 Dec, 2018 - 23 Dec, 201837 Minutes
23 Dec, 2018 - 23 Dec, 201829 Minutes
23 Dec, 2018 - 23 Dec, 201842 Minutes
23 Dec, 2018 - 23 Dec, 201876 Minutes
23 Nov, 2018 - 23 Dec, 201812 Minutes
23 Nov, 2018 - 23 Nov, 2018174 Minutes
23 Nov, 2018 - 23 Nov, 2018328 Minutes
23 Nov, 2018 - 23 Nov, 2018166 Minutes
23 Nov, 2018 - 23 Nov, 2018153 Minutes
23 Nov, 2018 - 23 Nov, 2018153 Minutes
16 Nov, 2018 - 23 Nov, 2018164 Minutes
16 Nov, 2018 - 16 Nov, 2018212 Minutes
16 Nov, 2018 - 16 Nov, 201877 Minutes
16 Nov, 2018 - 16 Nov, 201856 Minutes
16 Nov, 2018 - 16 Nov, 201851 Minutes
09 Nov, 2018 - 16 Nov, 201844 Minutes
09 Nov, 2018 - 09 Nov, 201822 Minutes
09 Nov, 2018 - 09 Nov, 201819 Minutes
09 Nov, 2018 - 09 Nov, 201812 Minutes
09 Nov, 201825 Minutes
Stats Date range: 26 Aug, 2018 to 21 Feb, 2019

02032 - Nagpur - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Nagpur (NGP)Source03:00 pm0 Kms15 Mins
2Wardha (WR)04:07 pm04:09 pm78 Kms15 Mins
3Pulgaon (PLO)04:35 pm04:36 pm108 Kms14 Mins
4Dhamangaon (DMN)04:53 pm04:54 pm128 Kms14 Mins
5Badnera (BD)06:02 pm06:05 pm174 Kms15 Mins
6Akola (AK)07:02 pm07:05 pm252 Kms15 Mins
7Shegaon (SEG)07:28 pm07:30 pm290 Kms12 Mins
8Malkapur (MKU)08:32 pm08:35 pm342 Kms13 Mins
9Bhusaval (BSL)09:30 pm09:35 pm392 Kms16 Mins
10Jalgaon (JL)10:08 pm10:10 pm416 Kms16 Mins
11Manmad (MMR)11:49 pm11:49 pm576 Kms3 Mins
12Nasik Road (NK)12:58 am01:00 am649 Kms16 Mins
13Igatpuri (IGP)02:20 am02:25 am700 Kms16 Mins
14Kalyan (KYN)03:57 am04:00 am783 Kms15 Mins
15Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)04:42 am04:45 am827 Kms1-
16C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)05:10 amDestination836 Kms12 Mins

02032 Nagpur - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Special Route Map