RailEnquiry

Loading..

02032 - Nagpur - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Nagpur
0%
100%
Wardha
3%
97%
Pulgaon
3%
97%
Dhamangaon
3%
97%
Badnera
2%
98%
Akola
3%
97%
Shegaon
3%
97%
Malkapur
1%
99%
Bhusaval
2%
98%
Jalgaon
2%
98%
Nasik Road
2%
98%
Igatpuri
1%
99%
Kalyan
2%
98%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 27 Dec, 2017 to 24 Jun, 2018

02032 - Nagpur - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
22 Jun, 2018 - 22 Jun, 201824 Minutes
22 Jun, 2018 - 22 Jun, 20189 Minutes
22 Jun, 2018 - 22 Jun, 201842 Minutes
22 Jun, 2018 - 22 Jun, 201812 Minutes
22 Jun, 2018 - 22 Jun, 201823 Minutes
22 Jun, 2018 - 22 Jun, 201820 Minutes
22 Jun, 2018 - 22 Jun, 201818 Minutes
22 Jun, 2018 - 22 Jun, 201833 Minutes
22 Jun, 2018 - 22 Jun, 201825 Minutes
15 Jun, 2018 - 22 Jun, 201819 Minutes
15 Jun, 2018 - 15 Jun, 20183 Minutes
15 Jun, 2018 - 15 Jun, 20189 Minutes
15 Jun, 2018 - 15 Jun, 201811 Minutes
08 Jun, 2018 - 15 Jun, 20187 Minutes
08 Jun, 2018 - 08 Jun, 201811 Minutes
08 Jun, 2018 - 08 Jun, 2018226 Minutes
08 Jun, 2018 - 08 Jun, 201849 Minutes
08 Jun, 2018 - 08 Jun, 201889 Minutes
08 Jun, 2018 - 08 Jun, 201880 Minutes
01 Jun, 2018 - 08 Jun, 2018208 Minutes
01 Jun, 2018 - 01 Jun, 201831 Minutes
01 Jun, 2018 - 01 Jun, 201833 Minutes
25 May, 2018 - 01 Jun, 201829 Minutes
25 May, 2018 - 25 May, 201814 Minutes
25 May, 2018 - 25 May, 20188 Minutes
18 May, 2018 - 25 May, 201811 Minutes
18 May, 2018 - 18 May, 201821 Minutes
18 May, 2018 - 18 May, 201837 Minutes
18 May, 2018 - 18 May, 201823 Minutes
18 May, 201821 Minutes
Stats Date range: 27 Dec, 2017 to 24 Jun, 2018

02032 - Nagpur - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Nagpur (NGP)Source03:00 pm0 Kms1-
2Wardha (WR)04:07 pm04:09 pm78 Kms15 Mins
3Pulgaon (PLO)04:35 pm04:36 pm108 Kms16 Mins
4Dhamangaon (DMN)04:53 pm04:54 pm128 Kms16 Mins
5Badnera (BD)06:02 pm06:05 pm174 Kms13 Mins
6Akola (AK)07:02 pm07:05 pm252 Kms16 Mins
7Shegaon (SEG)07:28 pm07:30 pm290 Kms16 Mins
8Malkapur (MKU)08:32 pm08:35 pm342 Kms12 Mins
9Bhusaval (BSL)09:30 pm09:40 pm392 Kms13 Mins
10Jalgaon (JL)10:08 pm10:10 pm416 Kms13 Mins
11Nasik Road (NK)12:55 am01:00 am649 Kms14 Mins
12Igatpuri (IGP)02:20 am02:25 am700 Kms11 Mins
13Kalyan (KYN)03:57 am04:00 am783 Kms13 Mins
14Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)04:42 am04:45 am827 Kms1-
15C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)05:10 amDestination836 Kms11 Mins

02032 Nagpur - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Special Route Map