RailEnquiry

Loading..

01683 - Bhopal - Lucknow Jn Specialfare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Bhopal
0%
100%
Bina
0%
100%
Lalitpur
0%
100%
Jhansi
0%
100%
Orai
0%
100%
Pokhrayan
0%
100%
Kanpur Central
0%
100%
Lucknow Ne
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 22 Feb, 2019 to 20 Aug, 2019

01683 - Bhopal - Lucknow Jn Specialfare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 22 Feb, 2019 to 20 Aug, 2019

01683 - Bhopal - Lucknow Jn Specialfare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Bhopal (BPL)Source10:00 am0 Kms-
2Bina (BINA)11:55 am12:00 pm138 Kms-
3Lalitpur (LAR)12:44 pm12:46 pm201 Kms-
4Jhansi (JHS)02:00 pm02:10 pm289 Kms-
5Orai (ORAI)04:25 pm04:30 pm403 Kms-
6Pokhrayan (PHN)05:03 pm05:05 pm450 Kms-
7Kanpur Central (CNB)07:05 pm07:15 pm508 Kms-
8Lucknow Ne (LJN)08:35 pmDestination582 Kms-

01683 Bhopal - Lucknow Jn Specialfare Special Route Map

01683 Bhopal - Lucknow Jn Specialfare Special News

भोपाल से लखनऊ के बीच साप्ताहिक ग्रीष्मकालीन विशेष ट्रेन अप्रैल से जून में

भोपाल से लखनऊ तक साप्ताहिक ग्रीष्मकालीन विशेष ट्रेन 

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 01683 
  • तिथि और ...
24 Apr,2018
Weekly Summer Special train between Bhopal and Lucknow
Weekly Summer Special train from Bhopal to Lucknow
  • Train number - 01683
  • Date and day on which this special train will depart from Bhopal - Every Thursday from April 26 to June 28.
  • Bhopal departure time - 10:00 AM in ...
24 Apr,2018
भोपाल और लखनऊ के बीच विशेष ट्रेन

ट्रेन नंबर 01683 भोपाल - लखनऊ विशेष ट्रेन 

  • संचालन क...
22 Feb,2018
Holi Special train between Bhopal and Lucknow
Train number 01683 Bhopal - Lucknow special train
  • Date of operation - March 1
  • Bhopal departure time - 10:00 AM
  • Lucknow arrival time - 08:40 PM
Train number 01684 Lucknow - Bhopal special train
22 Feb,2018
भोपाल - लखनऊ - भोपाल वीकली स्पेशल ट्रेन

भोपाल - लखनऊ विशेष साप्ताहिक ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 01683
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - साप्ताहिक वि...
23 Mar,2017
Bhopal – Lucknow – Bhopal Weekly Special train

Bhopal – Lucknow special weekly train

  • Train number – 01683
  • Train type – Weekly Special
  • Date of run – March 30 to June 29
  • Day of run – Thursday
  • Bhopal departure time – 10:00AM
  • Lu...
23 Mar,2017