RailEnquiry

Loading..

01124 - Santragachi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Santragachi
2%
98%
Kharagpur
2%
98%
Tatanagar
3%
97%
Chakaradharpur
2%
98%
Rourkela
3%
97%
Jharsuguda
2%
98%
Raigarh
3%
97%
Bilaspur
2%
98%
Raipur
2%
98%
Durg
2%
98%
Gondia
2%
98%
Nagpur
3%
97%
Wardha
3%
97%
Badnera
3%
97%
Akola
3%
97%
Bhusaval
3%
97%
Nasik Road
3%
97%
Igatpuri
3%
97%
Kalyan
3%
97%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 23 Apr, 2018 to 19 Oct, 2018

01124 - Santragachi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
21 May, 2018 - 21 May, 2018412 Minutes
21 May, 2018 - 21 May, 2018431 Minutes
21 May, 2018 - 21 May, 2018303 Minutes
21 May, 2018 - 21 May, 2018178 Minutes
21 May, 2018 - 21 May, 2018117 Minutes
14 May, 2018 - 21 May, 201862 Minutes
14 May, 2018 - 14 May, 2018603 Minutes
14 May, 2018 - 14 May, 2018922 Minutes
14 May, 2018 - 14 May, 2018821 Minutes
14 May, 2018 - 14 May, 2018765 Minutes
14 May, 2018 - 14 May, 2018716 Minutes
07 May, 2018 - 14 May, 2018692 Minutes
07 May, 2018 - 07 May, 2018458 Minutes
07 May, 2018 - 07 May, 201858 Minutes
07 May, 2018 - 07 May, 201843 Minutes
07 May, 2018 - 07 May, 201833 Minutes
07 May, 2018 - 07 May, 201824 Minutes
30 Apr, 2018 - 07 May, 201814 Minutes
30 Apr, 2018 - 30 Apr, 2018109 Minutes
30 Apr, 2018 - 30 Apr, 2018292 Minutes
30 Apr, 2018 - 30 Apr, 2018193 Minutes
30 Apr, 2018 - 30 Apr, 2018118 Minutes
23 Apr, 2018 - 30 Apr, 201837 Minutes
23 Apr, 2018 - 23 Apr, 2018274 Minutes
23 Apr, 2018 - 23 Apr, 2018401 Minutes
23 Apr, 2018 - 23 Apr, 2018273 Minutes
23 Apr, 2018 - 23 Apr, 2018190 Minutes
23 Apr, 2018 - 23 Apr, 2018102 Minutes
23 Apr, 2018 - 23 Apr, 201843 Minutes
23 Apr, 201848 Minutes
Stats Date range: 23 Apr, 2018 to 19 Oct, 2018

01124 - Santragachi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Santragachi (SRC)Source06:40 am0 Kms13 Mins
2Kharagpur (KGP)08:15 am08:20 am110 Kms13 Mins
3Tatanagar (TATA)10:10 am10:20 am244 Kms15 Mins
4Chakaradharpur (CKP)11:20 am11:25 am307 Kms14 Mins
5Rourkela (ROU)01:00 pm01:20 pm406 Kms15 Mins
6Jharsuguda (JSG)03:13 pm03:15 pm507 Kms14 Mins
7Raigarh (RIG)04:08 pm04:10 pm581 Kms15 Mins
8Bilaspur (BSP)06:25 pm06:35 pm714 Kms14 Mins
9Raipur (R)08:10 pm08:15 pm824 Kms14 Mins
10Durg (DURG)09:05 pm09:10 pm861 Kms14 Mins
11Gondia (G)11:00 pm11:02 pm995 Kms14 Mins
12Nagpur (NGP)01:10 am01:20 am1125 Kms15 Mins
13Wardha (WR)02:37 am02:40 am1204 Kms15 Mins
14Badnera (BD)03:57 am04:00 am1299 Kms15 Mins
15Akola (AK)04:55 am04:58 am1378 Kms15 Mins
16Bhusaval (BSL)06:40 am06:50 am1517 Kms15 Mins
17Nasik Road (NK)10:02 am10:05 am1774 Kms15 Mins
18Igatpuri (IGP)11:45 am11:50 am1825 Kms15 Mins
19Kalyan (KYN)01:42 pm01:45 pm1908 Kms15 Mins
20Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)02:42 pm02:45 pm1953 Kms1-
21C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)03:25 pmDestination1961 Kms12 Mins

01124 Santragachi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Route Map

01124 Santragachi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Superfast Special Fare Special News

मुंबई और संतरागछी के बीच वाया टाटानगर एसी सुपरफास्ट साप्ताहिक विशेष रेल सेवाएं

01123 छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस मुंबई - संतरागाछी एसी सुपरफास्ट वीकली स्पेशल 

  • म...
01 Feb,2018