RailEnquiry

Loading..

01124 - Santragachi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Santragachi
2%
98%
Kharagpur
2%
98%
Tatanagar
4%
96%
Chakaradharpur
3%
97%
Rourkela
3%
97%
Jharsuguda
3%
97%
Raigarh
4%
96%
Bilaspur
3%
97%
Raipur
3%
97%
Durg
3%
97%
Gondia
3%
97%
Nagpur
4%
96%
Wardha
4%
96%
Badnera
4%
96%
Akola
4%
96%
Bhusaval
4%
96%
Nasik Road
4%
96%
Igatpuri
4%
96%
Kalyan
4%
96%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 26 Dec, 2017 to 23 Jun, 2018

01124 - Santragachi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
21 May, 2018 - 21 May, 2018113 Minutes
21 May, 2018 - 21 May, 2018265 Minutes
21 May, 2018 - 21 May, 2018184 Minutes
14 May, 2018 - 21 May, 2018284 Minutes
14 May, 2018 - 14 May, 2018721 Minutes
14 May, 2018 - 14 May, 2018805 Minutes
14 May, 2018 - 14 May, 2018779 Minutes
07 May, 2018 - 14 May, 2018748 Minutes
07 May, 2018 - 07 May, 2018678 Minutes
07 May, 2018 - 07 May, 201815 Minutes
07 May, 2018 - 07 May, 201851 Minutes
07 May, 2018 - 07 May, 201827 Minutes
30 Apr, 2018 - 07 May, 201831 Minutes
30 Apr, 2018 - 30 Apr, 201855 Minutes
30 Apr, 2018 - 30 Apr, 2018166 Minutes
23 Apr, 2018 - 30 Apr, 2018178 Minutes
23 Apr, 2018 - 23 Apr, 2018232 Minutes
23 Apr, 2018 - 23 Apr, 201853 Minutes
23 Apr, 2018 - 23 Apr, 2018307 Minutes
23 Apr, 2018 - 23 Apr, 2018170 Minutes
16 Apr, 2018 - 23 Apr, 2018170 Minutes
16 Apr, 2018 - 16 Apr, 2018265 Minutes
16 Apr, 2018 - 16 Apr, 201839 Minutes
16 Apr, 2018 - 16 Apr, 2018151 Minutes
09 Apr, 2018 - 16 Apr, 2018112 Minutes
09 Apr, 2018 - 09 Apr, 201883 Minutes
09 Apr, 2018 - 09 Apr, 201877 Minutes
09 Apr, 2018 - 09 Apr, 201861 Minutes
09 Apr, 2018 - 09 Apr, 201873 Minutes
09 Apr, 201877 Minutes
Stats Date range: 26 Dec, 2017 to 23 Jun, 2018

01124 - Santragachi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Santragachi (SRC)Source06:40 am0 Kms14 Mins
2Kharagpur (KGP)08:15 am08:20 am110 Kms14 Mins
3Tatanagar (TATA)10:10 am10:20 am244 Kms17 Mins
4Chakaradharpur (CKP)11:20 am11:25 am307 Kms15 Mins
5Rourkela (ROU)01:00 pm01:20 pm406 Kms16 Mins
6Jharsuguda (JSG)03:13 pm03:15 pm507 Kms15 Mins
7Raigarh (RIG)04:08 pm04:10 pm581 Kms17 Mins
8Bilaspur (BSP)06:25 pm06:35 pm714 Kms16 Mins
9Raipur (R)08:10 pm08:15 pm824 Kms16 Mins
10Durg (DURG)09:05 pm09:10 pm861 Kms16 Mins
11Gondia (G)11:00 pm11:02 pm995 Kms16 Mins
12Nagpur (NGP)01:10 am01:20 am1125 Kms17 Mins
13Wardha (WR)02:37 am02:40 am1204 Kms17 Mins
14Badnera (BD)03:57 am04:00 am1299 Kms17 Mins
15Akola (AK)04:55 am04:58 am1378 Kms17 Mins
16Bhusaval (BSL)06:40 am06:50 am1517 Kms17 Mins
17Nasik Road (NK)10:02 am10:05 am1774 Kms17 Mins
18Igatpuri (IGP)11:45 am11:50 am1825 Kms17 Mins
19Kalyan (KYN)01:42 pm01:45 pm1908 Kms17 Mins
20Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)02:42 pm02:45 pm1953 Kms1-
21C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)03:25 pmDestination1961 Kms12 Mins

01124 Santragachi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Route Map

01124 Santragachi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Superfast Special Fare Special News

मुंबई और संतरागछी के बीच वाया टाटानगर एसी सुपरफास्ट साप्ताहिक विशेष रेल सेवाएं

01123 छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस मुंबई - संतरागाछी एसी सुपरफास्ट वीकली स्पेशल 

  • म...
01 Feb,2018