RailEnquiry

Loading..

01124 - Santragachi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Santragachi
0%
100%
Kharagpur
0%
100%
Tatanagar
0%
100%
Chakaradharpur
0%
100%
Rourkela
0%
100%
Jharsuguda
0%
100%
Raigarh
0%
100%
Bilaspur
0%
100%
Raipur
0%
100%
Durg
0%
100%
Gondia
0%
100%
Nagpur
0%
100%
Wardha
0%
100%
Badnera
0%
100%
Akola
0%
100%
Bhusaval
0%
100%
Nasik Road
0%
100%
Igatpuri
0%
100%
Kalyan
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 23 Jun, 2018 to 19 Dec, 2018

01124 - Santragachi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 23 Jun, 2018 to 19 Dec, 2018

01124 - Santragachi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Santragachi (SRC)Source06:40 am0 Kms1-
2Kharagpur (KGP)08:15 am08:20 am110 Kms1-
3Tatanagar (TATA)10:10 am10:20 am244 Kms1-
4Chakaradharpur (CKP)11:20 am11:25 am307 Kms1-
5Rourkela (ROU)01:00 pm01:20 pm406 Kms1-
6Jharsuguda (JSG)03:13 pm03:15 pm507 Kms1-
7Raigarh (RIG)04:08 pm04:10 pm581 Kms1-
8Bilaspur (BSP)06:25 pm06:35 pm714 Kms1-
9Raipur (R)08:10 pm08:15 pm824 Kms1-
10Durg (DURG)09:05 pm09:10 pm861 Kms1-
11Gondia (G)11:00 pm11:02 pm995 Kms1-
12Nagpur (NGP)01:10 am01:20 am1125 Kms1-
13Wardha (WR)02:37 am02:40 am1204 Kms1-
14Badnera (BD)03:57 am04:00 am1299 Kms1-
15Akola (AK)04:55 am04:58 am1378 Kms1-
16Bhusaval (BSL)06:40 am06:50 am1517 Kms1-
17Nasik Road (NK)10:02 am10:05 am1774 Kms1-
18Igatpuri (IGP)11:45 am11:50 am1825 Kms1-
19Kalyan (KYN)01:42 pm01:45 pm1908 Kms1-
20Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)02:42 pm02:45 pm1953 Kms1-
21C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)03:25 pmDestination1961 Kms1-

01124 Santragachi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Route Map

01124 Santragachi - Mumbai Csmt Ac Superfast Special Fare Special News

मुंबई और संतरागछी के बीच वाया टाटानगर एसी सुपरफास्ट साप्ताहिक विशेष रेल सेवाएं

01123 छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस मुंबई - संतरागाछी एसी सुपरफास्ट वीकली स्पेशल 

  • म...
01 Feb,2018