RailEnquiry

Loading..

01064 - Chennai Central - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Ac Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Chennai Central
6%
94%
Arakkonam
7%
93%
Renigunta
7%
93%
Razampeta
7%
93%
Cuddapah
7%
93%
Yerraguntla
7%
93%
Tadipatri
7%
93%
Gooty
7%
93%
Guntakal
7%
93%
Adoni
7%
93%
Manthralayam Road
7%
93%
Raichur
7%
93%
Yadgir
7%
93%
Wadi
6%
94%
Gulbarga
7%
93%
Solapur
7%
93%
Daund
6%
94%
Pune
6%
94%
Lonavla
6%
94%
Kalyan
6%
94%
Thane
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 17 Feb, 2018 to 15 Aug, 2018

01064 - Chennai Central - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Ac Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
21 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201863 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201814 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201839 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201847 Minutes
07 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201815 Minutes
07 Jun, 2018 - 07 Jun, 2018461 Minutes
31 May, 2018 - 07 Jun, 2018466 Minutes
31 May, 2018 - 31 May, 2018325 Minutes
31 May, 2018 - 31 May, 2018232 Minutes
24 May, 2018 - 31 May, 2018183 Minutes
24 May, 2018 - 24 May, 201824 Minutes
17 May, 2018 - 24 May, 201852 Minutes
17 May, 2018 - 17 May, 2018285 Minutes
10 May, 2018 - 17 May, 2018385 Minutes
10 May, 2018 - 10 May, 2018309 Minutes
10 May, 2018 - 10 May, 2018119 Minutes
03 May, 2018 - 10 May, 201874 Minutes
03 May, 2018 - 03 May, 2018400 Minutes
26 Apr, 2018 - 03 May, 2018590 Minutes
26 Apr, 2018 - 26 Apr, 2018443 Minutes
26 Apr, 2018 - 26 Apr, 2018373 Minutes
19 Apr, 2018 - 26 Apr, 2018369 Minutes
19 Apr, 2018 - 19 Apr, 2018264 Minutes
12 Apr, 2018 - 19 Apr, 2018196 Minutes
12 Apr, 2018 - 12 Apr, 2018138 Minutes
12 Apr, 2018 - 12 Apr, 2018242 Minutes
05 Apr, 2018 - 12 Apr, 2018120 Minutes
05 Apr, 2018 - 05 Apr, 201848 Minutes
05 Apr, 2018 - 05 Apr, 201848 Minutes
05 Apr, 201826 Minutes
Stats Date range: 17 Feb, 2018 to 15 Aug, 2018

01064 - Chennai Central - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Ac Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Chennai Central (MAS)Source03:15 pm0 Kms111 Mins
2Arakkonam (AJJ)04:12 pm04:14 pm74 Kms112 Mins
3Renigunta (RU)05:55 pm06:00 pm145 Kms112 Mins
4Razampeta (RJP)07:00 pm07:02 pm219 Kms112 Mins
5Cuddapah (HX)07:43 pm07:45 pm270 Kms112 Mins
6Yerraguntla (YA)08:20 pm08:22 pm309 Kms112 Mins
7Tadipatri (TU)09:25 pm09:27 pm379 Kms112 Mins
8Gooty (GY)10:28 pm10:30 pm427 Kms112 Mins
9Guntakal (GTL)11:00 pm11:10 pm455 Kms112 Mins
10Adoni (AD)11:53 pm11:55 pm507 Kms112 Mins
11Manthralayam Road (MALM)12:33 am12:35 am548 Kms112 Mins
12Raichur (RC)01:03 am01:05 am576 Kms112 Mins
13Yadgir (YG)02:00 am02:02 am645 Kms112 Mins
14Wadi (WADI)04:00 am04:05 am684 Kms111 Mins
15Gulbarga (GR)04:37 am04:40 am720 Kms112 Mins
16Solapur (SUR)06:40 am06:50 am833 Kms112 Mins
17Daund (DD)10:07 am10:10 am1021 Kms111 Mins
18Pune (PUNE)11:50 am12:00 pm1096 Kms111 Mins
19Lonavla (LNL)01:40 pm01:42 pm1160 Kms111 Mins
20Kalyan (KYN)03:02 pm03:05 pm1234 Kms110 Mins
21Thane (TNA)03:27 pm03:30 pm1255 Kms1-
22Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)03:55 pm03:58 pm1279 Kms1-
23C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)04:30 pm12:00 am1287 Kms12 Mins

01064 Chennai Central - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Ac Special Route Map

01064 Chennai Central - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Ac Special News

Special trains between Mumbai CST and Chennai Central
Train number 01063 from Mumbai CSMT to Chennai Central Special will run on following dates -
  • In April - 4, 11, 18 and 25
  • In May - 2, 9, 16, 23 and 30
  • In June - 6, 13 and 20
On every Wednesday this special train wil...
08 Feb,2018
Chennai Central – Mumbai CST AC special train to run from December 30

A special AC train will be run by railways from Chennai Central to Mumbai CST from December 30 to January 13. This train will run every Friday and will do three trips in total.

The departure time of 01064 Chennai Central – Mumbai CST...

27 Dec,2016
Chennai Central – Mumbai CST AC special on December 30

Train number 01064 Chennai Central (MAS) – Mumbai CST AC special will run from December 30 to January 13 every Friday. Being a weekly train, it will do three trips in total between the given dates.

The departure time of this train fr...

25 Dec,2016