RailEnquiry

Loading..

01064 - Chennai Central - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Ac Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Chennai Central
4%
96%
Arakkonam
5%
95%
Renigunta
5%
95%
Razampeta
5%
95%
Cuddapah
5%
95%
Yerraguntla
5%
95%
Tadipatri
5%
95%
Gooty
5%
95%
Guntakal
5%
95%
Adoni
5%
95%
Manthralayam Road
5%
95%
Raichur
5%
95%
Yadgir
5%
95%
Wadi
4%
96%
Gulbarga
5%
95%
Solapur
5%
95%
Daund
4%
96%
Pune
4%
96%
Lonavla
4%
96%
Kalyan
4%
96%
Thane
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 21 Apr, 2018 to 17 Oct, 2018

01064 - Chennai Central - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Ac Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
21 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201854 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201844 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201814 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201849 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201845 Minutes
07 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201830 Minutes
07 Jun, 2018 - 07 Jun, 201887 Minutes
07 Jun, 2018 - 07 Jun, 2018451 Minutes
07 Jun, 2018 - 07 Jun, 2018488 Minutes
31 May, 2018 - 07 Jun, 2018421 Minutes
31 May, 2018 - 31 May, 2018270 Minutes
31 May, 2018 - 31 May, 2018240 Minutes
24 May, 2018 - 31 May, 2018204 Minutes
24 May, 2018 - 24 May, 201881 Minutes
24 May, 2018 - 24 May, 201834 Minutes
17 May, 2018 - 24 May, 201851 Minutes
17 May, 2018 - 17 May, 2018174 Minutes
17 May, 2018 - 17 May, 2018411 Minutes
17 May, 2018 - 17 May, 2018379 Minutes
10 May, 2018 - 17 May, 2018317 Minutes
10 May, 2018 - 10 May, 2018165 Minutes
10 May, 2018 - 10 May, 201875 Minutes
03 May, 2018 - 10 May, 201867 Minutes
03 May, 2018 - 03 May, 2018424 Minutes
03 May, 2018 - 03 May, 2018601 Minutes
26 Apr, 2018 - 03 May, 2018554 Minutes
26 Apr, 2018 - 26 Apr, 2018374 Minutes
26 Apr, 2018 - 26 Apr, 2018372 Minutes
26 Apr, 2018 - 26 Apr, 2018383 Minutes
26 Apr, 2018344 Minutes
Stats Date range: 21 Apr, 2018 to 17 Oct, 2018

01064 - Chennai Central - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Ac Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Chennai Central (MAS)Source03:15 pm0 Kms18 Mins
2Arakkonam (AJJ)04:12 pm04:14 pm74 Kms19 Mins
3Renigunta (RU)05:55 pm06:00 pm145 Kms19 Mins
4Razampeta (RJP)07:00 pm07:02 pm219 Kms19 Mins
5Cuddapah (HX)07:43 pm07:45 pm270 Kms19 Mins
6Yerraguntla (YA)08:20 pm08:22 pm309 Kms19 Mins
7Tadipatri (TU)09:25 pm09:27 pm379 Kms19 Mins
8Gooty (GY)10:28 pm10:30 pm427 Kms19 Mins
9Guntakal (GTL)11:00 pm11:10 pm455 Kms19 Mins
10Adoni (AD)11:53 pm11:55 pm507 Kms19 Mins
11Manthralayam Road (MALM)12:33 am12:35 am548 Kms19 Mins
12Raichur (RC)01:03 am01:05 am576 Kms19 Mins
13Yadgir (YG)02:00 am02:02 am645 Kms19 Mins
14Wadi (WADI)04:00 am04:05 am684 Kms18 Mins
15Gulbarga (GR)04:37 am04:40 am720 Kms19 Mins
16Solapur (SUR)06:40 am06:50 am833 Kms19 Mins
17Daund (DD)10:07 am10:10 am1021 Kms18 Mins
18Pune (PUNE)11:50 am12:00 pm1096 Kms18 Mins
19Lonavla (LNL)01:40 pm01:42 pm1160 Kms18 Mins
20Kalyan (KYN)03:02 pm03:05 pm1234 Kms17 Mins
21Thane (TNA)03:27 pm03:30 pm1255 Kms1-
22Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)03:55 pm03:58 pm1279 Kms1-
23C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)04:30 pm12:00 am1287 Kms11 Mins

01064 Chennai Central - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Ac Special Route Map

01064 Chennai Central - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Ac Special News

Special trains between Mumbai CST and Chennai Central
Train number 01063 from Mumbai CSMT to Chennai Central Special will run on following dates -
  • In April - 4, 11, 18 and 25
  • In May - 2, 9, 16, 23 and 30
  • In June - 6, 13 and 20
On every Wednesday this special train wil...
08 Feb,2018
Chennai Central – Mumbai CST AC special train to run from December 30

A special AC train will be run by railways from Chennai Central to Mumbai CST from December 30 to January 13. This train will run every Friday and will do three trips in total.

The departure time of 01064 Chennai Central – Mumbai CST...

27 Dec,2016
Chennai Central – Mumbai CST AC special on December 30

Train number 01064 Chennai Central (MAS) – Mumbai CST AC special will run from December 30 to January 13 every Friday. Being a weekly train, it will do three trips in total between the given dates.

The departure time of this train fr...

25 Dec,2016