RailEnquiry

Loading..

01064 - Chennai Central - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Ac Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Chennai Central
1%
99%
Arakkonam
1%
99%
Renigunta
1%
99%
Razampeta
1%
99%
Cuddapah
1%
99%
Yerraguntla
1%
99%
Tadipatri
1%
99%
Gooty
1%
99%
Guntakal
1%
99%
Adoni
1%
99%
Manthralayam Road
1%
99%
Raichur
1%
99%
Yadgir
1%
99%
Wadi
1%
99%
Gulbarga
1%
99%
Solapur
1%
99%
Daund
0%
100%
Pune
0%
100%
Lonavla
0%
100%
Kalyan
0%
100%
Thane
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 18 Jun, 2018 to 14 Dec, 2018

01064 - Chennai Central - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Ac Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
21 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201833 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201838 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201825 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201888 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201885 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201888 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201887 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201830 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 20182 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201815 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201822 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201814 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201812 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 20185 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201818 Minutes
21 Jun, 20181 Minutes
Stats Date range: 18 Jun, 2018 to 14 Dec, 2018

01064 - Chennai Central - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Ac Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Chennai Central (MAS)Source03:15 pm0 Kms11 Mins
2Arakkonam (AJJ)04:12 pm04:14 pm74 Kms11 Mins
3Renigunta (RU)05:55 pm06:00 pm145 Kms11 Mins
4Razampeta (RJP)07:00 pm07:02 pm219 Kms11 Mins
5Cuddapah (HX)07:43 pm07:45 pm270 Kms11 Mins
6Yerraguntla (YA)08:20 pm08:22 pm309 Kms11 Mins
7Tadipatri (TU)09:25 pm09:27 pm379 Kms11 Mins
8Gooty (GY)10:28 pm10:30 pm427 Kms11 Mins
9Guntakal (GTL)11:00 pm11:10 pm455 Kms11 Mins
10Adoni (AD)11:53 pm11:55 pm507 Kms11 Mins
11Manthralayam Road (MALM)12:33 am12:35 am548 Kms11 Mins
12Raichur (RC)01:03 am01:05 am576 Kms11 Mins
13Yadgir (YG)02:00 am02:02 am645 Kms11 Mins
14Wadi (WADI)04:00 am04:05 am684 Kms11 Mins
15Gulbarga (GR)04:37 am04:40 am720 Kms11 Mins
16Solapur (SUR)06:40 am06:50 am833 Kms11 Mins
17Daund (DD)10:07 am10:10 am1021 Kms1-
18Pune (PUNE)11:50 am12:00 pm1096 Kms1-
19Lonavla (LNL)01:40 pm01:42 pm1160 Kms1-
20Kalyan (KYN)03:02 pm03:05 pm1234 Kms1-
21Thane (TNA)03:27 pm03:30 pm1255 Kms1-
22Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)03:55 pm03:58 pm1279 Kms1-
23C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)04:30 pm12:00 am1287 Kms1-

01064 Chennai Central - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Ac Special Route Map

01064 Chennai Central - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Ac Special News

Special trains between Mumbai CST and Chennai Central
Train number 01063 from Mumbai CSMT to Chennai Central Special will run on following dates -
  • In April - 4, 11, 18 and 25
  • In May - 2, 9, 16, 23 and 30
  • In June - 6, 13 and 20
On every Wednesday this special train wil...
08 Feb,2018
Chennai Central – Mumbai CST AC special train to run from December 30

A special AC train will be run by railways from Chennai Central to Mumbai CST from December 30 to January 13. This train will run every Friday and will do three trips in total.

The departure time of 01064 Chennai Central – Mumbai CST...

27 Dec,2016
Chennai Central – Mumbai CST AC special on December 30

Train number 01064 Chennai Central (MAS) – Mumbai CST AC special will run from December 30 to January 13 every Friday. Being a weekly train, it will do three trips in total between the given dates.

The departure time of this train fr...

25 Dec,2016