RailEnquiry

Loading..

01064 - Chennai Central - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Ac Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Chennai Central
0%
100%
Arakkonam
0%
100%
Renigunta
0%
100%
Razampeta
0%
100%
Cuddapah
0%
100%
Yerraguntla
0%
100%
Tadipatri
0%
100%
Gooty
0%
100%
Guntakal
0%
100%
Adoni
0%
100%
Manthralayam Road
0%
100%
Raichur
0%
100%
Yadgir
0%
100%
Wadi
0%
100%
Gulbarga
0%
100%
Solapur
0%
100%
Daund
0%
100%
Pune
0%
100%
Lonavla
0%
100%
Kalyan
0%
100%
Thane
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 28 Aug, 2018 to 23 Feb, 2019

01064 - Chennai Central - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Ac Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 28 Aug, 2018 to 23 Feb, 2019

01064 - Chennai Central - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Ac Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Chennai Central (MAS)Source03:15 pm0 Kms1-
2Arakkonam (AJJ)04:12 pm04:14 pm74 Kms1-
3Renigunta (RU)05:55 pm06:00 pm145 Kms1-
4Razampeta (RJP)07:00 pm07:02 pm219 Kms1-
5Cuddapah (HX)07:43 pm07:45 pm270 Kms1-
6Yerraguntla (YA)08:20 pm08:22 pm309 Kms1-
7Tadipatri (TU)09:25 pm09:27 pm379 Kms1-
8Gooty (GY)10:28 pm10:30 pm427 Kms1-
9Guntakal (GTL)11:00 pm11:10 pm455 Kms1-
10Adoni (AD)11:53 pm11:55 pm507 Kms1-
11Manthralayam Road (MALM)12:33 am12:35 am548 Kms1-
12Raichur (RC)01:03 am01:05 am576 Kms1-
13Yadgir (YG)02:00 am02:02 am645 Kms1-
14Wadi (WADI)04:00 am04:05 am684 Kms1-
15Gulbarga (GR)04:37 am04:40 am720 Kms1-
16Solapur (SUR)06:40 am06:50 am833 Kms1-
17Daund (DD)10:07 am10:10 am1021 Kms1-
18Pune (PUNE)11:50 am12:00 pm1096 Kms1-
19Lonavla (LNL)01:40 pm01:42 pm1160 Kms1-
20Kalyan (KYN)03:02 pm03:05 pm1234 Kms1-
21Thane (TNA)03:27 pm03:30 pm1255 Kms1-
22Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)03:55 pm03:58 pm1279 Kms1-
23C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)04:30 pm12:00 am1287 Kms1-

01064 Chennai Central - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Ac Special Route Map

01064 Chennai Central - Mumbai Csmt Special Fare Ac Special News

Special trains between Mumbai CST and Chennai Central
Train number 01063 from Mumbai CSMT to Chennai Central Special will run on following dates -
  • In April - 4, 11, 18 and 25
  • In May - 2, 9, 16, 23 and 30
  • In June - 6, 13 and 20
On every Wednesday this special train wil...
08 Feb,2018
Chennai Central – Mumbai CST AC special train to run from December 30

A special AC train will be run by railways from Chennai Central to Mumbai CST from December 30 to January 13. This train will run every Friday and will do three trips in total.

The departure time of 01064 Chennai Central – Mumbai CST...

27 Dec,2016
Chennai Central – Mumbai CST AC special on December 30

Train number 01064 Chennai Central (MAS) – Mumbai CST AC special will run from December 30 to January 13 every Friday. Being a weekly train, it will do three trips in total between the given dates.

The departure time of this train fr...

25 Dec,2016