RailEnquiry

Loading..

01037 - Mumbai Ltt - Sawantwadi Road Summer Specialfare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Pune
3%
97%
Ahmadnagar
3%
97%
Belapur
3%
97%
Kopargaon
3%
97%
Manmad
3%
97%
Bhusaval
3%
97%
Khandwa
3%
97%
Itarsi
3%
97%
Bina
2%
98%
Orai
2%
98%
Kanpur Central
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 02 Sep, 2023 to 28 Feb, 2024

01037 - Mumbai Ltt - Sawantwadi Road Summer Specialfare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
29 Nov, 2023 - 29 Nov, 2023468 Minutes
29 Nov, 2023 - 29 Nov, 2023465 Minutes
29 Nov, 2023 - 29 Nov, 2023547 Minutes
22 Nov, 2023 - 29 Nov, 2023518 Minutes
22 Nov, 2023 - 22 Nov, 2023575 Minutes
22 Nov, 2023 - 22 Nov, 2023598 Minutes
22 Nov, 2023 - 22 Nov, 2023559 Minutes
22 Nov, 2023 - 22 Nov, 2023545 Minutes
22 Nov, 2023 - 22 Nov, 2023573 Minutes
22 Nov, 2023 - 22 Nov, 2023611 Minutes
15 Nov, 2023 - 22 Nov, 2023496 Minutes
15 Nov, 2023 - 15 Nov, 2023438 Minutes
15 Nov, 2023 - 15 Nov, 2023426 Minutes
15 Nov, 2023 - 15 Nov, 2023445 Minutes
15 Nov, 2023 - 15 Nov, 2023449 Minutes
15 Nov, 2023 - 15 Nov, 2023449 Minutes
08 Nov, 2023 - 15 Nov, 2023384 Minutes
08 Nov, 2023 - 08 Nov, 2023434 Minutes
08 Nov, 2023 - 08 Nov, 2023491 Minutes
08 Nov, 2023 - 08 Nov, 2023482 Minutes
08 Nov, 2023 - 08 Nov, 2023386 Minutes
08 Nov, 2023 - 08 Nov, 2023424 Minutes
08 Nov, 2023 - 08 Nov, 2023443 Minutes
01 Nov, 2023 - 08 Nov, 2023299 Minutes
01 Nov, 2023 - 01 Nov, 2023168 Minutes
01 Nov, 2023 - 01 Nov, 2023123 Minutes
01 Nov, 2023 - 01 Nov, 202331 Minutes
01 Nov, 2023 - 01 Nov, 202318 Minutes
01 Nov, 2023 - 01 Nov, 202380 Minutes
01 Nov, 202339 Minutes
Stats Date range: 02 Sep, 2023 to 28 Feb, 2024

01037 - Mumbai Ltt - Sawantwadi Road Summer Specialfare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Pune (PUNE)Source06:35 am0 Kms5 Mins
2Ahmadnagar (ANG)08:52 am08:55 am154 Kms5 Mins
3Belapur (BAP)09:43 am09:45 am221 Kms5 Mins
4Kopargaon (KPG)11:18 am11:20 am265 Kms5 Mins
5Manmad (MMR)01:10 pm01:15 pm307 Kms5 Mins
6Bhusaval (BSL)03:55 pm04:00 pm491 Kms5 Mins
7Khandwa (KNW)06:02 pm06:05 pm614 Kms5 Mins
8Itarsi (ET)09:00 pm09:05 pm796 Kms5 Mins
9Bina (BINA)01:25 am01:27 am1026 Kms4 Mins
10Orai (ORAI)04:48 am04:50 am1293 Kms4 Mins
11Kanpur Central (CNB)07:10 amDestination1399 Kms-

01037 Mumbai Ltt - Sawantwadi Road Summer Specialfare Special Route Map

01037 Mumbai Ltt - Sawantwadi Road Summer Specialfare Special News

Special Weekly train between Mumbai LTT and Pernem
Mumbai LTT - Pernem Weekly Special train
  • Train number of this special train is 01037
  • Day and Date of departure from Mumbai LTT - Every Friday from September 7 to September 28
  • Mumbai LTT departure time - 01:10 AM
  • ...
27 Aug,2018
Lokmanya Tilak (T) - Pernem - Lokmanya Tilak (T) Weekly Special
Lokmanya Tilak (T) - Pernem weekly Special train
  • Train number 01037 will run every Friday on September 7, 14, 21 and 28.
  • Lokmanya Tilak departure time - 01:10 AM
  • Pernem arrival time - 02:30 PM same day
Pe...
29 Jun,2018