RailEnquiry

Loading..

01012 - Nagpur - Mumbai Csmt Sf Specialfare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Nagpur
1%
99%
Ajni
0%
100%
Sindi
1%
99%
Sevagram
1%
99%
Wardha
3%
97%
Pulgaon
3%
97%
Dhamangaon
2%
98%
Chandur
2%
98%
Badnera
2%
98%
Akola
3%
97%
Shegaon
3%
97%
Malkapur
3%
97%
Bhusaval
3%
97%
Jalgaon
2%
98%
Chalisgaon
2%
98%
Manmad
3%
97%
Nasik Road
3%
97%
Igatpuri
2%
98%
Kalyan
2%
98%
Thane
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
1%
99%
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 18 May, 2018 to 13 Nov, 2018

01012 - Nagpur - Mumbai Csmt Sf Specialfare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
19 Oct, 2018 - 19 Oct, 201837 Minutes
19 Oct, 2018 - 19 Oct, 201826 Minutes
19 Oct, 2018 - 19 Oct, 201841 Minutes
19 Oct, 2018 - 19 Oct, 201838 Minutes
19 Oct, 2018 - 19 Oct, 201841 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 19 Oct, 201846 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 201831 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 201854 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 201860 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 201873 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 201846 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 201850 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 201821 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 03 Jun, 201853 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 03 Jun, 201861 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 03 Jun, 201849 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 03 Jun, 201850 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 03 Jun, 201843 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 03 Jun, 201841 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 27 May, 2018123 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 27 May, 2018165 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 27 May, 2018158 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 27 May, 2018103 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201867 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201860 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 20 May, 201880 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 20 May, 2018128 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 20 May, 201845 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 20 May, 201830 Minutes
20 May, 20184 Minutes
Stats Date range: 18 May, 2018 to 13 Nov, 2018

01012 - Nagpur - Mumbai Csmt Sf Specialfare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Nagpur (NGP)Source11:00 pm0 Kms12 Mins
2Ajni (AJNI)11:08 pm11:10 pm2 Kms-
3Sindi (SNI)11:42 pm11:44 pm45 Kms1 Mins
4Sevagram (SEGM)12:06 am12:08 am76 Kms1 Mins
5Wardha (WR)12:20 am12:23 am78 Kms15 Mins
6Pulgaon (PLO)12:46 am12:48 am108 Kms15 Mins
7Dhamangaon (DMN)01:05 am01:07 am128 Kms14 Mins
8Chandur (CND)01:23 am01:24 am144 Kms13 Mins
9Badnera (BD)02:10 am02:13 am174 Kms14 Mins
10Akola (AK)03:08 am03:11 am252 Kms15 Mins
11Shegaon (SEG)03:37 am03:39 am290 Kms15 Mins
12Malkapur (MKU)04:22 am04:24 am342 Kms15 Mins
13Bhusaval (BSL)05:35 am05:45 am392 Kms15 Mins
14Jalgaon (JL)08:05 pm08:07 pm416 Kms14 Mins
15Chalisgaon (CSN)09:40 pm09:42 pm509 Kms14 Mins
16Manmad (MMR)08:02 am08:05 am576 Kms15 Mins
17Nasik Road (NK)09:10 am09:30 am649 Kms15 Mins
18Igatpuri (IGP)10:15 am10:55 am700 Kms14 Mins
19Kalyan (KYN)12:10 pm12:13 pm783 Kms13 Mins
20Thane (TNA)12:30 pm12:33 pm803 Kms1-
21Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)01:00 pm01:02 pm827 Kms11 Mins
22Mumbai Cst (CSTM)01:20 pm12:00 am836 Kms-
23C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)03:25 amDestination836 Kms1-

01012 Nagpur - Mumbai Csmt Sf Specialfare Special Route Map