RailEnquiry

Loading..

01012 - Nagpur - Mumbai Csmt Sf Specialfare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Nagpur
0%
100%
Ajni
0%
100%
Sindi
1%
99%
Sevagram
1%
99%
Wardha
1%
99%
Pulgaon
1%
99%
Dhamangaon
1%
99%
Chandur
1%
99%
Badnera
0%
100%
Akola
1%
99%
Shegaon
1%
99%
Malkapur
1%
99%
Bhusaval
1%
99%
Jalgaon
0%
100%
Chalisgaon
0%
100%
Manmad
1%
99%
Nasik Road
1%
99%
Igatpuri
1%
99%
Kalyan
0%
100%
Thane
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 22 Jul, 2018 to 17 Jan, 2019

01012 - Nagpur - Mumbai Csmt Sf Specialfare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
19 Oct, 2018 - 19 Oct, 201821 Minutes
19 Oct, 2018 - 19 Oct, 201853 Minutes
19 Oct, 2018 - 19 Oct, 201810 Minutes
19 Oct, 2018 - 19 Oct, 201842 Minutes
19 Oct, 2018 - 19 Oct, 201844 Minutes
19 Oct, 2018 - 19 Oct, 201837 Minutes
19 Oct, 2018 - 19 Oct, 201836 Minutes
19 Oct, 2018 - 19 Oct, 201840 Minutes
19 Oct, 2018 - 19 Oct, 201834 Minutes
19 Oct, 2018 - 19 Oct, 201847 Minutes
19 Oct, 2018 - 19 Oct, 201848 Minutes
19 Oct, 2018 - 19 Oct, 201844 Minutes
19 Oct, 20181 Minutes
Stats Date range: 22 Jul, 2018 to 17 Jan, 2019

01012 - Nagpur - Mumbai Csmt Sf Specialfare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Nagpur (NGP)Source11:00 pm0 Kms1-
2Ajni (AJNI)11:08 pm11:10 pm2 Kms-
3Sindi (SNI)11:42 pm11:44 pm45 Kms1 Mins
4Sevagram (SEGM)12:06 am12:08 am76 Kms1 Mins
5Wardha (WR)12:20 am12:23 am78 Kms11 Mins
6Pulgaon (PLO)12:46 am12:48 am108 Kms11 Mins
7Dhamangaon (DMN)01:05 am01:07 am128 Kms11 Mins
8Chandur (CND)01:23 am01:24 am144 Kms11 Mins
9Badnera (BD)02:10 am02:13 am174 Kms1-
10Akola (AK)03:08 am03:11 am252 Kms11 Mins
11Shegaon (SEG)03:37 am03:39 am290 Kms11 Mins
12Malkapur (MKU)04:22 am04:24 am342 Kms11 Mins
13Bhusaval (BSL)05:35 am05:45 am392 Kms11 Mins
14Jalgaon (JL)08:05 pm08:07 pm416 Kms1-
15Chalisgaon (CSN)09:40 pm09:42 pm509 Kms1-
16Manmad (MMR)08:02 am08:05 am576 Kms11 Mins
17Nasik Road (NK)09:10 am09:30 am649 Kms11 Mins
18Igatpuri (IGP)10:15 am10:55 am700 Kms11 Mins
19Kalyan (KYN)12:10 pm12:13 pm783 Kms1-
20Thane (TNA)12:30 pm12:33 pm803 Kms1-
21Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)01:00 pm01:02 pm827 Kms1-
22Mumbai Cst (CSTM)01:20 pm12:00 am836 Kms-
23C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)03:25 amDestination836 Kms1-

01012 Nagpur - Mumbai Csmt Sf Specialfare Special Route Map