RailEnquiry

Loading..

01012 - Nagpur - Mumbai Csmt Sf Specialfare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Nagpur
2%
98%
Ajni
0%
100%
Sindi
0%
100%
Sevagram
0%
100%
Wardha
5%
95%
Pulgaon
4%
96%
Dhamangaon
5%
95%
Chandur
4%
96%
Badnera
6%
94%
Akola
6%
94%
Shegaon
6%
94%
Malkapur
6%
94%
Bhusaval
6%
94%
Jalgaon
6%
94%
Chalisgaon
6%
94%
Manmad
5%
95%
Nasik Road
5%
95%
Igatpuri
4%
96%
Kalyan
4%
96%
Thane
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
1%
99%
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 24 Jan, 2018 to 22 Jul, 2018

01012 - Nagpur - Mumbai Csmt Sf Specialfare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
10 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 201860 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 201860 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 201841 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 03 Jun, 201847 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 03 Jun, 201852 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 03 Jun, 201845 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 27 May, 2018103 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 27 May, 2018163 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 27 May, 2018141 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201866 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 20 May, 201865 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 20 May, 2018109 Minutes
13 May, 2018 - 20 May, 201832 Minutes
13 May, 2018 - 13 May, 2018163 Minutes
13 May, 2018 - 13 May, 2018285 Minutes
06 May, 2018 - 13 May, 2018134 Minutes
06 May, 2018 - 06 May, 201856 Minutes
06 May, 2018 - 06 May, 201830 Minutes
29 Apr, 2018 - 06 May, 20189 Minutes
29 Apr, 2018 - 29 Apr, 201832 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018 - 29 Apr, 201813 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018 - 22 Apr, 201839 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018 - 22 Apr, 2018109 Minutes
15 Apr, 2018 - 22 Apr, 201839 Minutes
15 Apr, 2018 - 15 Apr, 2018123 Minutes
08 Apr, 2018 - 15 Apr, 201878 Minutes
08 Apr, 2018 - 08 Apr, 201880 Minutes
08 Apr, 2018 - 08 Apr, 2018220 Minutes
08 Apr, 2018 - 08 Apr, 2018154 Minutes
08 Apr, 201868 Minutes
Stats Date range: 24 Jan, 2018 to 22 Jul, 2018

01012 - Nagpur - Mumbai Csmt Sf Specialfare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Nagpur (NGP)Source11:00 pm0 Kms13 Mins
2Ajni (AJNI)11:08 pm11:10 pm2 Kms-
3Sindi (SNI)11:42 pm11:44 pm45 Kms-
4Sevagram (SEGM)12:06 am12:08 am76 Kms-
5Wardha (WR)12:20 am12:23 am78 Kms19 Mins
6Pulgaon (PLO)12:46 am12:48 am108 Kms18 Mins
7Dhamangaon (DMN)01:05 am01:07 am128 Kms19 Mins
8Chandur (CND)01:23 am01:24 am144 Kms17 Mins
9Badnera (BD)02:10 am02:13 am174 Kms110 Mins
10Akola (AK)03:08 am03:11 am252 Kms110 Mins
11Shegaon (SEG)03:37 am03:39 am290 Kms110 Mins
12Malkapur (MKU)04:22 am04:24 am342 Kms110 Mins
13Bhusaval (BSL)05:35 am05:45 am392 Kms110 Mins
14Jalgaon (JL)08:05 pm08:07 pm416 Kms110 Mins
15Chalisgaon (CSN)09:40 pm09:42 pm509 Kms110 Mins
16Manmad (MMR)08:02 am08:05 am576 Kms19 Mins
17Nasik Road (NK)09:10 am09:30 am649 Kms19 Mins
18Igatpuri (IGP)10:15 am10:55 am700 Kms17 Mins
19Kalyan (KYN)12:10 pm12:13 pm783 Kms17 Mins
20Thane (TNA)12:30 pm12:33 pm803 Kms1-
21Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)01:00 pm01:02 pm827 Kms11 Mins
22Mumbai Cst (CSTM)01:20 pm12:00 am836 Kms-
23C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)03:25 amDestination836 Kms11 Mins

01012 Nagpur - Mumbai Csmt Sf Specialfare Special Route Map