RailEnquiry

Loading..

01011 - Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special Fare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Lokmanyatilak T
0%
100%
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
4%
96%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
4%
96%
Thane
5%
95%
Kalyan
6%
94%
Igatpuri
6%
94%
Nasik Road
6%
94%
Manmad
6%
94%
Chalisgaon
6%
94%
Jalgaon
6%
94%
Bhusaval
6%
94%
Malkapur
5%
95%
Shegaon
6%
94%
Akola
6%
94%
Murtajapur
0%
100%
Badnera
6%
94%
Dhamangaon
6%
94%
Pulgaon
6%
94%
Wardha
4%
96%
Sevagram
0%
100%
Sindi
0%
100%
Nagpur
2%
98%
Ajni
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 29 Mar, 2018 to 24 Sep, 2018

01011 - Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special Fare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
09 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 2018186 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 2018175 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 2018185 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jun, 2018259 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jun, 2018236 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 02 Jun, 2018237 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 26 May, 2018195 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 26 May, 2018126 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 26 May, 2018109 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 19 May, 2018117 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 19 May, 201882 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 19 May, 201899 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 12 May, 201894 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 12 May, 201864 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 12 May, 201864 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 05 May, 2018200 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 05 May, 2018240 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 05 May, 2018236 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 2018125 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 201892 Minutes
21 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 201890 Minutes
21 Apr, 2018 - 21 Apr, 201889 Minutes
21 Apr, 2018 - 21 Apr, 201875 Minutes
14 Apr, 2018 - 21 Apr, 201873 Minutes
14 Apr, 2018 - 14 Apr, 2018100 Minutes
14 Apr, 2018 - 14 Apr, 2018100 Minutes
07 Apr, 2018 - 14 Apr, 201899 Minutes
07 Apr, 2018 - 07 Apr, 2018167 Minutes
07 Apr, 2018 - 07 Apr, 2018180 Minutes
07 Apr, 2018198 Minutes
Stats Date range: 29 Mar, 2018 to 24 Sep, 2018

01011 - Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special Fare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)Source12:45 am0 Kms-
2Mumbai Cst (CSTM)12:00 am12:20 am0 Kms-
3C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)12:00 am12:20 am0 Kms17 Mins
4Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:33 am12:35 am8 Kms18 Mins
5Thane (TNA)01:00 am01:03 am17 Kms19 Mins
6Kalyan (KYN)01:35 am01:38 am37 Kms110 Mins
7Igatpuri (IGP)03:30 am03:45 am120 Kms110 Mins
8Nasik Road (NK)04:35 am04:38 am171 Kms110 Mins
9Manmad (MMR)05:30 am05:33 am244 Kms110 Mins
10Chalisgaon (CSN)06:08 am06:10 am327 Kms110 Mins
11Jalgaon (JL)07:13 am07:15 am404 Kms110 Mins
12Bhusaval (BSL)07:40 am07:50 am428 Kms110 Mins
13Malkapur (MKU)08:33 am08:35 am478 Kms19 Mins
14Shegaon (SEG)09:08 am09:10 am546 Kms110 Mins
15Akola (AK)09:40 am09:45 am567 Kms110 Mins
16Murtajapur (MZR)10:02 am10:05 am621 Kms-
17Badnera (BD)11:20 am11:25 am646 Kms110 Mins
18Dhamangaon (DMN)12:00 pm12:01 pm692 Kms110 Mins
19Pulgaon (PLO)12:18 pm12:19 pm712 Kms110 Mins
20Wardha (WR)12:45 pm12:48 pm741 Kms18 Mins
21Sevagram (SEGM)12:37 pm12:38 pm760 Kms-
22Sindi (SNI)12:59 pm01:00 pm790 Kms-
23Nagpur (NGP)03:00 pm12:00 am820 Kms13 Mins
24Ajni (AJNI)01:50 pmDestination833 Kms-

01011 Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special Fare Special Route Map

01011 Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special Fare Special News

Mumbai - Nagpur - Mumbai Weekly Special train
Mumbai CST - Nagpur Superfast Weekly Special
  • Train number - 01011
  • Mumbai CST departure time - 12:20 AM (Mid night of Friday - Saturday)
  • Date and Day - From April 7 to June 9 every Saturday
  • Nagpur arriv...
01 Feb,2018
Mumbai - Nagpur One way special

01011 Mumbai - Nagpur one way special will depart Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai o­n 22 and 29 December at 12:20 AM and will arrive Nagpur at 02.20 PM same day.

Halts between Mumbai and Nagpur -

Dadar, Thane, Kalya...

18 Dec,2017
Unreserved special trains between Mumbai CST and Nagpur

Mumbai CST - Nagpur unreserved special

  • Train number - 01011
  • Train type - Unreserved special
  • Date - September 30
  • Mumbai CST departure - 12:20AM midnight
  • Nagpur arrival - 02:00PM same day
...
25 Sep,2017