RailEnquiry

Loading..

01011 - Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special Fare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
C SHIVAJI MAH T
1%
99%
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
Lokmanyatilak T
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
2%
98%
Thane
2%
98%
Kalyan
2%
98%
Igatpuri
2%
98%
Nasik Road
2%
98%
Manmad
2%
98%
Chalisgaon
2%
98%
Jalgaon
2%
98%
Bhusaval
2%
98%
Malkapur
2%
98%
Shegaon
2%
98%
Akola
2%
98%
Murtajapur
0%
100%
Badnera
2%
98%
Chandur
2%
98%
Dhamangaon
2%
98%
Pulgaon
2%
98%
Wardha
2%
98%
Sevagram
1%
99%
Sindi
1%
99%
Nagpur
1%
99%
Ajni
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 26 May, 2018 to 21 Nov, 2018

01011 - Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special Fare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
18 Oct, 2018 - 18 Oct, 2018118 Minutes
18 Oct, 2018 - 18 Oct, 2018123 Minutes
18 Oct, 2018 - 18 Oct, 2018113 Minutes
18 Oct, 2018 - 18 Oct, 2018102 Minutes
18 Oct, 2018 - 18 Oct, 2018129 Minutes
18 Oct, 2018 - 18 Oct, 2018109 Minutes
18 Oct, 2018 - 18 Oct, 201884 Minutes
18 Oct, 2018 - 18 Oct, 201887 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 18 Oct, 2018103 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 2018165 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 2018221 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 2018212 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 2018212 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 2018188 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 2018164 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 2018160 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 2018175 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 2018134 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jun, 2018289 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jun, 2018290 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jun, 2018268 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jun, 2018290 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jun, 2018253 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 02 Jun, 2018194 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 26 May, 2018158 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 26 May, 2018114 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 26 May, 2018133 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 26 May, 2018134 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 26 May, 201890 Minutes
26 May, 201889 Minutes
Stats Date range: 26 May, 2018 to 21 Nov, 2018

01011 - Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special Fare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)Source12:20 am0 Kms12 Mins
2Mumbai Cst (CSTM)12:00 am12:20 am0 Kms-
3Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)12:00 am12:45 am0 Kms-
4Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:33 am12:35 am8 Kms13 Mins
5Thane (TNA)01:00 am01:03 am17 Kms13 Mins
6Kalyan (KYN)01:35 am01:38 am37 Kms14 Mins
7Igatpuri (IGP)03:30 am03:45 am120 Kms14 Mins
8Nasik Road (NK)04:35 am04:38 am171 Kms14 Mins
9Manmad (MMR)05:30 am05:33 am244 Kms14 Mins
10Chalisgaon (CSN)06:08 am06:10 am327 Kms13 Mins
11Jalgaon (JL)07:13 am07:15 am404 Kms13 Mins
12Bhusaval (BSL)07:40 am07:50 am428 Kms14 Mins
13Malkapur (MKU)08:33 am08:35 am478 Kms14 Mins
14Shegaon (SEG)09:08 am09:10 am546 Kms14 Mins
15Akola (AK)09:40 am09:45 am567 Kms14 Mins
16Murtajapur (MZR)10:02 am10:05 am621 Kms-
17Badnera (BD)11:20 am11:25 am646 Kms14 Mins
18Chandur (CND)11:27 am11:27 am691 Kms14 Mins
19Dhamangaon (DMN)12:00 pm12:01 pm692 Kms14 Mins
20Pulgaon (PLO)12:18 pm12:19 pm712 Kms14 Mins
21Wardha (WR)12:45 pm12:48 pm741 Kms13 Mins
22Sevagram (SEGM)12:37 pm12:38 pm760 Kms1 Mins
23Sindi (SNI)12:59 pm01:00 pm790 Kms1 Mins
24Nagpur (NGP)03:00 pm12:00 am820 Kms11 Mins
25Ajni (AJNI)01:50 pmDestination833 Kms1 Mins

01011 Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special Fare Special Route Map

01011 Mumbai Csmt - Nagpur Sf Special Fare Special News

Mumbai - Nagpur - Mumbai Weekly Special train
Mumbai CST - Nagpur Superfast Weekly Special
  • Train number - 01011
  • Mumbai CST departure time - 12:20 AM (Mid night of Friday - Saturday)
  • Date and Day - From April 7 to June 9 every Saturday
  • Nagpur arriv...
01 Feb,2018
Mumbai - Nagpur One way special

01011 Mumbai - Nagpur one way special will depart Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai o­n 22 and 29 December at 12:20 AM and will arrive Nagpur at 02.20 PM same day.

Halts between Mumbai and Nagpur -

Dadar, Thane, Kalya...

18 Dec,2017
Unreserved special trains between Mumbai CST and Nagpur

Mumbai CST - Nagpur unreserved special

  • Train number - 01011
  • Train type - Unreserved special
  • Date - September 30
  • Mumbai CST departure - 12:20AM midnight
  • Nagpur arrival - 02:00PM same day
...
25 Sep,2017