Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Saurashtra Mail (19005)
Saurashtra Mail Train Rating by Passengers
19005 - Saurashtra Mail has 5 out of 5 rating based on 21166 votes and 4822 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
19005 - Saurashtra MailMumbai Central (BCT)Okha (OKHA)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BCT Mumbai Central1Source 20:25 SourceN/A1
2 DDR Dadar120:36 20:38 2:0061
3 BVI Borivali121:14 21:16 2:00301
4 PLG Palghar122:05 22:07 2:00871
5 VAPI Vapi123:05 23:07 2:001701
6 BL Valsad123:32 23:34 2:001941
7 ST Surat100:37 00:42 5:002632
8 BH Bharuch Jn101:31 01:33 2:003222
9 BRC Vadodara Jn102:30 02:35 5:003922
10 ANND Anand Jn103:06 03:08 2:004272
11 ND Nadiad Jn103:23 03:25 2:004462
12 ADI Ahmedabad Jn104:45 05:05 20:004912
13 SAU Sanand105:35 05:37 2:005202
14 VG Viramgam Jn106:17 06:19 2:005572
15 LTR Lakhtar107:01 07:03 2:006012
16 SUNR Surendranagar107:21 07:23 2:006222
17 THAN Than Jn108:21 08:23 2:006702
18 WKR Wankaner Jn108:58 09:00 2:006962
19 RJT Rajkot Jn110:05 10:30 25:007382
20 PDH Padadhari110:52 10:54 2:007632
21 WTJ Jam Wanthali111:27 11:29 2:007932
22 ALB Alia Bada111:40 11:42 2:008042
23 HAPA Hapa111:53 11:55 2:008142
24 JAM Jamnagar112:07 12:09 2:008232
25 KNLS Kanalas Jn112:40 12:42 2:008492
26 KMBL Khambhaliya113:06 13:08 2:008772
27 BHTA Bhatiya114:08 14:10 2:009202
28 DWK Dwarka114:46 14:48 2:009612
29 MTHP Mithapur115:12 15:14 2:009802
30 OKHA Okha115:45 Destination Destination9902
19005,19005 train running status,19005 running status,today running inquiry 19005 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19005,current running status of 19005,19005 train schedule,train no 19005,train 19005,19005 time,19005 train,saurashtra mail 19005,19005 train status,train running status 19005 ,19005 saurashtra mail,rail enquiry