Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Malabar Express (16629)
Malabar Express Train Rating by Passengers
16629 - Malabar Express has 3 out of 5 rating based on 14747 votes and 446 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
16629 - Malabar ExpressTrivandrum Cntl (TVC)Mangalore Cntl (MAQ)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 TVC Trivandrum Cntl1Source 18:30 SourceN/A1
2 KZK Kazhakuttam118:44 18:45 1:00141
3 MQU Murukkampuzha118:47 18:48 1:00221
4 CRY Chirayinkil118:55 18:56 1:00291
5 KVU Kadakavur119:00 19:01 1:00321
6 VAK Varkalasivagiri119:11 19:12 1:00411
7 PVU Paravur119:24 19:25 1:00531
8 QLN Kollam Jn119:55 20:00 5:00651
9 STKT Sasthankotta120:18 20:19 1:00851
10 KPY Karunagapalli120:28 20:29 1:00921
11 KYJ Kayankulam Jn120:48 20:50 2:001061
12 MVLK Mavelikara120:59 21:00 1:001141
13 CNGR Chengannur121:14 21:15 1:001261
14 TRVL Tiruvalla121:24 21:25 1:001351
15 CGY Changanaseri121:34 21:35 1:001431
16 KTYM Kottayam121:55 22:00 5:001611
17 PVRD Piravam Road122:29 22:30 1:001921
18 TRTR Triupunittura122:51 22:52 1:002111
19 ERN Ernakulam Town123:45 23:50 5:002231
20 AWY Aluva100:13 00:15 2:002402
21 AFK Angamali100:25 00:26 1:002492
22 CKI Chalakudi100:39 00:40 1:002642
23 IJK Irinjalakuda100:49 00:50 1:002712
24 TCR Thrisur101:32 01:35 3:002952
25 SRR Shoranur Jn102:55 03:05 10:003272
26 PTB Pattambi103:20 03:21 1:003392
27 KTU Kuttippuram103:39 03:40 1:003572
28 TIR Tirur103:57 03:58 1:003722
29 TA Tanur104:06 04:07 1:003802
30 PGI Parpanangadi104:15 04:16 1:003882
31 FK Ferok104:32 04:33 1:004032
32 CLT Kozhikode104:55 05:00 5:004132
33 QLD Quilandi105:21 05:22 1:004382
34 BDJ Vadakara105:40 05:41 1:004602
35 MAHE Mahe105:51 05:52 1:004722
36 TLY Thalassery106:02 06:03 1:004822
37 CAN Kannur106:40 06:45 5:005022
38 VAPM Valapattanam106:54 06:55 1:005092
39 KPQ Kannapuram107:02 07:03 1:005172
40 PAZ Payangadi107:11 07:12 1:005242
41 ELM Elimala107:18 07:19 1:005312
42 PAY Payyanur107:25 07:26 1:005362
43 TKQ Trikarpur107:32 07:33 1:005422
44 CHV Charvattur107:40 07:41 1:005512
45 NLE Nileshwar107:52 07:53 1:005562
46 KZE Kanhangad108:04 08:05 1:005652
47 BFR Bekal Fort108:13 08:14 1:005742
48 KQK Kotikulam108:21 08:22 1:005792
49 KGQ Kasaragod108:39 08:40 1:005882
50 KMQ Kumbla108:49 08:50 1:006002
51 UAA Uppala108:56 08:57 1:006102
52 MJS Manjeshwar109:06 09:07 1:006172
53 ULL Ullal109:14 09:15 1:006252
54 MAQ Mangalore Cntl110:05 Destination Destination6342
16629,trainno16629running,16629 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16629,16629TRAINRUNNINGPOSSTION,16629 malabar express tri to manglour current runing status,16629 live running status,16629 train running status,train running status 16629,16629malabar exp running status,trainno16629wheretrainreach,16629 malabar express running status,malabar express 16629,trainno16629runningpossistion,16629 malabar express,rail enquiry