Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Malabar Express (16629)
Malabar Express Train Rating by Passengers
16629 - Malabar Express has 3 out of 5 rating based on 14747 votes and 446 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
16629 - Malabar ExpressTrivandrum Cntl (TVC)Mangalore Cntl (MAQ)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 TVC Trivandrum Cntl1Source 18:30 SourceN/A1
2 KZK Kazhakuttam118:44 18:45 1:00141
3 MQU Murukkampuzha118:47 18:48 1:00221
4 CRY Chirayinkil118:55 18:56 1:00291
5 KVU Kadakavur119:00 19:01 1:00321
6 VAK Varkalasivagiri119:11 19:12 1:00411
7 PVU Paravur119:24 19:25 1:00531
8 QLN Kollam Jn119:55 20:00 5:00651
9 STKT Sasthankotta120:18 20:19 1:00851
10 KPY Karunagapalli120:28 20:29 1:00921
11 KYJ Kayankulam Jn120:48 20:50 2:001061
12 MVLK Mavelikara120:59 21:00 1:001141
13 CNGR Chengannur121:14 21:15 1:001261
14 TRVL Tiruvalla121:24 21:25 1:001351
15 CGY Changanaseri121:34 21:35 1:001431
16 KTYM Kottayam121:55 22:00 5:001611
17 PVRD Piravam Road122:29 22:30 1:001921
18 TRTR Triupunittura122:51 22:52 1:002111
19 ERN Ernakulam Town123:45 23:50 5:002231
20 AWY Aluva100:13 00:15 2:002402
21 AFK Angamali100:25 00:26 1:002492
22 CKI Chalakudi100:39 00:40 1:002642
23 IJK Irinjalakuda100:49 00:50 1:002712
24 TCR Thrisur101:32 01:35 3:002952
25 SRR Shoranur Jn102:55 03:05 10:003272
26 PTB Pattambi103:20 03:21 1:003392
27 KTU Kuttippuram103:39 03:40 1:003572
28 TIR Tirur103:57 03:58 1:003722
29 TA Tanur104:06 04:07 1:003802
30 PGI Parpanangadi104:15 04:16 1:003882
31 FK Ferok104:32 04:33 1:004032
32 CLT Kozhikode104:55 05:00 5:004132
33 QLD Quilandi105:21 05:22 1:004382
34 BDJ Vadakara105:40 05:41 1:004602
35 MAHE Mahe105:51 05:52 1:004722
36 TLY Thalassery106:02 06:03 1:004822
37 CAN Kannur106:40 06:45 5:005022
38 VAPM Valapattanam106:54 06:55 1:005092
39 KPQ Kannapuram107:02 07:03 1:005172
40 PAZ Payangadi107:11 07:12 1:005242
41 ELM Elimala107:18 07:19 1:005312
42 PAY Payyanur107:25 07:26 1:005362
43 TKQ Trikarpur107:32 07:33 1:005422
44 CHV Charvattur107:40 07:41 1:005512
45 NLE Nileshwar107:52 07:53 1:005562
46 KZE Kanhangad108:04 08:05 1:005652
47 BFR Bekal Fort108:13 08:14 1:005742
48 KQK Kotikulam108:21 08:22 1:005792
49 KGQ Kasaragod108:39 08:40 1:005882
50 KMQ Kumbla108:49 08:50 1:006002
51 UAA Uppala108:56 08:57 1:006102
52 MJS Manjeshwar109:06 09:07 1:006172
53 ULL Ullal109:14 09:15 1:006252
54 MAQ Mangalore Cntl110:05 Destination Destination6342
16629,trainno16629running,16629 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16629,16629 malabar express tri to manglour current runing status,16629 train running status,16629TRAINRUNNINGPOSSTION,16629 live running status,16629 malabar express seat availability,train running status 16629,16629malabar exp running status,trainno16629wheretrainreach,16629 malabar express running status,malabar express 16629,trainno16629runningpossistion,rail enquiry