Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Nagarcoil Express (16351)
Nagarcoil Express Train Rating by Passengers
16351 - Nagarcoil Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 16391 votes and 2329 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
16351 - Nagarcoil ExpressMumbai Cst (CSTM)Nagercoil Jn (NCJ)Tue Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CSTM Mumbai Cst1Source 12:05 SourceN/A1
2 DR Dadar112:18 12:20 2:0091
3 TNA Thane112:42 12:45 3:00341
4 KYN Kalyan Jn113:05 13:10 5:00541
5 KJT Karjat113:48 13:50 2:001001
6 LNL Lonavala114:38 14:40 2:001281
7 PUNE Pune Jn115:45 15:50 5:001921
8 DD Daund Jn117:00 17:05 5:002681
9 KWV Kurduvadi118:58 19:00 2:003771
10 SUR Solapur Jn120:15 20:25 10:004551
11 GR Gulbarga122:28 22:30 2:005681
12 SDB Shahabad122:59 23:00 1:005951
13 WADI Wadi123:25 23:30 5:006051
14 YG Yadgir123:59 00:02 3:006442
15 RC Raichur101:08 01:10 2:007132
16 AD Adoni102:43 02:45 2:007822
17 GTL Guntakal Jn104:00 04:05 5:008332
18 GY Gooty104:38 04:40 2:008622
19 TU Tadipatri105:18 05:20 2:009102
20 KDP Kondapuram105:58 06:00 2:009382
21 YA Yerraguntla106:36 06:38 2:009792
22 HX Cuddapah107:18 07:20 2:0010182
23 RJP Razampeta108:23 08:25 2:0010692
24 KOU Koduru108:48 08:50 2:0011032
25 RU Renigunta Jn109:58 10:00 2:0011432
26 TRT Tiruttani111:53 11:55 2:0012012
27 AJJ Arakkonam112:15 12:20 5:0012152
28 CJ Kanchipuram112:58 13:00 2:0012422
29 CGL Chengalpattu113:50 13:55 5:0012782
30 MLMR Melmaruvattur114:23 14:25 2:0013142
31 TMV Tindivanam114:53 14:55 2:0013442
32 VM Villupuram Jn116:25 16:35 10:0013812
33 VRI Vridhachalam Jn117:10 17:12 2:0014362
34 ALU Ariyalur117:48 17:50 2:0014892
35 SRGM Srirangam118:30 18:32 2:0015472
36 TPJ Tiruchchirapali119:20 19:30 10:0015592
37 DG Dindigul Jn120:50 20:55 5:0016532
38 MDU Madurai Jn122:10 22:15 5:0017192
39 VPT Virudunagar Jn122:58 23:00 2:0017622
40 SRT Satur123:23 23:25 2:0017892
41 CVP Kovilpatti123:48 23:50 2:0018102
42 KDU Kadambur100:23 00:25 2:0018333
43 MEJ Vanchimaniyachi100:44 00:45 1:0018473
44 TEN Tirunelveli102:15 02:20 5:0018763
45 VLY Valliyur102:54 02:56 2:0019183
46 NCJ Nagercoil Jn104:15 Destination Destination19493
16351 train running status,16351,16351 running status,train no 16351 running status,16351 train seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16351,Indian railway trainno.16351,train 16351 running status,16351 seat availability,train no 16351,16351 train current status,train running status 16351,running status of train no 16351,16351 train status,nagercoil express 16351,rail enquiry