Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Nagarcoil Express (16351)
Nagarcoil Express Train Rating by Passengers
16351 - Nagarcoil Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 16391 votes and 2329 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
16351 - Nagarcoil ExpressMumbai Cst (CSTM)Nagercoil Jn (NCJ)Tue Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CSTM Mumbai Cst1Source 12:10 SourceN/A1
2 DR Dadar112:18 12:20 2:0091
3 TNA Thane112:42 12:45 3:00341
4 KYN Kalyan Jn113:06 13:08 2:00541
5 KJT Karjat113:48 13:50 2:001001
6 LNL Lonavala114:38 14:40 2:001281
7 PUNE Pune Jn115:45 15:50 5:001921
8 DD Daund Jn117:00 17:05 5:002681
9 KWV Kurduvadi118:58 19:00 2:003771
10 SUR Solapur Jn120:15 20:25 10:004551
11 GR Gulbarga122:28 22:30 2:005681
12 SDB Shahabad123:00 23:02 2:005951
13 WADI Wadi123:25 23:30 5:006051
14 YG Yadgir123:59 00:02 3:006442
15 RC Raichur101:08 01:10 2:007132
16 AD Adoni102:43 02:45 2:007822
17 GTL Guntakal Jn104:00 04:05 5:008332
18 GY Gooty104:38 04:40 2:008622
19 TU Tadipatri105:18 05:20 2:009102
20 KDP Kondapuram105:58 06:00 2:009382
21 YA Yerraguntla106:36 06:38 2:009792
22 HX Cuddapah107:18 07:20 2:0010182
23 RJP Razampeta108:23 08:25 2:0010692
24 KOU Koduru108:48 08:50 2:0011032
25 RU Renigunta Jn110:50 11:05 15:0011432
26 TRT Tiruttani111:53 11:55 2:0012012
27 AJJ Arakkonam112:15 12:20 5:0012152
28 CJ Kanchipuram112:58 13:00 2:0012422
29 CGL Chengalpattu113:50 13:55 5:0012782
30 MLMR Melmaruvattur114:23 14:25 2:0013142
31 TMV Tindivanam114:53 14:55 2:0013442
32 VM Villupuram Jn116:05 16:15 10:0013812
33 VRI Vridhachalam Jn117:00 17:02 2:0014362
34 ALU Ariyalur117:38 17:40 2:0014892
35 SRGM Srirangam118:28 18:30 2:0015472
36 TPJ Tiruchchirapali119:00 19:10 10:0015592
37 DG Dindigul Jn120:20 20:25 5:0016532
38 MDU Madurai Jn121:55 22:00 5:0017192
39 VPT Virudunagar Jn122:45 22:47 2:0017622
40 SRT Satur123:10 23:12 2:0017892
41 CVP Kovilpatti123:32 23:34 2:0018102
42 KDU Kadambur123:54 23:56 2:0018332
43 MEJ Vanchimaniyachi100:14 00:15 1:0018473
44 TEN Tirunelveli102:15 02:20 5:0018763
45 VLY Valliyur102:54 02:56 2:0019183
46 NCJ Nagercoil Jn104:15 Destination Destination19493
16351 train running status,16351,16351 running status,train no 16351 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16351,16351 train seat availability,train no 16351 cst to valliyur,Indian railway trainno.16351,16351 seat availability,train 16351 running status,16351 train current status,train no 16351,train running status 16351,16351 train status,running status of train no 16351,rail enquiry