Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Vrl Bct Pass Express (59460)
Vrl Bct Pass Express Train Rating by Passengers
59460 - Vrl Bct Pass Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 51910 votes and 774 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
59460 - Vrl Bct Pass ExpressVeraval (VRL)Mumbai Central (BCT)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 VRL Veraval1Source 13:20 SourceN/A1
2 CVR Chorvad Road113:36 13:38 2:00191
3 MLHA Maliya Hatina113:51 13:53 2:00311
4 KSD Keshod114:07 14:09 2:00471
5 BDDR Badodar114:15 14:17 2:00541
6 JND Junagadh Jn114:45 14:50 5:00821
7 JLR Jetalsar Jn115:18 15:20 2:001081
8 NUD Navagadh115:25 15:27 2:001141
9 VRR Virpur115:40 15:42 2:001281
10 GTT Gomta115:46 15:48 2:001311
11 GDL Gondal116:04 16:06 2:001441
12 BKNG Bhakti Nagar117:07 17:09 2:001791
13 RJT Rajkot Jn117:15 17:45 30:001851
14 WKR Wankaner Jn118:21 18:23 2:002271
15 THAN Than Jn118:50 18:52 2:002541
16 SUNR Surendranagar119:30 19:32 2:003011
17 LTR Lakhtar119:53 19:55 2:003221
18 VG Viramgam Jn121:04 21:06 2:003671
19 SAU Sanand121:39 21:41 2:004041
20 ADI Ahmedabad Jn122:25 22:50 25:004321
21 ND Nadiad Jn123:31 23:32 1:004781
22 ANND Anand Jn123:50 23:52 2:004961
23 BRC Vadodara Jn100:40 00:45 5:005322
24 BH Bharuch Jn101:33 01:35 2:006022
25 ST Surat102:30 02:35 5:006612
26 NVS Navsari102:59 03:01 2:006902
27 BL Valsad103:40 03:42 2:007292
28 VAPI Vapi104:05 04:07 2:007532
29 PLG Palghar105:06 05:08 2:008362
30 BVI Borivali106:05 06:07 2:008932
31 DDR Dadar106:40 06:42 2:009172
32 BCT Mumbai Central107:10 Destination Destination9232
59460 train seat availability,train no 59460,59460 running status,59460 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59460,59460 train schedule,59460,59460 availability,train 59460 current status,train no.59460,seat availability 59460,59460 vrl bct pass ex,train no. 59460 fare,train 59460,current running spot.of train 59460,rail enquiry