Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ckp Hwh Passenger (58012)
Ckp Hwh Passenger Train Rating by Passengers
58012 - Ckp Hwh Passenger has 2 out of 5 rating based on 50052 votes and 162 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
58012 - Ckp Hwh PassengerChakradharpur (CKP)Howrah Jn (HWH)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CKP Chakradharpur1Source 17:00 SourceN/A1
2 BRM Barabambo117:08 17:09 1:00111
3 RKSN Rajkharsawan Jn117:20 17:22 2:00211
4 MMV Mahali Marup117:28 17:29 1:00281
5 SINI Sini Jn117:38 17:39 1:00361
6 KND Kandra117:57 17:58 1:00511
7 KZU Kunki118:05 18:06 1:00541
8 MIK Manikul118:13 18:14 1:00591
9 CNI Chandil Jn118:50 18:55 5:00651
10 NIM Nimdih119:02 19:03 1:00741
11 BRMD Biramdih119:11 19:12 1:00821
12 BBM Barabhum119:17 19:18 1:00871
13 URMA Urma119:29 19:30 1:00951
14 KTD Kantadih119:37 19:38 1:001041
15 TAO Tamna119:45 19:46 1:001121
16 PRR Purulia Jn120:00 20:07 7:001191
17 CHRA Chharra120:13 20:14 1:001261
18 KSU Kushtaur120:19 20:20 1:001301
19 BGA Bagalia120:27 20:28 1:001391
20 ANR Anara120:39 20:40 1:001451
21 GRB Garh Dhrubeswar120:50 20:51 1:001511
22 ADRA Adra Jn121:20 22:00 40:001581
23 MYX Metyal Sohar122:09 22:10 1:001661
24 IBL Indrabil122:16 22:17 1:001721
25 SRJM Sirjam122:24 22:25 1:001791
26 JPH Jhantipahari122:33 22:34 1:001881
27 CJN Chhatna122:43 22:44 1:001971
28 BQA Bankura122:57 23:02 5:002111
29 ODM Ondagram123:13 23:14 1:002271
30 RSG Ramsagar123:23 23:24 1:002361
31 VSU Bishnupur123:29 23:30 1:002411
32 PBA Piardoba123:44 23:45 1:002531
33 GBA Garhbeta123:57 23:58 1:002661
34 CDGR Chandrakona Rd100:12 00:13 1:002782
35 SLB Salboni100:23 00:24 1:002892
36 MDN Midnapore100:55 01:00 5:003132
37 KGP Kharagpur Jn101:30 01:40 10:003262
38 BCK Balichak102:04 02:05 1:003502
39 PKU Panskura102:22 02:23 1:003712
40 MCA Mecheda102:34 02:35 1:003832
41 BZN Bagnan102:49 02:50 1:003962
42 ULB Ulubaria103:03 03:04 1:004092
43 FLR Phuleswar103:09 03:10 1:004122
44 BVA Bauria Jn103:17 03:18 1:004172
45 HWH Howrah Jn104:20 Destination Destination4412
train no 58012,58012,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/58012/CKP-HWH-PASSENGER,58012 train,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/58012,58012 running status,train no. 58012,howra ch pass 58012,58012running status schedule,58012 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/58012,train no.58012,58012 current position,58012 train no,58012running status,rail enquiry