Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ckp Hwh Passenger (58012)
Ckp Hwh Passenger Train Rating by Passengers
58012 - Ckp Hwh Passenger has 2 out of 5 rating based on 50052 votes and 162 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
58012 - Ckp Hwh PassengerChakradharpur (CKP)Howrah Jn (HWH)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CKP Chakradharpur1Source 17:00 SourceN/A1
2 BRM Barabambo117:07 17:09 2:00111
3 RKSN Rajkharsawan Jn117:20 17:22 2:00211
4 MMV Mahali Marup117:27 17:29 2:00281
5 SINI Sini Jn117:37 17:39 2:00361
6 KND Kandra117:56 17:58 2:00511
7 KZU Kunki118:05 18:07 2:00541
8 MIK Manikul118:14 18:16 2:00591
9 CNI Chandil Jn118:50 18:55 5:00651
10 NIM Nimdih119:01 19:03 2:00741
11 BRMD Biramdih119:10 19:12 2:00821
12 BBM Barabhum119:16 19:18 2:00871
13 URMA Urma119:28 19:30 2:00951
14 KTD Kantadih119:36 19:38 2:001041
15 TAO Tamna119:44 19:46 2:001121
16 PRR Purulia Jn120:00 20:07 7:001191
17 CHRA Chharra120:12 20:14 2:001261
18 KSU Kushtaur120:18 20:20 2:001301
19 BGA Bagalia120:26 20:28 2:001391
20 ANR Anara120:38 20:40 2:001451
21 GRB Garh Dhrubeswar120:49 20:51 2:001511
22 ADRA Adra Jn121:20 22:00 40:001581
23 MYX Metyal Sohar122:08 22:10 2:001661
24 IBL Indrabil122:15 22:17 2:001721
25 SRJM Sirjam122:23 22:25 2:001791
26 JPH Jhantipahari122:32 22:34 2:001881
27 CJN Chhatna122:42 22:44 2:001971
28 BQA Bankura122:57 23:02 5:002111
29 ODM Ondagram123:12 23:14 2:002271
30 RSG Ramsagar123:22 23:24 2:002361
31 VSU Bishnupur123:28 23:30 2:002411
32 PBA Piardoba123:43 23:45 2:002531
33 GBA Garhbeta123:56 23:58 2:002661
34 CDGR Chandrakona Rd100:11 00:13 2:002782
35 SLB Salboni100:22 00:24 2:002892
36 MDN Midnapore100:55 01:00 5:003132
37 KGP Kharagpur Jn101:30 01:40 10:003262
38 BCK Balichak102:04 02:06 2:003502
39 PKU Panskura102:22 02:24 2:003712
40 MCA Mecheda102:34 02:36 2:003832
41 BZN Bagnan102:48 02:50 2:003962
42 ULB Ulubaria103:02 03:04 2:004092
43 FLR Phuleswar103:08 03:10 2:004122
44 BVA Bauria Jn103:16 03:18 2:004172
45 HWH Howrah Jn104:20 Destination Destination4412
train no 58012,58012,58012 train,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/58012/CKP-HWH-PASSENGER,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/58012,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/58012,train no. 58012,58012running status schedule,58012 running status,train no.58012,58012 current position,58012 train no,http://railenquiry.in/availability/58012/CKP/HWH/GN/CKP-HWH-PASSENGER,seat availability in train number 58012,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/58012/,rail enquiry