Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Vijayawada Passengers (56503)
Vijayawada Passengers Train Rating by Passengers
56503 - Vijayawada Passengers has 3 out of 5 rating based on 48921 votes and 328 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
56503 - Vijayawada PassengersYesvantpur Jn (YPR)Vijayawada Jn (BZA)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 YPR Yesvantpur Jn1Source 08:00 SourceN/A1
2 LOGH Lottegolahali H108:04 08:05 1:0051
3 KDGH Kodigehalli108:08 08:09 1:0081
4 YNK Yelhanka Jn108:29 08:30 1:00131
5 RNN Rajankunti108:44 08:45 1:00221
6 DBU Dodballapur108:59 09:00 1:00341
7 ORH Oddarahalli109:09 09:10 1:00411
8 MKL Maklidrug109:20 09:21 1:00511
9 TDV Thondebhavi109:32 09:33 1:00601
10 SMWA Someshwara109:40 09:41 1:00671
11 GBD Gauribidanur109:54 09:55 1:00731
12 VWA Viduraswattha110:02 10:03 1:00791
13 DPE Devarapalli110:10 10:11 1:00851
14 HUP Hindupur110:25 10:30 5:00961
15 CPL Chakarlapalli110:54 10:55 1:001191
16 PKD Penukonda111:14 11:15 1:001331
17 NRYP Narayanapuram111:25 11:26 1:001451
18 SSPN Sai P Nilayam111:49 11:50 1:001541
19 KTCR Kothacheruvu111:59 12:00 1:001571
20 BSPL Basampalle112:19 12:20 1:001721
21 DMM Dharmavaram Jn113:20 13:25 5:001871
22 CCA Chigicherla113:44 13:45 1:001981
23 ZPL Zangalapalle113:56 13:57 1:002071
24 PSPY Prasannayanapal114:04 14:05 1:002161
25 ATP Anantapur114:14 14:15 1:002201
26 TAC Taticherla114:24 14:25 1:002281
27 GDE Garladinne114:34 14:35 1:002371
28 KLU Kalluru114:54 14:55 1:002481
29 PMD Pamidi115:09 15:10 1:002551
30 RRJ Ramaraju Palli115:17 15:18 1:002631
31 TKPY Turkapalli115:34 15:35 1:002671
32 GY Gooty115:59 16:00 1:002771
33 PLU Patakottacheru116:09 16:10 1:002891
34 NKDO Nakkanadoddi116:14 16:15 1:002931
35 TIM Timmanacherla116:24 16:25 1:003031
36 GTL Guntakal Jn116:40 17:00 20:003061
37 MLGT Mallappa Gate H117:09 17:10 1:003131
38 MKR Maddikera117:19 17:20 1:003171
39 TGL Tuggali117:31 17:32 1:003321
40 EDD Edduladoddi117:39 17:40 1:003401
41 PDL Pendekallu117:49 17:50 1:003481
42 LMD Linganenidoddi117:59 18:00 1:003551
43 MYL Malliyala118:14 18:15 1:003631
44 DHNE Dhone119:00 19:05 5:003741
45 MLK Malkapuram119:18 19:19 1:003871
46 RGM Rangapuram119:29 19:30 1:003991
47 BMH Betamcherla119:39 19:40 1:004101
48 BEY B Cement Nagar119:49 19:50 1:004171
49 KEF Krishnammakona120:04 20:05 1:004251
50 PNM Panyam120:19 20:20 1:004361
51 NDL Nandyal121:05 21:10 5:004501
52 GZL Gazulapalli121:24 21:25 1:004651
53 CMZ Chalama121:39 21:40 1:004751
54 DMT Diguvametta122:19 22:20 1:004921
55 KSTE Kistamsetipalli122:27 22:28 1:004991
56 GID Giddalur122:40 22:42 2:005041
57 GMA Gudimetta122:54 22:55 1:005141
58 SDV Somidevipalle122:59 23:00 1:005191
59 JBK Jgmbla Kshnprm123:14 23:15 1:005301
60 CBM Cumbum123:27 23:28 1:005371
61 TLU Tarlupadu123:44 23:45 1:005511
62 MRK Markapur Road100:01 00:02 1:005632
63 GJJ Gajjelakonda100:18 00:19 1:005772
64 DKD Donakonda100:30 00:35 5:005872
65 KCD Kurichedu100:54 00:55 1:006002
66 VKN Vinukonda101:26 01:27 1:006252
67 NRT Narasaraopet102:03 02:05 2:006622
68 STUR Satulur102:19 02:20 1:006732
69 PPM Phirangipuram102:39 02:40 1:006862
70 PRCA Perecherla102:59 03:00 1:006962
71 NLPD Nallapadu103:29 03:30 1:007022
72 GNT Guntur Jn104:10 04:20 10:007072
73 PDKN Pedakakani Halt104:37 04:38 1:007132
74 NBR Namburu104:43 04:44 1:007162
75 MAG Mangalagiri104:54 04:55 1:007272
76 KCC Krishna Canal105:04 05:05 1:007342
77 BZA Vijayawada Jn105:55 Destination Destination7392
56503 train running status,56503,56503 running status,www.56503 train,56503 train status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56503,56503 train ,56503 train live running status,56503 train time table,Railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56503,56503train,56503 train live status,56503 current status,running status of 56503,train no 56503,rail enquiry