Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Vijayawada Passengers (56503)
Vijayawada Passengers Train Rating by Passengers
56503 - Vijayawada Passengers has 3 out of 5 rating based on 48921 votes and 328 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
56503 - Vijayawada PassengersBangalore Cant (BNC)Vijayawada Jn (BZA)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BNC Bangalore Cant1Source 07:40 SourceN/A1
2 BYPL Baiyyappanahali107:51 07:52 1:0071
3 YNK Yelhanka Jn108:24 08:25 1:00231
4 RNN Rajankunti108:44 08:45 1:00321
5 DBU Dodballapur108:59 09:00 1:00441
6 ORH Oddarahalli109:09 09:10 1:00511
7 MKL Maklidrug109:20 09:21 1:00611
8 TDV Thondebhavi109:32 09:33 1:00701
9 SMWA Someshwara109:40 09:41 1:00771
10 GBD Gauribidanur109:54 09:55 1:00831
11 VWA Viduraswattha110:02 10:03 1:00891
12 DPE Devarapalli110:10 10:11 1:00951
13 HUP Hindupur110:25 10:30 5:001061
14 CPL Chakarlapalli110:54 10:55 1:001291
15 PKD Penukonda111:14 11:15 1:001441
16 NRYP Narayanapuram111:25 11:26 1:001561
17 SSPN Sai P Nilayam111:49 11:50 1:001641
18 KTCR Kothacheruvu111:59 12:00 1:001671
19 BSPL Basampalle112:19 12:20 1:001821
20 DMM Dharmavaram Jn113:20 13:25 5:001971
21 CCA Chigicherla113:44 13:45 1:002081
22 ZPL Zangalapalle113:56 13:57 1:002171
23 PSPY Prasannayanapal114:04 14:05 1:002261
24 ATP Anantapur114:14 14:15 1:002301
25 TAC Taticherla114:24 14:25 1:002381
26 GDE Garladinne114:34 14:35 1:002471
27 KLU Kalluru114:54 14:55 1:002581
28 PMD Pamidi115:09 15:10 1:002651
29 RRJ Ramaraju Palli115:17 15:18 1:002731
30 TKPY Turkapalli115:34 15:35 1:002781
31 GY Gooty115:59 16:00 1:002871
32 PLU Patakottacheru116:09 16:10 1:002991
33 NKDO Nakkanadoddi116:14 16:15 1:003031
34 TIM Timmanacherla116:24 16:25 1:003131
35 GTL Guntakal Jn116:40 17:00 20:003161
36 MLGT Mallappa Gate H117:09 17:10 1:003231
37 MKR Maddikera117:19 17:20 1:003281
38 TGL Tuggali117:31 17:32 1:003421
39 EDD Edduladoddi117:39 17:40 1:003501
40 PDL Pendekallu117:49 17:50 1:003591
41 LMD Linganenidoddi117:59 18:00 1:003651
42 MYL Malliyala118:14 18:15 1:003741
43 DHNE Dhone119:00 19:05 5:003841
44 MLK Malkapuram119:18 19:19 1:003971
45 RGM Rangapuram119:29 19:30 1:004091
46 BMH Betamcherla119:39 19:40 1:004201
47 BEY B Cement Nagar119:49 19:50 1:004271
48 KEF Krishnammakona120:04 20:05 1:004361
49 PNM Panyam120:19 20:20 1:004461
50 NDL Nandyal121:05 21:10 5:004601
51 GZL Gazulapalli121:24 21:25 1:004751
52 CMZ Chalama121:39 21:40 1:004861
53 DMT Diguvametta122:19 22:20 1:005021
54 KSTE Kistamsetipalli122:27 22:28 1:005091
55 GID Giddalur122:40 22:42 2:005141
56 GMA Gudimetta122:54 22:55 1:005241
57 SDV Somidevipalle122:59 23:00 1:005291
58 JBK Jgmbla Kshnprm123:14 23:15 1:005411
59 CBM Cumbum123:27 23:28 1:005471
60 TLU Tarlupadu123:44 23:45 1:005611
61 MRK Markapur Road100:01 00:02 1:005742
62 GJJ Gajjelakonda100:18 00:19 1:005872
63 DKD Donakonda100:30 00:35 5:005972
64 KCD Kurichedu100:54 00:55 1:006102
65 VKN Vinukonda101:26 01:27 1:006352
66 NRT Narasaraopet102:03 02:05 2:006722
67 STUR Satulur102:19 02:20 1:006832
68 PPM Phirangipuram102:39 02:40 1:006962
69 PRCA Perecherla102:59 03:00 1:007062
70 NLPD Nallapadu103:29 03:30 1:007122
71 GNT Guntur Jn104:10 04:20 10:007172
72 PDKN Pedakakani Halt104:37 04:38 1:007232
73 NBR Namburu104:43 04:44 1:007262
74 MAG Mangalagiri104:54 04:55 1:007372
75 KCC Krishna Canal105:04 05:05 1:007442
76 BZA Vijayawada Jn105:55 Destination Destination7492
56503 train running status,www.56503 train,56503 train status,56503,56503 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56503,56503 train time table,Railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56503,56503 train ,56503runningstatus,56503 runningstatus,train enquiry 56503,running status of 56503,train no 56503,www.56503,rail enquiry