Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Vijayawada Passengers (56503)
Vijayawada Passengers Train Rating by Passengers
56503 - Vijayawada Passengers has 3 out of 5 rating based on 48921 votes and 328 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
56503 - Vijayawada PassengersBangalore Cant (BNC)Vijayawada Jn (BZA)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BNC Bangalore Cant1Source 07:40 SourceN/A1
2 BYPL Baiyyappanahali107:51 07:52 1:0071
3 CSDR Chennasandra107:59 08:00 1:00101
4 YNK Yelhanka Jn108:24 08:25 1:00231
5 RNN Rajankunti108:39 08:40 1:00321
6 DBU Dodballapur108:54 08:55 1:00441
7 ORH Oddarahalli109:04 09:05 1:00511
8 MKL Maklidrug109:14 09:15 1:00611
9 TDV Thondebhavi109:29 09:30 1:00701
10 SMWA Someshwara109:39 09:40 1:00771
11 GBD Gauribidanur109:49 09:50 1:00831
12 VWA Viduraswattha109:59 10:00 1:00891
13 DPE Devarapalli110:09 10:10 1:00951
14 HUP Hindupur110:23 10:25 2:001061
15 CPL Chakarlapalli110:44 10:45 1:001291
16 PKD Penukonda111:14 11:15 1:001441
17 NRYP Narayanapuram111:25 11:26 1:001561
18 SSPN Sai P Nilayam111:49 11:50 1:001641
19 KTCR Kothacheruvu111:59 12:00 1:001671
20 BSPL Basampalle112:19 12:20 1:001821
21 DMM Dharmavaram Jn113:20 13:25 5:001971
22 CCA Chigicherla113:39 13:40 1:002081
23 ZPL Zangalapalle113:51 13:52 1:002171
24 PSPY Prasannayanapal113:59 14:00 1:002261
25 ATP Anantapur114:09 14:10 1:002301
26 TAC Taticherla114:19 14:20 1:002381
27 GDE Garladinne114:29 14:30 1:002471
28 KLU Kalluru114:49 14:50 1:002581
29 PMD Pamidi115:09 15:10 1:002651
30 RRJ Ramaraju Palli115:17 15:18 1:002731
31 TKPY Turkapalli115:34 15:35 1:002781
32 GY Gooty115:59 16:00 1:002871
33 PLU Patakottacheru116:09 16:10 1:002991
34 NKDO Nakkanadoddi116:14 16:15 1:003031
35 TIM Timmanacherla116:24 16:25 1:003131
36 GTL Guntakal Jn116:40 17:00 20:003161
37 MLGT Mallappa Gate H117:09 17:10 1:003231
38 MKR Maddikera117:19 17:20 1:003281
39 TGL Tuggali117:31 17:32 1:003421
40 EDD Edduladoddi117:39 17:40 1:003501
41 PDL Pendekallu117:49 17:50 1:003591
42 LMD Linganenidoddi117:59 18:00 1:003651
43 MYL Malliyala118:14 18:15 1:003741
44 DHNE Dhone119:00 19:05 5:003841
45 MLK Malkapuram119:18 19:19 1:003971
46 RGM Rangapuram119:29 19:30 1:004091
47 BMH Betamcherla119:39 19:40 1:004201
48 BEY B Cement Nagar119:49 19:50 1:004271
49 KEF Krishnammakona120:04 20:05 1:004361
50 PNM Panyam120:19 20:20 1:004461
51 NDL Nandyal121:05 21:10 5:004601
52 GZL Gazulapalli121:24 21:25 1:004751
53 CMZ Chalama121:39 21:40 1:004861
54 DMT Diguvametta122:19 22:20 1:005021
55 KSTE Kistamsetipalli122:27 22:28 1:005091
56 GID Giddalur122:40 22:42 2:005141
57 GMA Gudimetta122:54 22:55 1:005241
58 SDV Somidevipalle122:59 23:00 1:005291
59 JBK Jgmbla Kshnprm123:14 23:15 1:005411
60 CBM Cumbum123:27 23:28 1:005471
61 TLU Tarlupadu123:49 23:50 1:005611
62 MRK Markapur Road100:04 00:05 1:005742
63 GJJ Gajjelakonda100:29 00:30 1:005872
64 DKD Donakonda100:46 00:48 2:005972
65 KCD Kurichedu101:29 01:30 1:006102
66 VKN Vinukonda101:59 02:00 1:006352
67 NRT Narasaraopet102:40 02:42 2:006722
68 STUR Satulur102:59 03:00 1:006832
69 PPM Phirangipuram103:24 03:25 1:006962
70 PRCA Perecherla103:34 03:35 1:007062
71 NLPD Nallapadu103:41 03:42 1:007122
72 GNT Guntur Jn104:10 04:20 10:007172
73 PDKN Pedakakani Halt104:27 04:28 1:007232
74 NBR Namburu104:33 04:34 1:007262
75 MAG Mangalagiri104:54 04:55 1:007372
76 KCC Krishna Canal105:09 05:10 1:007442
77 BZA Vijayawada Jn105:55 Destination Destination7492
56503 train running status,56503,56503 running status,www.56503 train,56503 train status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56503,56503 train ,spot train 56503,56503 train time table,Railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56503,56503runningstatus,train enquiry 56503,56503 runningstatus,running status of 56503,train 56503,rail enquiry