Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ubl Bza Passengersr (56502)
Ubl Bza Passengersr Train Rating by Passengers
56502 - Ubl Bza Passengersr has 2 out of 5 rating based on 48820 votes and 228 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
56502 - Ubl Bza PassengersrHubli Jn (UBL)Vijayawada Jn (BZA)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 UBL Hubli Jn1Source 23:30 SourceN/A1
2 SVHE Sisvinhalli123:54 23:55 1:00231
3 NGR Annigeri100:04 00:05 1:00362
4 GDG Gadag Jn100:30 00:35 5:00592
5 BNP Bhanapur101:19 01:20 1:001042
6 KBL Koppal101:34 01:35 1:001162
7 GIN Ginigera101:49 01:50 1:001272
8 MRB Munirabad102:04 02:05 1:001382
9 HPT Hospet Jn102:20 02:25 5:001442
10 KGW Kariganuru102:34 02:35 1:001512
11 PKL Papinayaknahali102:44 02:45 1:001572
12 TNGL Toranagallu103:09 03:10 1:001762
13 DAJ Duroji103:19 03:20 1:001822
14 KDN Kudatini103:29 03:30 1:001892
15 BAY Bellary Jn104:30 04:35 5:002092
16 HDD Haddinagundu104:41 04:42 1:002162
17 HGI Hagari104:50 04:51 1:002232
18 VP Virapur105:02 05:03 1:002322
19 BNL Bevinahalu105:12 05:13 1:002402
20 BLL Bantanahal105:20 05:21 1:002472
21 GTL Guntakal Jn106:05 06:25 20:002592
22 MLGT Mallappa Gate H106:39 06:40 1:002672
23 MKR Maddikera106:47 06:48 1:002712
24 TGL Tuggali107:01 07:02 1:002852
25 EDD Edduladoddi107:09 07:10 1:002942
26 PDL Pendekallu107:19 07:20 1:003022
27 LMD Linganenidoddi107:29 07:30 1:003092
28 MYL Malliyala107:39 07:40 1:003172
29 DHNE Dhone108:15 08:20 5:003282
30 MLK Malkapuram108:33 08:34 1:003412
31 RGM Rangapuram108:44 08:45 1:003532
32 BMH Betamcherla108:54 08:55 1:003642
33 BEY B Cement Nagar109:04 09:05 1:003702
34 KEF Krishnammakona109:17 09:18 1:003792
35 PNM Panyam109:29 09:30 1:003892
36 NDL Nandyal110:10 10:15 5:004042
37 GZL Gazulapalli110:29 10:30 1:004182
38 CMZ Chalama110:41 10:42 1:004292
39 DMT Diguvametta111:09 11:10 1:004462
40 KSTE Kistamsetipalli111:17 11:18 1:004522
41 GID Giddalur111:30 11:32 2:004572
42 GMA Gudimetta111:45 11:46 1:004682
43 SDV Somidevipalle111:51 11:52 1:004722
44 JBK Jgmbla Kshnprm112:09 12:10 1:004842
45 CBM Cumbum112:18 12:19 1:004912
46 TLU Tarlupadu112:32 12:33 1:005042
47 MRK Markapur Road112:44 12:45 1:005172
48 GJJ Gajjelakonda112:59 13:00 1:005302
49 DKD Donakonda113:15 13:20 5:005412
50 POO Potlapadu113:29 13:30 1:005472
51 KCD Kurichedu113:39 13:40 1:005542
52 GKM Gundla Kamma113:54 13:55 1:005652
53 CEM Chekate G Palem114:04 14:05 1:005712
54 VKN Vinukonda114:19 14:20 1:005782
55 SYM Savalyapuram114:34 14:35 1:005882
56 VLE Vellacheruvu114:42 14:43 1:005962
57 SAB Santamagulur114:51 14:52 1:005992
58 MUK Munumaka115:01 15:02 1:006082
59 NRT Narasaraopet115:10 15:12 2:006162
60 STUR Satulur115:24 15:25 1:006272
61 NDPU Nudurupadu115:32 15:33 1:006332
62 PPM Phirangipuram115:44 15:45 1:006402
63 PRCA Perecherla115:54 15:55 1:006502
64 NLPD Nallapadu116:04 16:05 1:006562
65 GNT Guntur Jn117:00 17:10 10:006612
66 PDKN Pedakakani Halt117:17 17:18 1:006672
67 NBR Namburu117:23 17:24 1:006702
68 MAG Mangalagiri117:34 17:35 1:006812
69 KCC Krishna Canal117:44 17:45 1:006882
70 BZA Vijayawada Jn119:00 Destination Destination6932
running status of 56502,56502,56502 train running status,56502 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56502,train no 56502 running status,train no 56502 current running,56502 train,train 56502,56502 train pass,trainno56502,train no 56502,56502 status,56502 train running information,train number 56502,rail enquiry