Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ksj-bte Pass (55341)
Ksj-bte Pass Train Rating by Passengers
55341 - Ksj-bte Pass has 1 out of 5 rating based on 47593 votes and 24070.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
55341 - Ksj-bte PassKasganj (KSJ)Bharatpur Jn (BTE)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KSJ KasganjSource 05:25 PM Source0.0
2 MHA Marahra05:38 PM 05:40 PM 210.0
3 AUL Agsauli05:48 PM 05:50 PM 219.0
4 SKA Sikandra Rao05:59 PM 06:01 PM 228.0
5 BTRO Bastoi Halt06:09 PM 06:11 PM 237.0
6 RKN Rati Ka Nagla06:15 PM 06:17 PM 241.0
7 HTJ Hathras Road06:28 PM 06:30 PM 254.0
8 MEU Mendu06:33 PM 06:34 PM 156.0
9 HTC Hathras City06:41 PM 06:42 PM 163.0
10 MSN Mursan06:56 PM 06:57 PM 175.0
11 SYZ Sonai07:06 PM 07:07 PM 181.0
12 RAYA Raya07:20 PM 07:21 PM 190.0
13 MRT Mathura Cant08:18 PM 08:20 PM 2102.0
14 MTJ Mathura Jn08:40 PM 08:50 PM 10105.0
15 BSA Bhainsa09:03 PM 09:05 PM 2115.0
16 PRK Parkham09:19 PM 09:21 PM 2126.0
17 KHSN Khera Sandhan Halt09:30 PM 09:32 PM 2133.0
18 AH Achhnera Jn09:50 PM 10:20 PM 30139.0
19 CIK Chiksana10:27 PM 10:29 PM 2149.0
20 IK Ikran10:36 PM 10:38 PM 2154.0
21 NHB Noh Bachhamdi10:44 PM 10:46 PM 2160.0
22 BTE Bharatpur Jn11:00 PM Destination Destination167.0
55341,train no 55341,55341 train,Train no. 55341,55341 running status,current status of train no 55341,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/55341,train enquiry 55341,55341 runing status,train 55341,current status of 55341 ,running status of 55341,rail running time 55341,current runing time train n. 55341 from hatras to mathura,current location of train no 55341,rail enquiry