Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ksj-bte Pass (55341)
Ksj-bte Pass Train Rating by Passengers
55341 - Ksj-bte Pass has 1 out of 5 rating based on 47593 votes and 24070.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
55341 - Ksj-bte PassKasganj (KSJ)Bharatpur Jn (BTE)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KSJ KasganjSource 05:25 PM Source0.0
2 MHA Marahra05:38 PM 05:40 PM 210.0
3 AUL Agsauli05:48 PM 05:50 PM 219.0
4 SKA Sikandra Rao05:59 PM 06:01 PM 228.0
5 BTRO Bastoi Halt06:09 PM 06:11 PM 237.0
6 RKN Rati Ka Nagla06:15 PM 06:17 PM 241.0
7 HTJ Hathras Road06:28 PM 06:30 PM 254.0
8 MEU Mendu06:33 PM 06:34 PM 156.0
9 HTC Hathras City06:41 PM 06:42 PM 163.0
10 MSN Mursan06:56 PM 06:57 PM 175.0
11 SYZ Sonai07:06 PM 07:07 PM 181.0
12 RAYA Raya07:20 PM 07:21 PM 190.0
13 MRT Mathura Cant08:18 PM 08:20 PM 2102.0
14 MTJ Mathura Jn08:40 PM 08:50 PM 10105.0
15 BSA Bhainsa09:03 PM 09:05 PM 2115.0
16 PRK Parkham09:19 PM 09:21 PM 2126.0
17 KHSN Khera Sandhan Halt09:30 PM 09:32 PM 2133.0
18 AH Achhnera Jn09:50 PM 10:20 PM 30139.0
19 CIK Chiksana10:27 PM 10:29 PM 2149.0
20 IK Ikran10:36 PM 10:38 PM 2154.0
21 NHB Noh Bachhamdi10:44 PM 10:46 PM 2160.0
22 BTE Bharatpur Jn11:00 PM Destination Destination167.0
current status of train no 55341,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/55341,55341 runing status,55341 running status,current location of train no 55341,55341,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/55341/KSJ-BTE-PASS,55341 carent status,55341 train live runing status,55341 train running status,Show train no. 55341 kasganj - baratpur pasengar running on tha way,55341 train turn ,ksj to bte train no 55341,55341 live running status ,position of train no. 55341,rail enquiry