Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bina-guna Passenger (51609)
Bina-guna Passenger Train Rating by Passengers
51609 - Bina-guna Passenger has 1 out of 5 rating based on 44384 votes and 22466 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
51609 - Bina-guna PassengerBina Jn (BINA)Guna (GUNA)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BINA Bina JnSource 03:10 PM Source0.0
2 MDVK Mahadeokhedi03:21 PM 03:22 PM 17.0
3 SRKI Semarkheri03:30 PM 03:31 PM 112.0
4 KXB Kanjai03:40 PM 03:41 PM 120.0
5 MNV Mungaoli03:52 PM 03:53 PM 128.0
6 GVB Guneru Bamori04:05 PM 04:06 PM 136.0
7 PIA Pipraigaon04:18 PM 04:19 PM 147.0
8 RTWS Rahatwas04:27 PM 04:28 PM 157.0
9 ORR Orr04:36 PM 04:37 PM 161.0
10 HPKA Hinotia Pipalkhera04:43 PM 04:44 PM 165.0
11 ASKN Ashok Nagar04:52 PM 04:53 PM 174.0
12 RIKA Ratikheda05:03 PM 05:04 PM 181.0
13 SHDR Shadhoragaon05:12 PM 05:13 PM 189.0
14 PIGT Pilighat05:19 PM 05:20 PM 199.0
15 PGA Pagara05:30 PM 05:31 PM 1104.0
16 MABN Maban05:39 PM 05:40 PM 1112.0
17 GUNA Guna06:10 PM Destination Destination118.0
train no51609,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51609,51609 train,train no 51609,51609 running status,51609 train running status,51609train,51609,live running train 51609/,bina guna 51609,train no.51609,trai no51609,train..51609,51609 Train live status,51609 current running status,rail enquiry