Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bina-guna Passenger (51609)
Bina-guna Passenger Train Rating by Passengers
51609 - Bina-guna Passenger has 1 out of 5 rating based on 44384 votes and 22466 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
51609 - Bina-guna PassengerBina Jn (BINA)Guna (GUNA)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BINA Bina JnSource 03:10 PM Source0.0
2 MDVK Mahadeokhedi03:21 PM 03:22 PM 17.0
3 SRKI Semarkheri03:30 PM 03:31 PM 112.0
4 KXB Kanjai03:40 PM 03:41 PM 120.0
5 MNV Mungaoli03:52 PM 03:53 PM 128.0
6 GVB Guneru Bamori04:05 PM 04:06 PM 136.0
7 PIA Pipraigaon04:18 PM 04:19 PM 147.0
8 RTWS Rahatwas04:27 PM 04:28 PM 157.0
9 ORR Orr04:36 PM 04:37 PM 161.0
10 HPKA Hinotia Pipalkhera04:43 PM 04:44 PM 165.0
11 ASKN Ashok Nagar04:52 PM 04:53 PM 174.0
12 RIKA Ratikheda05:03 PM 05:04 PM 181.0
13 SHDR Shadhoragaon05:12 PM 05:13 PM 189.0
14 PIGT Pilighat05:19 PM 05:20 PM 199.0
15 PGA Pagara05:30 PM 05:31 PM 1104.0
16 MABN Maban05:39 PM 05:40 PM 1112.0
17 GUNA Guna06:10 PM Destination Destination118.0
train no51609,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51609,train no 51609,51609 train,51609 running status,51609 train running status,bina guna 51609,trai no51609,train..51609,train no.51609,51609 bina to guna passenger live status,51609 current running status,51609 Train live status,running status of 51609,51609 Bina Guna Passenger (UnReserved) Running status,rail enquiry