Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bdts Surat Express (12935)
Bdts Surat Express Train Rating by Passengers
12935 - Bdts Surat Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12063 votes and 939 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12935 - Bdts Surat ExpressBandra Terminus (BDTS)Surat (ST)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BDTS Bandra Terminus1Source 06:50 SourceN/A1
2 ADH Andheri107:06 07:08 2:0071
3 BVI Borivali107:26 07:28 2:00191
4 VR Virar107:58 08:00 2:00451
5 BOR Boisar108:34 08:36 2:00881
6 VAPI Vapi109:29 09:31 2:001591
7 BL Valsad109:58 10:00 2:001831
8 NVS Navsari110:28 10:30 2:002231
9 ST Surat111:10 Destination Destination2521
12935,12935 running status,12935 seat availability,12935 train ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12935,12935 train running status,12935 entercity exp,current status of 12935,12935 intercity exp,Train no. 12935,12935 bandra surat intercity running status,12935 train availability,12935 availability,train no. 12935 running status,12935 train status,rail enquiry