Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bdts Surat Express (12935)
Bdts Surat Express Train Rating by Passengers
12935 - Bdts Surat Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12063 votes and 939 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12935 - Bdts Surat ExpressBandra Terminus (BDTS)Surat (ST)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BDTS Bandra Terminus1Source 06:50 SourceN/A1
2 ADH Andheri107:06 07:08 2:0071
3 BVI Borivali107:26 07:28 2:00191
4 VR Virar107:58 08:00 2:00451
5 BOR Boisar108:34 08:36 2:00881
6 VAPI Vapi109:29 09:31 2:001591
7 BL Valsad109:58 10:00 2:001831
8 NVS Navsari110:28 10:30 2:002231
9 ST Surat111:10 Destination Destination2521
12935,12935 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12935,12935 seat availability,12935 train running status,12935 train ,Train no 12935,12935 intercity exp,12935 entercity exp,Train no. 12935,12935 train availability,current status of 12935,12935 bandra surat intercity running status,train running status 12935,12935 intercity,rail enquiry