Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Karnavati Express (12933)
Karnavati Express Train Rating by Passengers
12933 - Karnavati Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 13641 votes and 2519 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12933 - Karnavati ExpressMumbai Central (BCT)Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BCT Mumbai Central1Source 13:40 SourceN/A1
2 BVI Borivali114:15 14:17 2:00301
3 VAPI Vapi116:11 16:13 2:001701
4 BL Valsad116:37 16:39 1941
5 ST Surat117:35 17:40 5:002631
6 BH Bharuch Jn118:24 18:26 2:003221
7 BRC Vadodara Jn119:25 19:30 5:003921
8 ANND Anand Jn120:05 20:07 2:004271
9 ND Nadiad Jn120:22 20:24 2:004461
10 MAN Maninagar121:03 21:05 2:004881
11 ADI Ahmedabad Jn121:25 Destination Destination4911
12933,12933 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12933,12933 running status,12933 train running,12933 train schedule,train running status 12933,train no 12933,12933 train ,12933 live status,12933 train live status,12933 current running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/12933/KARNAVATI-EXPRESS,running status of 12933,12933 train status,rail enquiry