Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Karnavati Express (12933)
Karnavati Express Train Rating by Passengers
12933 - Karnavati Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 13641 votes and 2519 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12933 - Karnavati ExpressMumbai Central (BCT)Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BCT Mumbai Central1Source 13:40 SourceN/A1
2 BVI Borivali114:15 14:17 2:00301
3 VAPI Vapi116:11 16:13 2:001701
4 BL Valsad116:37 16:39 1941
5 ST Surat117:35 17:40 5:002631
6 BH Bharuch Jn118:24 18:26 2:003221
7 BRC Vadodara Jn119:25 19:30 5:003921
8 ANND Anand Jn120:05 20:07 2:004271
9 ND Nadiad Jn120:22 20:24 2:004461
10 MAN Maninagar121:03 21:05 2:004881
11 ADI Ahmedabad Jn121:25 Destination Destination4911
12933,12933 train running status,12933 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12933,train running status 12933,12933 train schedule,train no 12933,12933 train running,12933 train live status,running status of train no 12933,running status of 12933,12933 live status,12933 current running status,current location karnavati 12933,12933 train status,rail enquiry