Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Haridwar Express (22917)
Haridwar Express Train Rating by Passengers
22917 - Haridwar Express has 1 out of 5 rating based on 19709 votes and 10128.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22917 - Haridwar ExpressBandra Terminus (BDTS)Haridwar Jn (HW)Wed
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BDTS Bandra Terminus1Source 11:50 SourceN/A1
2 BVI Borivali112:25 12:28 3:00191
3 BOR Boisar113:28 13:30 2:00881
4 VAPI Vapi114:20 14:22 2:001591
5 BL Valsad114:49 14:52 3:001831
6 NVS Navsari115:20 15:22 2:002231
7 ST Surat116:15 16:20 5:002521
8 BH Bharuch Jn117:06 17:08 2:003111
9 BRC Vadodara Jn117:58 18:16 18:003811
10 RTM Ratlam Jn122:05 22:15 10:006421
11 BWM Bhawani Mandi101:08 01:10 2:008082
12 RMA Ramganj Mandi101:29 01:31 2:008362
13 KOTA Kota Jn102:25 02:35 10:009092
14 SWM Sawai Madhopur103:58 04:00 2:0010172
15 GGC Gangapur City104:52 04:54 2:0010802
16 HAN Hindaun City106:13 06:15 2:0011242
17 BTE Bharatpur Jn107:12 07:14 2:0011992
18 MTJ Mathura Jn108:15 08:17 2:0012332
19 FDB Faridabad110:08 10:10 2:0013452
20 NZM H Nizamuddin110:35 11:00 25:0013662
21 GZB Ghaziabad111:40 11:42 2:0013892
22 MTC Meerut City112:26 12:28 2:0014362
23 MOZ Muzaffarnagar113:12 13:14 2:0014922
24 TPZ Tapri113:53 13:55 2:0015432
25 RK Roorkee114:48 14:50 2:0015752
26 HW Haridwar Jn116:05 Destination Destination16162
22917,22917 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22917,Train no 22917,22917 train,22917 running status,Running status of 22917,haridwar express 22917,train 22917,22917 haridwar express,train running status of 22917,train no. 22917,train no.22917,train running status 22917,22917 trian current satata,rail enquiry