Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Haridwar Express (22917)
Haridwar Express Train Rating by Passengers
22917 - Haridwar Express has 1 out of 5 rating based on 19709 votes and 10128.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22917 - Haridwar ExpressBandra Terminus (BDTS)Haridwar Jn (HW)Wed
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BDTS Bandra Terminus1Source 11:50 SourceN/A1
2 BVI Borivali112:23 12:25 2:00191
3 BOR Boisar113:26 13:28 2:00881
4 VAPI Vapi114:18 14:20 2:001591
5 BL Valsad114:47 14:49 2:001831
6 NVS Navsari115:18 15:20 2:002231
7 ST Surat116:15 16:20 5:002521
8 BH Bharuch Jn117:05 17:07 2:003111
9 BRC Vadodara Jn118:02 18:12 10:003811
10 RTM Ratlam Jn122:05 22:15 10:006421
11 BWM Bhawani Mandi101:08 01:10 2:008082
12 RMA Ramganj Mandi101:29 01:31 2:008362
13 KOTA Kota Jn102:40 02:45 5:009092
14 SWM Sawai Madhopur103:58 04:00 2:0010172
15 GGC Gangapur City104:52 04:54 2:0010802
16 HAN Hindaun City106:13 06:15 2:0011242
17 BTE Bharatpur Jn107:12 07:14 2:0011992
18 MTJ Mathura Jn108:15 08:17 2:0012332
19 FDB Faridabad110:07 10:09 2:0013452
20 NZM H Nizamuddin110:35 11:00 25:0013662
21 GZB Ghaziabad111:40 11:42 2:0013892
22 MTC Meerut City112:28 12:30 2:0014362
23 MOZ Muzaffarnagar113:08 13:10 2:0014922
24 TPZ Tapri113:51 13:53 2:0015432
25 RK Roorkee114:46 14:48 2:0015752
26 HW Haridwar Jn115:35 Destination Destination16162
22917,22917 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22917,Running status of 22917,22917 train,22917 running status,Train no 22917,haridwar express 22917,22917 train running,train running status of 22917,22917 haridwar express,22917 current status,train no 22917 running status,train no. 22917,current running status of train 22917,rail enquiry