Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Shipra Express (22912)
Shipra Express Train Rating by Passengers
22912 - Shipra Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 22073 votes and 2369 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22912 - Shipra ExpressHowrah Jn (HWH)Indore Jn Bg (INDB)Mon Thu Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HWH Howrah Jn1Source 17:45 SourceN/A1
2 BWN Barddhaman Jn119:05 19:10 5:00951
3 DGR Durgapur119:52 19:54 2:001581
4 ASN Asansol Jn120:35 20:40 5:002001
5 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn104:55 05:05 10:006612
6 CAR Chunar105:41 05:42 1:006932
7 MZP Mirzapur106:12 06:13 1:007242
8 BDL Vindhyachal106:23 06:24 1:007312
9 COI Cheoki107:45 08:10 25:008042
10 SRJ Shankargarh108:40 08:41 1:008412
11 MKP Manikpur Jn110:05 10:10 5:008962
12 STA Satna111:25 11:35 10:009742
13 MYR Maihar111:58 12:00 2:0010092
14 KTE Katni113:00 13:10 10:0010722
15 DMO Damoh115:00 15:05 5:0011832
16 PHA Patharia115:28 15:30 2:0012102
17 SGO Saugor116:10 16:15 5:0012602
18 KYE Khurai117:18 17:20 2:0013132
19 BINA Bina Jn118:00 18:05 5:0013352
20 BAQ Ganj Basoda118:38 18:39 1:0013802
21 BHS Vidisha119:08 19:09 1:0014202
22 BPL Bhopal Jn120:30 20:40 10:0014732
23 SJP Shujalpur121:52 21:53 1:0015542
24 UJN Ujjain Jn123:35 23:55 20:0016572
25 DWX Dewas100:48 00:50 2:0016973
26 INDB Indore Jn Bg101:35 Destination Destination17363
22912,22912 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22912,22912 train running status,shipra express 22912 running status,shipra express 22912,22912 shipra express,running status of 22912,Rail 22912 shipra express current running status,22912 SHIPRA EXP,22912 train,train no 22912,current running status Of 22912,train running status 22912,22912 current running status,rail enquiry