Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Shipra Express (22912)
Shipra Express Train Rating by Passengers
22912 - Shipra Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 22073 votes and 2369 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22912 - Shipra ExpressHowrah Jn (HWH)Indore Jn Bg (INDB)Mon Thu Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HWH Howrah Jn1Source 17:45 SourceN/A1
2 BWN Barddhaman Jn119:05 19:10 5:00951
3 DGR Durgapur119:52 19:54 2:001581
4 ASN Asansol Jn120:35 20:40 5:002001
5 DHN Dhanbad Jn122:17 22:22 5:002591
6 GMO Nsc Bose J Gomo122:51 23:01 10:002881
7 PNME Parasnath123:20 23:21 1:003061
8 KQR Koderma100:21 00:22 1:003822
9 GAYA Gaya Jn101:45 01:50 5:004582
10 DOS Dehri On Sone102:52 02:54 2:005432
11 SSM Sasaram103:09 03:10 1:005612
12 BBU Bhabua Road103:43 03:44 1:006082
13 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn104:55 05:05 10:006612
14 CAR Chunar105:41 05:42 1:006932
15 MZP Mirzapur106:12 06:13 1:007242
16 BDL Vindhyachal106:23 06:24 1:007312
17 COI Cheoki107:45 08:10 25:008042
18 SRJ Shankargarh108:40 08:41 1:008412
19 MKP Manikpur Jn110:05 10:10 5:008962
20 STA Satna111:25 11:35 10:009742
21 MYR Maihar111:58 12:00 2:0010092
22 KTE Katni113:00 13:10 10:0010722
23 DMO Damoh115:00 15:05 5:0011832
24 PHA Patharia115:28 15:30 2:0012102
25 SGO Saugor116:10 16:15 5:0012602
26 KYE Khurai117:18 17:20 2:0013132
27 BINA Bina Jn118:00 18:05 5:0013352
28 BAQ Ganj Basoda118:38 18:39 1:0013802
29 BHS Vidisha119:08 19:09 1:0014202
30 BPL Bhopal Jn120:30 20:40 10:0014732
31 SJP Shujalpur121:52 21:53 1:0015542
32 UJN Ujjain Jn123:35 23:55 20:0016572
33 DWX Dewas100:48 00:50 2:0016973
34 INDB Indore Jn Bg101:35 Destination Destination17363
22912,22912 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22912,22912 train running status,shipra express 22912 running status,shipra express 22912,22912 shipra express,running status of 22912,Rail 22912 shipra express current running status,train no 22912,22912 train,22912 SHIPRA EXP,current running status Of 22912,train running status 22912,22912 current running status,rail enquiry