Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Udz Super Fast (22901)
Udz Super Fast Train Rating by Passengers
22901 - Udz Super Fast has 4 out of 5 rating based on 21367 votes and 1672 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22901 - Udz Super FastBandra Terminus (BDTS)Udaipur City (UDZ)Tue Thu Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BDTS Bandra Terminus1Source 23:25 SourceN/A1
2 BVI Borivali123:59 00:02 3:00192
3 ST Surat103:27 03:30 3:002522
4 BH Bharuch Jn104:19 04:21 2:003112
5 BRC Vadodara Jn105:22 05:40 18:003812
6 DHD Dahod107:34 07:36 2:005292
7 RTM Ratlam Jn109:40 09:50 10:006422
8 JAO Jaora110:17 10:19 2:006752
9 MDS Mandasor111:02 11:03 1:007262
10 NMH Nimach112:10 12:15 5:007752
11 COR Chittaurgarh113:25 13:35 10:008312
12 FAN Fatehnagar114:33 14:35 2:008892
13 MVJ Mavli Jn114:45 14:47 2:009032
14 RPZ Ranapratapnagar115:25 15:27 2:009412
15 UDZ Udaipur City115:55 Destination Destination9452
22901 train running status,22901,udz super fast 22901,22901 train schedule,udz super fast 22901 schedule,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22901,22901 udz super fast,udz super fast 22901 running status,22901 running status,TRAIN 22901 RUNING STATION,22901 train,TRAIN 22901 RUNNING STATION,bandra to udaipur train22901,train no 22901 schedule,train no22901,rail enquiry