Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Udz Super Fast (22901)
Udz Super Fast Train Rating by Passengers
22901 - Udz Super Fast has 4 out of 5 rating based on 21367 votes and 1672 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22901 - Udz Super FastBandra Terminus (BDTS)Udaipur City (UDZ)Tue Thu Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BDTS Bandra Terminus1Source 23:25 SourceN/A1
2 BVI Borivali123:59 00:02 3:00192
3 ST Surat103:27 03:30 3:002522
4 BH Bharuch Jn104:19 04:21 2:003112
5 BRC Vadodara Jn105:22 05:40 18:003812
6 DHD Dahod107:34 07:36 2:005292
7 RTM Ratlam Jn109:40 09:50 10:006422
8 JAO Jaora110:17 10:19 2:006752
9 MDS Mandasor111:02 11:03 1:007262
10 NMH Nimach112:10 12:15 5:007752
11 COR Chittaurgarh113:25 13:35 10:008312
12 FAN Fatehnagar114:33 14:35 2:008892
13 MVJ Mavli Jn114:45 14:47 2:009032
14 RPZ Ranapratapnagar115:25 15:27 2:009412
15 UDZ Udaipur City115:55 Destination Destination9452
22901,22901 train running status,udz super fast 22901,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22901,22901 train schedule,udz super fast 22901 schedule,22901 running status,22901 udz super fast,22901 train,udz super fast 22901 running status,TRAIN 22901 RUNING STATION,TRAIN 22901 RUNNING STATION,22901 train status,train no 22901 schedule,bandra to udaipur train22901,rail enquiry