Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Mas Puri Express (22860)
Mas Puri Express Train Rating by Passengers
22860 - Mas Puri Express has 3 out of 5 rating based on 20069 votes and 409 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22860 - Mas Puri ExpressChennai Central (MAS)Puri (PURI)Mon
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 MAS Chennai Central1Source 16:25 SourceN/A1
2 SPE Sullurupeta117:38 17:40 2:00831
3 NYP Nayadupeta118:03 18:05 2:001101
4 GDR Gudur Jn119:06 19:08 2:001381
5 NLR Nellore119:33 19:34 1:001761
6 OGL Ongole121:04 21:05 1:002921
7 TEL Tenali Jn122:27 22:28 1:003991
8 BZA Vijayawada Jn123:35 23:45 10:004311
9 EE Eluru100:36 00:37 1:004902
10 RJY Rajahmundry102:01 02:03 2:005802
11 SLO Samalkot Jn102:41 02:42 1:006302
12 VSKP Vishakapatnam106:15 06:35 20:007812
13 VZM Vizianagram Jn107:40 07:45 5:008422
14 CHE Srikakulam Road108:36 08:38 2:009112
15 PSA Palasa109:58 10:00 2:009842
16 SPT Sompeta110:25 10:27 2:0010152
17 BAM Brahmapur111:10 11:15 5:0010582
18 CAP Chatrapur111:32 11:34 2:0010792
19 BALU Balugaon112:15 12:17 2:0011342
20 KUR Khurda Road Jn113:30 13:55 25:0012042
21 PURI Puri115:10 Destination Destination12482
22860,22860 train running status,22860 train,22860 running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/22860/,22860puri exp.,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22860,running status of 22860,train no 22860 running status,22860 current running status,22860 running train status,Current status of 22860 train,train no 22860,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/22860/MAS-PURI-EXPRESS,running status of train number 22860,rail enquiry