Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Maq Vivek Express (22851)
Maq Vivek Express Train Rating by Passengers
22851 - Maq Vivek Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 21199 votes and 1547 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22851 - Maq Vivek ExpressSantragachi Jn (SRC)Mangalore Cntl (MAQ)Thu
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SRC Santragachi Jn1Source 16:05 SourceN/A1
2 KGP Kharagpur Jn117:30 17:35 5:001081
3 JER Jaleswar118:22 18:23 1:001791
4 BLS Balasore119:05 19:07 2:002271
5 JJKR Jajpur K Road120:30 20:31 1:003321
6 CTC Cuttack121:30 21:32 2:004041
7 BBS Bhubaneswar122:05 22:10 5:004321
8 KUR Khurda Road Jn122:40 22:45 5:004511
9 BAM Brahmapur100:30 00:35 5:005982
10 SPT Sompeta101:08 01:09 1:006402
11 CHE Srikakulam Road102:43 02:45 2:007442
12 VZM Vizianagram Jn103:43 03:45 2:008142
13 VSKP Vishakapatnam104:40 05:00 20:008752
14 SLO Samalkot Jn106:58 06:59 1:0010252
15 RJY Rajahmundry107:49 07:51 2:0010762
16 EE Eluru108:56 08:57 1:0011652
17 BZA Vijayawada Jn110:40 11:00 20:0012252
18 OGL Ongole112:53 12:54 1:0013632
19 NLR Nellore114:07 14:08 1:0014792
20 GDR Gudur Jn115:33 15:35 2:0015182
21 RU Renigunta Jn116:45 16:55 10:0016012
22 TPTY Tirupati117:10 17:12 2:0016112
23 CTO Chittoor118:29 18:30 1:0016822
24 KPD Katpadi Jn119:33 19:35 2:0017152
25 SA Salem Jn122:05 22:10 5:0019192
26 ED Erode Jn123:20 23:25 5:0019812
27 TUP Tiruppur100:13 00:15 2:0020313
28 CBE Coimbatore Jn101:15 01:20 5:0020823
29 PGT Palakkad102:40 02:45 5:0021363
30 SRR Shoranur Jn103:40 03:50 10:0021813
31 TIR Tirur104:29 04:30 1:0022263
32 CLT Kozhikode105:20 05:25 5:0022673
33 BDJ Vadakara105:59 06:00 1:0023133
34 CAN Kannur107:00 07:05 5:0023563
35 PAY Payyanur107:34 07:35 1:0023893
36 KZE Kanhangad107:59 08:00 1:0024183
37 KGQ Kasaragod108:19 08:20 1:0024413
38 MAQ Mangalore Cntl109:50 Destination Destination24873
22851 train running status,22851,22851 running status,train no 22851,train 22851 running status,Details about train no-22851,train 22851,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22851,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/22851,22851 train,train no 22851 schedule,22851 train schedule,running status of train 22851,22851 train route,train number 22851,rail enquiry