Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Maq Vivek Express (22851)
Maq Vivek Express Train Rating by Passengers
22851 - Maq Vivek Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 21199 votes and 1547 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22851 - Maq Vivek ExpressSantragachi Jn (SRC)Mangalore Cntl (MAQ)Thu
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SRC Santragachi Jn1Source 16:05 SourceN/A1
2 KGP Kharagpur Jn117:30 17:35 5:001081
3 JER Jaleswar118:21 18:23 2:001791
4 BLS Balasore119:05 19:07 2:002271
5 JJKR Jajpur K Road120:31 20:33 2:003321
6 CTC Cuttack121:30 21:32 2:004041
7 BBS Bhubaneswar122:05 22:10 5:004321
8 KUR Khurda Road Jn122:40 22:45 5:004511
9 BAM Brahmapur100:38 00:40 2:005982
10 SPT Sompeta101:16 01:18 2:006402
11 CHE Srikakulam Road102:43 02:45 2:007442
12 VZM Vizianagram Jn103:40 03:42 2:008142
13 VSKP Vishakapatnam104:40 05:00 20:008752
14 SLO Samalkot Jn106:58 06:59 1:0010252
15 RJY Rajahmundry107:50 07:52 2:0010762
16 EE Eluru108:56 08:57 1:0011652
17 BZA Vijayawada Jn110:40 11:00 20:0012252
18 OGL Ongole112:52 12:54 2:0013632
19 NLR Nellore114:06 14:08 2:0014792
20 GDR Gudur Jn115:33 15:35 2:0015182
21 RU Renigunta Jn116:45 16:55 10:0016012
22 TPTY Tirupati117:10 17:12 2:0016112
23 CTO Chittoor118:28 18:30 2:0016822
24 KPD Katpadi Jn119:33 19:35 2:0017152
25 SA Salem Jn122:05 22:10 5:0019192
26 ED Erode Jn123:10 23:15 5:0019812
27 TUP Tiruppur123:57 23:59 2:0020312
28 CBE Coimbatore Jn101:15 01:20 5:0020823
29 PGT Palakkad102:40 02:45 5:0021363
30 SRR Shoranur Jn103:35 03:45 10:0021813
31 TIR Tirur104:18 04:20 2:0022263
32 CLT Kozhikode105:15 05:20 5:0022673
33 BDJ Vadakara106:02 06:04 2:0023133
34 TLY Thalassery106:24 06:26 2:0023353
35 CAN Kannur107:00 07:05 5:0023563
36 PAY Payyanur107:33 07:35 2:0023893
37 KZE Kanhangad107:59 08:00 1:0024183
38 KGQ Kasaragod108:19 08:20 1:0024413
39 MAQ Mangalore Cntl109:30 Destination Destination24873
22851 train running status,22851,22851 running status,train number 22851,teai no 22851,train no 22851,train 22851 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22851,train no 22851 schedule,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/22851,22851 train schedule,train 22851,22851 train,train running status22851,22851 train status,rail enquiry