Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Shm Sc Wkly Express (22849)
Shm Sc Wkly Express Train Rating by Passengers
22849 - Shm Sc Wkly Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 20670 votes and 1020 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22849 - Shm Sc Wkly ExpressShalimar (SHM)Secunderabad Jn (SC)Wed
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SHM Shalimar1Source 12:10 SourceN/A1
2 SRC Santragachi Jn112:21 12:23 2:0061
3 KGP Kharagpur Jn114:00 14:05 5:001131
4 JER Jaleswar114:58 15:00 2:001841
5 BLS Balasore115:38 15:40 2:002321
6 BHC Bhadrak116:35 16:37 2:002941
7 CTC Cuttack117:57 18:02 5:004091
8 BBS Bhubaneswar118:40 18:45 5:004371
9 KUR Khurda Road Jn119:25 19:40 15:004561
10 BAM Brahmapur121:18 21:23 5:006031
11 SPT Sompeta122:07 22:09 2:006451
12 PSA Palasa123:23 23:25 2:006771
13 VZM Vizianagram Jn101:10 01:15 5:008192
14 VSKP Vishakapatnam102:30 02:50 20:008802
15 RJY Rajahmundry105:52 05:54 2:0010812
16 EE Eluru106:59 07:00 1:0011702
17 BZA Vijayawada Jn108:30 08:50 20:0012302
18 WL Warangal112:00 12:02 2:0014392
19 KZJ Kazipet Jn112:28 12:30 2:0014492
20 SC Secunderabad Jn115:00 Destination Destination15802
22849 train running status,train no 22849,22849 running status,22849,running status of train 22849,22849 train STATUS,22849 train schedule,shm sc weekly exp22849,current status of train 22849,Train no. 22849,22849 train,train number 22849,22849 train seats aveliblity,running schedule of train number 22849 on 27.03.13,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/22849/,rail enquiry