Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Pune Hatia Sup (22845)
Pune Hatia Sup Train Rating by Passengers
22845 - Pune Hatia Sup has 5 out of 5 rating based on 22510 votes and 2863 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22845 - Pune Hatia SupPune Jn (PUNE)Hatia (HTE)Wed Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 PUNE Pune Jn1Source 10:45 SourceN/A1
2 DD Daund Jn112:05 12:20 15:00761
3 ANG Ahmadnagar113:57 14:00 3:001601
4 KPG Kopargaon115:58 16:00 2:002711
5 MMR Manmad Jn117:25 17:35 10:003131
6 BSL Bhusaval Jn120:00 20:10 10:004971
7 AK Akola Jn121:55 22:00 5:006361
8 BD Badnera Jn123:15 23:20 5:007151
9 WR Wardha Jn100:32 00:35 3:008112
10 NGP Nagpur101:55 02:05 10:008892
11 G Gondia Jn103:51 03:53 2:0010192
12 DURG Durg106:00 06:05 5:0011532
13 R Raipur Jn106:40 06:50 10:0011902
14 BSP Bilaspur Jn108:40 08:55 15:0013002
15 CPH Champa109:42 09:44 2:0013532
16 JSG Jharsuguda Jn112:05 12:07 2:0015062
17 ROU Rourkela113:30 13:40 10:0016072
18 HTE Hatia117:10 Destination Destination17742
22845,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22845,22845 train running status,22845 pune hatia sup,22845 running status,train no 22845,Train no 22845 route,train running status 22845,running status of 22845,train no. 22845,22845 current running status,train no.22845,22845 train time table,Train 22845 running status,current running status of train 22845,rail enquiry