Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bbs Rajdhani Express (22811)
Bbs Rajdhani Express Train Rating by Passengers
22811 - Bbs Rajdhani Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 21389 votes and 1772 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22811 - Bbs Rajdhani ExpressBhubaneswar (BBS)New Delhi (NDLS)Wed Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BBS Bhubaneswar1Source 11:20 SourceN/A1
2 CTC Cuttack111:53 11:55 2:00281
3 JJKR Jajpur K Road112:42 12:43 1:001001
4 BHC Bhadrak113:25 13:27 2:001441
5 BLS Balasore114:07 14:09 2:002061
6 KGP Kharagpur Jn115:40 15:55 15:003241
7 BQA Bankura117:20 17:22 2:004391
8 ADRA Adra Jn118:00 18:05 5:004921
9 KQR Koderma121:34 21:35 1:006581
10 GAYA Gaya Jn123:08 23:11 3:007341
11 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn101:17 01:27 10:009372
12 CNB Kanpur Central105:20 05:28 8:0012842
13 NDLS New Delhi110:40 Destination Destination17232
22811,22811 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22811,22811 train running status,train no 22811,curent live status 22811 train today,22811 train schedule,train running status of 22811,22811 train,Train no 22811 running status,22811 rajdhani exp,running status of 22811,train running status 22811,22811 train running information,22811 runing status,rail enquiry