Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Dee Intercity (22471)
Dee Intercity Train Rating by Passengers
22471 - Dee Intercity has 4 out of 5 rating based on 20275 votes and 950 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22471 - Dee IntercityBikaner Jn (BKN)Delhi S Rohilla (DEE)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BKN Bikaner Jn1Source 09:15 SourceN/A1
2 NPS Napasar109:38 09:40 2:00271
3 SDF Sudsar109:58 10:00 2:00501
4 SDGH Sri Dungargarh110:19 10:21 2:00741
5 RJR Rajaldesar110:55 10:57 2:001201
6 RTGH Ratangarh Jn111:15 11:20 5:001381
7 CUR Churu111:55 12:05 10:001811
8 SDLP Sadulpur Jn113:05 13:10 5:002381
9 LHU Loharu113:53 13:58 5:002881
10 MHRG Mahendragarh114:26 14:28 2:003291
11 RE Rewari115:50 15:55 5:003801
12 DEC Delhi Cantt116:53 16:55 2:004481
13 DEE Delhi S Rohilla117:25 Destination Destination4581
Train no 22471,22471,22471 running status,train no. 22471,22471 dee intercity,22471 train running information,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22471,train no 22471 current status,train no.22471,22471 train running status,22471 train,running status of 22471,Train number 22471,train 22471,22471 runing status,rail enquiry