Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Anvt Bgp G Rath (22406)
Anvt Bgp G Rath Train Rating by Passengers
22406 - Anvt Bgp G Rath has 5 out of 5 rating based on 26630 votes and 7361 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22406 - Anvt Bgp G RathAnand Vihar Trm (ANVT)Bhagalpur (BGP)Mon Wed Fri
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ANVT Anand Vihar Trm1Source 17:00 SourceN/A1
2 ALJN Aligarh Jn118:21 18:23 2:001191
3 TDL Tundla Jn119:52 19:54 2:001971
4 CNB Kanpur Central122:02 22:07 5:004271
5 ALD Allahabad Jn100:06 00:09 3:006212
6 BDL Vindhyachal101:09 01:11 2:007032
7 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn102:22 02:32 10:007742
8 DLN Dildarnagar Jn103:18 03:20 2:008322
9 BXR Buxar103:46 03:48 2:008682
10 DURE Dumraon103:59 04:01 2:008842
11 BEA Bihiya104:22 04:24 2:009152
12 ARA Ara104:42 04:44 2:009372
13 BTA Bihta105:11 05:13 2:009582
14 DNR Danapur105:28 05:30 2:009762
15 PNBE Patna Jn105:55 06:05 10:009862
16 RJPB Rjndr Ngr Bihar106:12 06:14 2:009882
17 KIUL Kiul Jn108:10 08:30 20:0011092
18 AHA Abhaipur108:51 08:53 2:0011322
19 JMP Jamalpur Jn109:15 09:30 15:0011542
20 SGG Sultanganj109:57 09:59 2:0011822
21 BGP Bhagalpur110:50 Destination Destination12072
22406,22406 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22406,22406 train running status,running status of 22406,Train running status 22406,running status 22406,runing status of train garib rath 22406 at kanpur,22406 current running status,running status of train no 22406,running status of train 22406,train no 22406,22406 garib rath running status,22406 train,22406 current status,rail enquiry