Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Pune Nagpur Express (12135)
Pune Nagpur Express Train Rating by Passengers
12135 - Pune Nagpur Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12069 votes and 1633 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12135 - Pune Nagpur ExpressPune Jn (PUNE)Nagpur (NGP)Tue Thu Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 PUNE Pune Jn1Source 17:40 SourceN/A1
2 DD Daund Jn118:55 19:10 15:00761
3 ANG Ahmadnagar120:50 20:55 5:001601
4 BAP Belapur121:53 21:55 2:002271
5 KPG Kopargaon122:43 22:45 2:002711
6 MMR Manmad Jn100:01 00:05 4:003132
7 CSN Chalisgaon Jn100:53 00:55 2:003802
8 JL Jalgaon Jn101:58 02:00 2:004732
9 BSL Bhusaval Jn102:30 02:40 10:004972
10 MKU Malkapur103:23 03:25 2:005472
11 SEG Shegaon104:03 04:05 2:005992
12 AK Akola Jn104:30 04:35 5:006362
13 BD Badnera Jn106:20 06:25 5:007152
14 DMN Dhamangaon107:10 07:12 2:007612
15 PLO Pulgaon Jn107:27 07:29 2:007812
16 WR Wardha Jn108:04 08:07 3:008112
17 AJNI Ajni109:08 09:10 2:008862
18 NGP Nagpur109:25 Destination Destination8892
12135,12135 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12135,what is new time for 12135 according to new time table,12135 running status,running status of 12135,train running status 12135,train no 12135 running status,12135 Train enquiry,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/12135,12135 current status,train 12135,12135 pune nagpur express,current status of 12135,railway 12135 pune-nagpur exp live arrivl time in akola ,rail enquiry