Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Pune Nagpur Express (12135)
Pune Nagpur Express Train Rating by Passengers
12135 - Pune Nagpur Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12069 votes and 1633 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12135 - Pune Nagpur ExpressPune Jn (PUNE)Nagpur (NGP)Tue Thu Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 PUNE Pune Jn1Source 17:40 SourceN/A1
2 DD Daund Jn118:55 19:10 15:00761
3 ANG Ahmadnagar120:50 20:55 5:001601
4 BAP Belapur121:53 21:55 2:002271
5 KPG Kopargaon122:43 22:45 2:002711
6 MMR Manmad Jn100:01 00:05 4:003132
7 CSN Chalisgaon Jn100:53 00:55 2:003802
8 JL Jalgaon Jn101:58 02:00 2:004732
9 BSL Bhusaval Jn102:30 02:40 10:004972
10 MKU Malkapur103:23 03:25 2:005472
11 SEG Shegaon104:03 04:05 2:005992
12 AK Akola Jn104:30 04:35 5:006362
13 BD Badnera Jn106:20 06:25 5:007152
14 DMN Dhamangaon107:10 07:12 2:007612
15 PLO Pulgaon Jn107:27 07:29 2:007812
16 WR Wardha Jn108:04 08:07 3:008112
17 AJNI Ajni109:08 09:10 2:008862
18 NGP Nagpur109:25 Destination Destination8892
12135,12135 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12135,12135 running status,what is new time for 12135 according to new time table,running status of 12135,12135 current status,train running status 12135,12135 train status,train no 12135 running status,train 12135,12135 status,12135 pune nagpur express,12135 Train enquiry,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/12135,rail enquiry