Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jan Shatabdi Express (12052)
Jan Shatabdi Express Train Rating by Passengers
12052 - Jan Shatabdi Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12205 votes and 1840 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12052 - Jan Shatabdi ExpressKarmali (KRMI)Dadar (DR)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KRMI Karmali1Source 14:50 SourceN/A1
2 THVM Thivim115:04 15:06 2:00251
3 KUDL Kudal115:46 15:48 2:001001
4 KKW Kankavali116:08 16:10 2:001391
5 RN Ratnagiri117:45 17:50 5:002951
6 CHI Chiplun118:43 18:45 2:004011
7 PNVL Panvel121:48 21:50 2:006571
8 TNA Thane122:33 22:35 2:006921
9 DR Dadar123:05 Destination Destination7161
live status of train 12052,jan shatabdi express 12052 seat availability,12052,12052 running status,12052 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12052,jan shatabdi express 12052,jan shatabdi express 12052 current status,12052 jan shatabdi seat availability,12052 train seat availability,12052 train status,12052 seat availability,jan shatabdi express 12052 time table,janshatabdi madagaon to dadar pnr status12052,12052 train,rail enquiry