Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jan Shatabdi Express (12052)
Jan Shatabdi Express Train Rating by Passengers
12052 - Jan Shatabdi Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12205 votes and 1840 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12052 - Jan Shatabdi ExpressKarmali (KRMI)Dadar (DR)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KRMI Karmali1Source 14:50 SourceN/A1
2 THVM Thivim115:04 15:06 2:00251
3 KUDL Kudal115:46 15:48 2:001001
4 KKW Kankavali116:08 16:10 2:001391
5 RN Ratnagiri117:45 17:50 5:002951
6 CHI Chiplun118:43 18:45 2:004011
7 PNVL Panvel121:48 21:50 2:006571
8 TNA Thane122:33 22:35 2:006921
9 DR Dadar123:05 Destination Destination7161
live status of train 12052,jan shatabdi express 12052 seat availability,12052,12052 running status,12052 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12052,jan shatabdi express 12052,12052 jan shatabdi seat availability,12052 train seat availability,12052 train status,jan shatabdi express 12052 time table,12052 seat availability,janshatabdi madagaon to dadar pnr status12052,12052 current status,12052 train,rail enquiry