Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Indb Intercity (19801)
Indb Intercity Train Rating by Passengers
19801 - Indb Intercity has 1 out of 5 rating based on 17070 votes and 41 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
19801 - Indb IntercityKota Jn (KOTA)Indore Jn Bg (INDB)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KOTA Kota Jn1Source 06:30 SourceN/A1
2 ATH Antah107:00 07:02 2:00451
3 BAZ Baran107:20 07:22 2:00671
4 CAG Chhabra Gugor108:02 08:04 2:001261
5 RTA Ruthiyai109:10 09:20 10:001651
6 KHRJ Kumbhraj109:38 09:40 2:001891
7 CBK Chachaura Bngj110:03 10:05 2:002111
8 BRRG Biyavra Rajgarh110:33 10:35 2:002421
9 PFR Pachor Road111:03 11:05 2:002711
10 SFW Sarangpur111:29 11:31 2:003031
11 SFY Shajapur112:10 12:12 2:003301
12 MKC Maksi112:46 12:48 2:003581
13 DWX Dewas113:23 13:25 2:003941
14 INDB Indore Jn Bg114:15 Destination Destination4331
19801,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19801,19801 running status,19801 train running status,train no 19801,train no. 19801,19801 train,running status of 19801,19801 train live,running status train number 19801 17/2/14,19801 current running status,19801 train live status,train no.19801,19801 train runing status,19801 live status,rail enquiry