Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Indb Intercity (19801)
Indb Intercity Train Rating by Passengers
19801 - Indb Intercity has 1 out of 5 rating based on 17070 votes and 41 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
19801 - Indb IntercityKota Jn (KOTA)Indore Jn Bg (INDB)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KOTA Kota Jn1Source 06:30 SourceN/A1
2 ATH Antah107:02 07:04 2:00451
3 BAZ Baran107:20 07:22 2:00671
4 CAG Chhabra Gugor108:02 08:04 2:001261
5 RTA Ruthiyai109:10 09:20 10:001651
6 KHRJ Kumbhraj109:42 09:44 2:001891
7 CBK Chachaura Bngj110:08 10:10 2:002111
8 BRRG Biyavra Rajgarh110:40 10:42 2:002421
9 PFR Pachor Road111:09 11:11 2:002711
10 SFW Sarangpur111:40 11:42 2:003031
11 SFY Shajapur112:04 12:06 2:003301
12 MKC Maksi112:46 12:48 2:003581
13 DWX Dewas113:23 13:25 2:003941
14 INDB Indore Jn Bg114:15 Destination Destination4331
19801,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19801,train no 19801,19801 running status,19801 train running status,train no. 19801,19801 train,19801 current running status,19801 train runing status,train 19801,19801 train live,running status of 19801,running status 19801,19801train running status,current position of train no. 19801,rail enquiry