Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bdts Bhuj Express (19115)
Bdts Bhuj Express Train Rating by Passengers
19115 - Bdts Bhuj Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 20901 votes and 4462 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
19115 - Bdts Bhuj ExpressBandra Terminus (BDTS)Bhuj (BHUJ)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BDTS Bandra Terminus1Source 14:50 SourceN/A1
2 BVI Borivali115:17 15:19 2:00191
3 DRD Dahanu Road116:35 16:37 2:001091
4 VAPI Vapi117:16 17:18 2:001591
5 BL Valsad117:48 17:50 2:001831
6 BIM Bilimora Jn118:06 18:08 2:002021
7 NVS Navsari118:24 18:26 2:002231
8 ST Surat119:03 19:06 3:002521
9 KSB Kosamba Jn119:30 19:32 2:002831
10 AKV Ankleshwar Jn119:47 19:49 2:003021
11 BH Bharuch Jn120:06 20:08 2:003111
12 PLJ Palej120:29 20:31 2:003361
13 MYG Miyagam Karjan120:47 20:49 2:003511
14 VS Vishvamitri121:06 21:08 2:003781
15 BRC Vadodara Jn121:25 21:30 5:003811
16 ANND Anand Jn122:05 22:07 2:004171
17 ND Nadiad Jn122:22 22:24 2:004351
18 MAN Maninagar123:21 23:23 2:004771
19 ADI Ahmedabad Jn123:40 23:59 19:004811
20 VG Viramgam Jn101:06 01:08 2:005462
21 DHG Dhrangdhra102:06 02:08 2:006122
22 HVD Halvad102:53 02:55 2:006432
23 MALB Maliya Miyana103:33 03:35 2:006882
24 SIOB Samakhiali B G104:28 04:30 2:007282
25 BCOB Bhachau Bg104:46 04:48 2:007442
26 GIMB Gandhidham Bg105:30 05:55 25:007812
27 AI Adipur106:03 06:05 2:007902
28 AJE Anjar106:15 06:17 2:007972
29 BHUJ Bhuj107:25 Destination Destination8392
19115,19115 train running status,19115 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19115,Train running status 19115,train no 19115,19115 seat availability,19115 Train,running status of 19115,19115 train time table,19115 train schedule,19115 train runing,19115 train seat availability,19115 train status,train 19115,rail enquiry