Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train East Coast Express (18645)
East Coast Express Train Rating by Passengers
18645 - East Coast Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 24699 votes and 8664 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
18645 - East Coast ExpressHowrah Jn (HWH)Hyderabad Decan (HYB)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HWH Howrah Jn1Source 11:45 SourceN/A1
2 MCA Mecheda112:40 12:42 2:00591
3 PKU Panskura113:02 13:04 2:00711
4 KGP Kharagpur Jn113:47 13:52 5:001161
5 BLDA Belda114:21 14:23 2:001541
6 JER Jaleswar114:48 14:50 2:001871
7 BTS Basta115:08 15:10 2:002061
8 ROP Rupsa Jn115:23 15:25 2:002161
9 BLS Balasore115:45 15:50 5:002341
10 SORO Soro116:13 16:15 2:002671
11 MKO Markona116:28 16:30 2:002821
12 BHC Bhadrak117:13 17:15 2:002961
13 BTV Baitarani Road117:36 17:37 1:003281
14 KRIH Korai Halt117:44 17:45 1:003351
15 JJKR Jajpur K Road117:50 17:52 2:003401
16 DNM Dhanmandal118:20 18:21 1:003761
17 CTC Cuttack118:55 19:00 5:004121
18 BRAG Barang119:17 19:18 1:004231
19 BBS Bhubaneswar119:45 19:50 5:004391
20 KUR Khurda Road Jn120:20 20:35 15:004581
21 NKP Nirakarpur120:56 20:58 2:004841
22 KAPG Kalupara Ghat121:11 21:13 2:005021
23 BALU Balugaon121:34 21:36 2:005291
24 CLKA Chilka121:43 21:45 2:005361
25 KIT Khallikot121:53 21:55 2:005461
26 CAP Chatrapur122:22 22:24 2:005841
27 BAM Brahmapur122:40 22:50 10:006051
28 IPM Ichchpuram123:12 23:14 2:006291
29 SPT Sompeta123:27 23:29 2:006471
30 PSA Palasa100:18 00:20 2:006792
31 NWP Naupada Jn100:42 00:44 2:007052
32 CHE Srikakulam Road101:20 01:22 2:007522
33 CPP Chipurupalle101:52 01:54 2:007912
34 VZM Vizianagram Jn102:30 02:35 5:008212
35 KTV Kottavalasa103:02 03:04 2:008562
36 SCM Simhachalam103:20 03:22 2:008742
37 VSKP Vishakapatnam103:45 04:05 20:008822
38 DVD Duvvada104:33 04:35 2:009002
39 AKP Anakapalle104:53 04:54 1:009152
40 YLM Ellamanchili105:14 05:15 1:009392
41 TUNI Tuni105:43 05:44 1:009792
42 ANV Annavaram105:58 05:59 1:009962
43 PAP Pithapuram106:19 06:20 1:0010212
44 SLO Samalkot Jn106:34 06:35 1:0010332
45 DWP Dwarapudi107:38 07:39 1:0010632
46 RJY Rajahmundry107:42 07:44 2:0010832
47 NDD Nidadavolu Jn108:08 08:09 1:0011052
48 TDD Tadepalligudem108:26 08:27 1:0011252
49 EE Eluru109:00 09:01 1:0011732
50 BZA Vijayawada Jn111:00 11:20 20:0012322
51 KMT Khammam112:30 12:32 2:0013342
52 MABD Mahbubabad113:15 13:16 1:0013812
53 WL Warangal114:08 14:10 2:0014412
54 KZJ Kazipet Jn114:40 14:42 2:0014512
55 ZN Jangaon115:31 15:32 1:0014992
56 ALER Aler115:55 15:56 1:0015132
57 BG Bhongir116:26 16:27 1:0015362
58 SC Secunderabad Jn118:00 18:05 5:0015832
59 HYB Hyderabad Decan118:30 Destination Destination15922
18645,18645 train running status,18645 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18645,position of 18645,www.18645 east coast exp.com,running status of 18645,18645 train current running status,18645 train status,Train no 18645,18645 live running status,train running status 18645,train 18645,18645train,spot ur train 18645,rail enquiry