Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Chhatisgarh Express (18238)
Chhatisgarh Express Train Rating by Passengers
18238 - Chhatisgarh Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 25079 votes and 9394 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
18238 - Chhatisgarh ExpressAmritsar Jn (ASR)Bilaspur Jn (BSP)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ASR Amritsar Jn1Source 16:15 SourceN/A1
2 JNL Jandiala116:30 16:32 2:00191
3 BEAS Beas116:50 16:52 2:00431
4 KRE Kartarpur117:13 17:15 2:00641
5 JUC Jalandhar City117:27 17:35 8:00791
6 JRC Jalandhar Cant117:48 17:50 2:00841
7 PGW Phagwara Jn118:05 18:07 2:001001
8 GRY Goraya118:21 18:23 2:001101
9 PHR Phillaur Jn118:46 18:48 2:001231
10 LDH Ludhiana Jn119:05 19:15 10:001361
11 SNL Sanahwal119:56 19:58 2:001511
12 DOA Doraha120:06 20:08 2:001581
13 CHA Chawapall120:18 20:20 2:001681
14 KNN Khanna120:30 20:32 2:001781
15 GVG Govindgarh120:41 20:43 2:001871
16 SIR Sirhind Jn120:55 20:57 2:001961
17 RPJ Rajpura Jn121:20 21:22 2:002221
18 UBC Ambala City121:44 21:46 2:002421
19 UMB Ambala Cant Jn122:08 22:20 12:002501
20 RAA Barara122:42 22:44 2:002741
21 JUDW Jagadhri Wshop123:02 23:04 2:002961
22 JUD Jagadhri123:11 23:13 2:003011
23 SRE Saharanpur100:05 00:15 10:003312
24 DBD Deoband100:45 00:47 2:003652
25 MOZ Muzaffarnagar101:06 01:08 2:003892
26 KAT Khatauli101:34 01:36 2:004112
27 DRLA Daurala101:56 01:58 2:004282
28 MUT Meerut Cant102:09 02:11 2:004402
29 MTC Meerut City102:20 02:25 5:004442
30 MDNR Modinagar102:39 02:41 2:004642
31 GUH Guldhar102:55 02:57 2:004822
32 GZB Ghaziabad103:28 03:30 2:004922
33 SBB Sahibabad103:38 03:40 2:004982
34 NZM H Nizamuddin104:15 04:40 25:005152
35 BVH Ballabgarh105:09 05:11 2:005432
36 PWL Palwal105:41 05:43 2:005652
37 KSV Kosi Kalan106:13 06:15 2:006072
38 CHJ Chata106:26 06:28 2:006172
39 MTJ Mathura Jn106:55 07:00 5:006482
40 RKM Raja Ki Mandi107:56 07:58 2:006982
41 AGC Agra Cantt108:30 08:38 8:007022
42 DHO Dhaulpur109:20 09:22 2:007542
43 MRA Morena109:48 09:50 2:007822
44 BAO Banmor110:04 10:06 2:008012
45 GWL Gwalior110:45 10:50 5:008202
46 DBA Dabra111:28 11:30 2:008622
47 SOR Sonagir111:48 11:50 2:008812
48 DAA Datia112:13 12:15 2:008932
49 JHS Jhansi Jn113:10 13:18 8:009172
50 BAB Babina113:43 13:45 2:009432
51 BZY Basai113:59 14:01 2:009552
52 TBT Talbahat114:15 14:17 2:009682
53 LAR Lalitpur114:46 14:48 2:0010072
54 JLN Jakhalaun115:03 15:05 2:0010242
55 DUA Dhaura115:08 15:10 2:0010352
56 BINA Bina Jn116:25 16:30 5:0010702
57 MABA Mandi Bamora116:45 16:47 2:0010872
58 BAQ Ganj Basoda117:09 17:11 2:0011152
59 BHS Vidisha117:39 17:41 2:0011552
60 BPL Bhopal Jn118:40 18:45 5:0012082
61 HBJ Habibganj118:55 18:57 2:0012142
62 HBD Hoshangabad120:30 20:32 2:0012822
63 ET Itarsi Jn121:10 21:15 5:0013002
64 GDYA Ghoradongri122:17 22:19 2:0013702
65 BZU Betul123:03 23:05 2:0014072
66 AMLA Amla Jn123:35 00:10 35:0014293
67 MTY Multai100:24 00:26 2:0014523
68 PAR Pandhurna101:08 01:10 2:0014933
69 NRKR Narkher101:23 01:25 2:0015113
70 KATL Katol101:48 01:50 2:0015363
71 NGP Nagpur103:30 03:55 25:0015973
72 KP Kamptee104:13 04:15 2:0016113
73 BRD Bhandara Road104:45 04:47 2:0016593
74 TMR Tumsar Road105:01 05:03 2:0016773
75 TRO Tirora105:18 05:20 2:0016973
76 G Gondia Jn105:51 05:56 5:0017273
77 AGN Amgaon106:10 06:12 2:0017493
78 SKS Salekasa106:23 06:25 2:0017643
79 DGG Dongargarh107:03 07:05 2:0018003
80 RJN Raj Nandgaon107:35 07:40 5:0018313
81 DURG Durg108:40 08:55 15:0018613
82 BPHB Bhilai Pwr Hs109:04 09:06 2:0018703
83 R Raipur Jn109:45 09:55 10:0018973
84 TLD Tilda110:28 10:30 2:0019353
85 HN Hathbandh110:43 10:45 2:0019463
86 BYT Bhatapara110:58 11:00 2:0019613
87 BYL Belha111:30 11:32 2:0019923
88 BSP Bilaspur Jn112:20 Destination Destination20083
18238,18238 running status,18238 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18238,chhattisgarh express 18238 running status,train running status 18238,running status of 18238,18238 current running status,18238 train,train 18238,Train no 18238,train no 18238 running status,running status of train no. 18238,current running status of 18238,Chhatisgarh exp 18238 running status,rail enquiry