Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ncj Mumbai Express (16352)
Ncj Mumbai Express Train Rating by Passengers
16352 - Ncj Mumbai Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 16049 votes and 1986 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
16352 - Ncj Mumbai ExpressNagercoil Jn (NCJ)Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Thu Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NCJ Nagercoil Jn1Source 05:00 SourceN/A1
2 VLY Valliyur105:34 05:35 1:00321
3 TEN Tirunelveli106:30 06:35 5:00741
4 MEJ Vanchimaniyachi106:59 07:00 1:001031
5 KDU Kadambur107:12 07:13 1:001171
6 CVP Kovilpatti107:39 07:40 1:001391
7 SRT Satur107:59 08:00 1:001601
8 VPT Virudunagar Jn108:40 08:42 2:001871
9 MDU Madurai Jn109:50 09:55 5:002301
10 DG Dindigul Jn110:55 11:00 5:002961
11 TPJ Tiruchchirapali112:25 12:30 5:003911
12 SRGM Srirangam112:47 12:48 1:004021
13 ALU Ariyalur113:38 13:39 1:004601
14 VRI Vridhachalam Jn114:30 14:32 2:005141
15 VM Villupuram Jn115:40 15:45 5:005681
16 TMV Tindivanam116:29 16:30 1:006051
17 MLMR Melmaruvattur116:59 17:00 1:006361
18 CGL Chengalpattu117:48 17:50 2:006711
19 CJ Kanchipuram118:28 18:30 2:007071
20 AJJ Arakkonam119:00 19:05 5:007341
21 TRT Tiruttani119:24 19:25 1:007481
22 RU Renigunta Jn121:50 22:05 15:008061
23 KOU Koduru122:44 22:45 1:008471
24 RJP Razampeta123:09 23:10 1:008801
25 HX Cuddapah100:14 00:15 1:009312
26 YA Yerraguntla100:49 00:50 1:009702
27 KDP Kondapuram101:24 01:25 1:0010122
28 TU Tadipatri101:59 02:00 1:0010392
29 GY Gooty103:44 03:45 1:0010872
30 GTL Guntakal Jn104:15 04:20 5:0011162
31 AD Adoni104:59 05:00 1:0011672
32 RC Raichur106:29 06:30 1:0012372
33 YG Yadgir107:24 07:25 1:0013052
34 WADI Wadi109:00 09:05 5:0013442
35 GR Gulbarga109:42 09:43 1:0013812
36 SUR Solapur Jn111:40 11:50 10:0014942
37 KWV Kurduvadi112:49 12:50 1:0015732
38 DD Daund Jn115:05 15:10 5:0016822
39 PUNE Pune Jn116:30 16:40 10:0017572
40 LNL Lonavala117:59 18:00 1:0018212
41 KYN Kalyan Jn119:39 19:40 1:0018962
42 TNA Thane119:59 20:00 1:0019162
43 DR Dadar120:29 20:30 1:0019402
44 CSTM Mumbai Cst120:50 Destination Destination19492
16352 train running status,16352,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16352,16352 running status,16352 train current running status,16352 current status ,train 16352 running status,16352 current running status,16352 train status,16352 train running status live,train no 16352 running status,train no 16352,16352 train schedule,16352train,16352 seat availability,rail enquiry