Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ncj Mumbai Express (16352)
Ncj Mumbai Express Train Rating by Passengers
16352 - Ncj Mumbai Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 16049 votes and 1986 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
16352 - Ncj Mumbai ExpressNagercoil Jn (NCJ)Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Thu Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NCJ Nagercoil Jn1Source 05:00 SourceN/A1
2 VLY Valliyur105:39 05:40 1:00321
3 TEN Tirunelveli106:30 06:35 5:00741
4 MEJ Vanchimaniyachi106:59 07:00 1:001031
5 KDU Kadambur107:12 07:13 1:001171
6 CVP Kovilpatti107:39 07:40 1:001391
7 SRT Satur107:59 08:00 1:001601
8 VPT Virudunagar Jn108:40 08:42 2:001871
9 MDU Madurai Jn109:50 09:55 5:002301
10 DG Dindigul Jn110:55 11:00 5:002961
11 TPJ Tiruchchirapali112:25 12:30 5:003911
12 SRGM Srirangam112:47 12:48 1:004021
13 ALU Ariyalur113:38 13:39 1:004601
14 VRI Vridhachalam Jn114:30 14:32 2:005141
15 VM Villupuram Jn115:40 15:45 5:005681
16 TMV Tindivanam116:29 16:30 1:006051
17 MLMR Melmaruvattur116:59 17:00 1:006361
18 CGL Chengalpattu117:48 17:50 2:006711
19 CJ Kanchipuram118:28 18:30 2:007071
20 AJJ Arakkonam119:00 19:05 5:007341
21 TRT Tiruttani119:24 19:25 1:007481
22 RU Renigunta Jn121:50 22:05 15:008061
23 KOU Koduru122:44 22:45 1:008471
24 RJP Razampeta123:09 23:10 1:008801
25 HX Cuddapah100:14 00:15 1:009312
26 YA Yerraguntla100:49 00:50 1:009702
27 KDP Kondapuram101:24 01:25 1:0010122
28 TU Tadipatri101:59 02:00 1:0010392
29 GY Gooty103:44 03:45 1:0010872
30 GTL Guntakal Jn104:15 04:20 5:0011162
31 AD Adoni104:59 05:00 1:0011672
32 RC Raichur106:29 06:30 1:0012372
33 YG Yadgir107:24 07:25 1:0013052
34 WADI Wadi109:00 09:05 5:0013442
35 SDB Shahabad109:18 09:19 1:0013552
36 GR Gulbarga109:42 09:43 1:0013812
37 SUR Solapur Jn111:40 11:50 10:0014942
38 KWV Kurduvadi112:49 12:50 1:0015732
39 DD Daund Jn115:05 15:10 5:0016822
40 PUNE Pune Jn116:30 16:40 10:0017572
41 LNL Lonavala117:59 18:00 1:0018212
42 KYN Kalyan Jn119:29 19:30 1:0018962
43 TNA Thane119:49 19:50 1:0019162
44 DR Dadar120:19 20:20 1:0019402
45 CSTM Mumbai Cst120:50 Destination Destination19492
16352 train running status,16352 running status,16352,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16352,train 16352 running status,16352 train current running status,16352 current status ,train no 16352 running status,train no 16352,16352 current running status,16352 train running status live,16352 train status,16352 train,16352train,16352 train schedule,rail enquiry