Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train (16324)
Train Rating by Passengers
16324 - has 5 out of 5 rating based on 17230 votes and 3191 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
16324 - () ()
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SHM Kolkata Shalimar12:00 AM 10:45 PM 13650.0
2 SRC Santragachi Jn10:59 PM 11:00 PM 15.0
3 MCA Mecheda12:02 AM 12:03 AM 156.0
4 KGP Kharagpur Jn12:55 AM 01:45 AM 50112.0
5 BLS Balasore03:27 AM 03:29 AM 2228.0
6 BHC Bhadrakh04:20 AM 04:22 AM 2291.0
7 JJKR Jajpur Keonjhar Road04:49 AM 04:51 AM 2335.0
8 CTC Cuttack05:40 AM 05:45 AM 5407.0
9 BBS Bhubaneswar06:30 AM 06:35 AM 5434.0
10 KUR Khurda Road Jn07:15 AM 07:30 AM 15453.0
11 BALU Balugaon08:19 AM 08:21 AM 2524.0
12 BAM Brahmapur09:15 AM 09:20 AM 5600.0
13 PSA Palasa11:00 AM 11:02 AM 2675.0
14 CHE Srikakulam Road12:00 PM 12:02 PM 2748.0
15 VZM Vizianagram Jn01:00 PM 01:05 PM 5817.0
16 VSKP Vishakapatnam02:20 PM 02:40 PM 20878.0
17 RJY Rajamundry05:48 PM 05:50 PM 21078.0
18 BZA Vijayawada Jn08:40 PM 08:55 PM 151228.0
19 MAS Chennai Central03:55 AM 04:15 AM 201658.0
20 KPD Katpadi Jn06:23 AM 06:25 AM 21788.0
21 JTJ Jolarpettai07:35 AM 07:40 AM 51872.0
22 SA Salem Jn09:15 AM 09:20 AM 51992.0
23 ED Erode Jn10:35 AM 10:45 AM 102054.0
24 TUP Tiruppur11:28 AM 11:30 AM 22104.0
25 CBE Coimbatore Jn12:35 PM 12:40 PM 52154.0
26 PGT Palakkad01:55 PM 02:00 PM 52210.0
27 TCR Thrisur03:12 PM 03:15 PM 32285.0
28 AWY Aluva04:18 PM 04:20 PM 22340.0
29 ERS Ernakulam Jn05:30 PM 05:35 PM 52359.0
30 SRTL Shertalai06:13 PM 06:15 PM 22393.0
31 ALLP Alleppey06:42 PM 06:45 PM 32417.0
32 AMPA Ambalapuzha06:58 PM 07:00 PM 22429.0
33 HAD Harippad07:18 PM 07:20 PM 22447.0
34 KYJ Kayankulam Jn07:58 PM 08:00 PM 22460.0
35 QLN Kollam Jn08:45 PM 08:50 PM 52501.0
36 TVP Trivandrum Pettai09:59 PM 10:00 PM 12563.0
37 TVC Trivandrum Central10:25 PM 12:00 AM 13452566.0
16324,16324 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16324,16324 running status,train no 16324,16324 salimar exp,16324 no real way inquary ,train running status 16324,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16324/2013-07-30/Kolkata-Shalimar---Trivandrum-Cent-Exp,16324 train status,16324 current running status,16324 shm tvc express,16324 train current running status,16324 train,16324 train's present status,rail enquiry