Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Shalimar - Trivandrum Exp. (16324)
Shalimar - Trivandrum Exp. Train Rating by Passengers
16324 - Shalimar - Trivandrum Exp. has 5 out of 5 rating based on 17230 votes and 3191 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
16324 - Shalimar - Trivandrum Exp. () ()Tue Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SHM Kolkata Shalimar12:00 AM 10:45 PM 1365N/A
2 SRC Santragachi Jn10:59 PM 11:00 PM 15
3 MCA Mecheda12:02 AM 12:03 AM 156
4 KGP Kharagpur Jn12:55 AM 01:45 AM 50112
5 BLS Balasore03:27 AM 03:29 AM 2228
6 BHC Bhadrakh04:20 AM 04:22 AM 2291
7 JJKR Jajpur Keonjhar Road04:49 AM 04:51 AM 2335
8 CTC Cuttack05:40 AM 05:45 AM 5407
9 BBS Bhubaneswar06:30 AM 06:35 AM 5434
10 KUR Khurda Road Jn07:15 AM 07:30 AM 15453
11 BALU Balugaon08:19 AM 08:21 AM 2524
12 BAM Brahmapur09:15 AM 09:20 AM 5600
13 PSA Palasa11:00 AM 11:02 AM 2675
14 CHE Srikakulam Road12:00 PM 12:02 PM 2748
15 VZM Vizianagram Jn01:00 PM 01:05 PM 5817
16 VSKP Vishakapatnam02:20 PM 02:40 PM 20878
17 RJY Rajamundry05:48 PM 05:50 PM 21078
18 BZA Vijayawada Jn08:40 PM 08:55 PM 151228
19 MAS Chennai Central03:55 AM 04:15 AM 201658
20 KPD Katpadi Jn06:23 AM 06:25 AM 21788
21 JTJ Jolarpettai07:35 AM 07:40 AM 51872
22 SA Salem Jn09:15 AM 09:20 AM 51992
23 ED Erode Jn10:35 AM 10:45 AM 102054
24 TUP Tiruppur11:28 AM 11:30 AM 22104
25 CBE Coimbatore Jn12:35 PM 12:40 PM 52154
26 PGT Palakkad01:55 PM 02:00 PM 52210
27 TCR Thrisur03:12 PM 03:15 PM 32285
28 AWY Aluva04:18 PM 04:20 PM 22340
29 ERS Ernakulam Jn05:30 PM 05:35 PM 52359
30 SRTL Shertalai06:13 PM 06:15 PM 22393
31 ALLP Alleppey06:42 PM 06:45 PM 32417
32 AMPA Ambalapuzha06:58 PM 07:00 PM 22429
33 HAD Harippad07:18 PM 07:20 PM 22447
34 KYJ Kayankulam Jn07:58 PM 08:00 PM 22460
35 QLN Kollam Jn08:45 PM 08:50 PM 52501
36 TVP Trivandrum Pettai09:59 PM 10:00 PM 12563
37 TVC Trivandrum Central10:25 PM 12:00 AM 13452566
16324,16324 train running status,16324 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16324,train no 16324,16324exp,16324 salimar exp,16324 shalimar express,train running status 16324,Train no 16324 current running status,16324 no real way inquary ,16324 train status,train no 16324 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16324/2013-07-30/Kolkata-Shalimar---Trivandrum-Cent-Exp,16324 current running status,rail enquiry