Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Karmabhoomi Express (15611)
Karmabhoomi Express Train Rating by Passengers
15611 - Karmabhoomi Express has 1 out of 5 rating based on 13425 votes and 6986.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
15611 - Karmabhoomi ExpressLokmanyatilak T (LTT)Kamakhya (KYQ)Wed
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 LTT Lokmanyatilak T1Source 11:25 SourceN/A1
2 KYN Kalyan Jn112:05 12:10 5:00381
3 MMR Manmad Jn116:18 16:20 2:002451
4 BSL Bhusaval Jn118:30 18:45 15:004291
5 AK Akola Jn120:35 20:40 5:005691
6 NGP Nagpur101:25 01:35 10:008212
7 G Gondia Jn103:11 03:13 2:009512
8 R Raipur Jn105:50 06:00 10:0011222
9 BSP Bilaspur Jn108:05 08:20 15:0012322
10 RIG Raigarh110:18 10:20 2:0013652
11 JSG Jharsuguda Jn111:50 11:52 2:0014382
12 ROU Rourkela113:10 13:25 15:0015392
13 TATA Tatanagar Jn116:40 16:45 5:0017032
14 KGP Kharagpur Jn119:22 19:27 5:0018372
15 HWH Howrah Jn121:30 21:55 25:0019522
16 BWN Barddhaman Jn123:53 23:56 3:0020472
17 BHP Bolpur S Niktn100:45 00:47 2:0020983
18 RPH Rampur Hat102:08 02:10 2:0021583
19 PKR Pakur102:54 02:56 2:0022123
20 MLDT Malda Town105:05 05:20 15:0022803
21 NJP New Jalpaiguri109:20 09:30 10:0025123
22 SGUJ Siliguri Jn109:45 09:50 5:0025193
23 HSA Hasimara112:10 12:12 2:0026463
24 APDJ Alipur Duar Jn113:20 13:25 5:0026803
25 NBQ New Bongaigaon116:20 16:25 5:0027903
26 KYQ Kamakhya119:15 Destination Destination29403
15611,15611 running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15611,train no 15611,15611 train running status,karmabhoomi express 15611,train 15611,15611 train,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15611/,15611TRAIN,15611 seat availability,trian no 15611,train no. 15611,15611 train time table,15611 running ,rail enquiry