Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Mumbai Ltt - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Exp (15611)
Mumbai Ltt - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Exp Train Rating by Passengers
15611 - Mumbai Ltt - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Exp has 1 out of 5 rating based on 13425 votes and 6986.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
15611 - Mumbai Ltt - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi ExpLokmanya Tilak Term (LTT)Kamakhya (KYQ)Wed
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 LTT Lokmanya Tilak TermSource 11:25 AM Source0.0
2 KYN Kalyan Jn12:05 PM 12:10 PM 537.0
3 MMR Manmad Jn04:18 PM 04:20 PM 2244.0
4 BSL Bhusaval Jn06:30 PM 06:45 PM 15428.0
5 AK Akola Jn08:35 PM 08:40 PM 5573.0
6 NGP Nagpur01:25 AM 01:35 AM 10826.0
7 G Gondia Jn03:11 AM 03:13 AM 2956.0
8 R Raipur Jn05:50 AM 06:00 AM 101126.0
9 BSP Bilaspur Jn08:05 AM 08:20 AM 151244.0
10 RIG Raigarh10:18 AM 10:20 AM 21371.0
11 JSG Jharsuguda Jn11:50 AM 11:52 AM 21442.0
12 ROU Rourkela01:10 PM 01:25 PM 151544.0
13 TATA Tatanagar Jn04:40 PM 04:45 PM 51710.0
14 KGP Kharagpur Jn07:22 PM 07:27 PM 51845.0
15 HWH Howrah Jn09:30 PM 09:55 PM 251963.0
16 BWN Barddhaman Jn11:53 PM 11:56 PM 32070.0
17 BHP Bolpur Shantiniketan12:45 AM 12:47 AM 22121.0
18 RPH Rampur Hat02:08 AM 02:10 AM 22182.0
19 PKR Pakur02:54 AM 02:56 AM 22235.0
20 MLDT Malda Town05:05 AM 05:20 AM 152303.0
21 NJP New Jalpaiguri09:20 AM 09:30 AM 102536.0
22 SGUJ Siliguri Jn09:45 AM 09:50 AM 52543.0
23 HSA Hasimara12:10 PM 12:12 PM 22669.0
24 APDJ Alipur Duar Jn01:20 PM 01:25 PM 52704.0
25 NBQ New Bongaigaon04:20 PM 04:25 PM 52813.0
26 KYQ Kamakhya07:15 PM Destination Destination3015.0
15611,train no 15611,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15611,15611 running status ,15611 train running status,karmabhoomi express 15611,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15611/,15611 train,15611 train time table,train no.15611 craint position,RUNNING STATUS OF TRANIN NO 15611,15611TRAIN,train 15611,train no. 15611,train no.15611,rail enquiry