Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Gkp Ltt Express (15018)
Gkp Ltt Express Train Rating by Passengers
15018 - Gkp Ltt Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 28803 votes and 15888 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
15018 - Gkp Ltt ExpressGorakhpur Jn (GKP)Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 GKP Gorakhpur Jn1Source 05:30 SourceN/A1
2 DEOS Deoria Sadar106:18 06:20 2:00501
3 BTT Bhatni Jn106:50 06:55 5:00711
4 SRU Salempur Jn107:08 07:10 2:00811
5 LRD Lar Road107:19 07:21 2:00911
6 BLTR Belthara Road107:34 07:36 2:001041
7 IAA Indara Jn108:15 08:17 2:001311
8 MAU Mau Jn108:32 08:37 5:001391
9 DLR Dullahapur108:57 08:59 2:001601
10 JKN Jakhanian109:13 09:15 2:001681
11 ARJ Aunrihar Jn109:45 09:47 2:001961
12 BCY Varanasi City110:45 10:47 2:002281
13 BSB Varanasi Jn111:05 11:15 10:002311
14 CHH Chaukhandi111:41 11:43 2:002471
15 SWPR Sewapuri111:49 11:51 2:002541
16 KEH Kapseti111:58 12:00 2:002591
17 PRF Parsipur112:09 12:11 2:002681
18 BOY Bhadohi112:18 12:20 2:002761
19 MOF Mondh112:30 12:32 2:002841
20 SAW Suriawan112:40 12:42 2:002911
21 SQN Sarai Kansrai112:50 12:52 2:003011
22 JNH Janghai Jn113:03 13:08 5:003071
23 URPR Ugrasenpur113:28 13:29 1:003211
24 PLP Phulpur113:40 13:41 1:003301
25 SYC Sarai Chandi113:52 13:53 1:003411
26 PFM Phaphamau Jn115:20 15:22 2:003531
27 PRG Prayag115:36 15:38 2:003601
28 ALD Allahabad Jn116:00 16:30 30:003661
29 NYN Naini116:48 16:50 2:003741
30 JSR Jasra117:03 17:05 2:003901
31 SRJ Shankargarh117:24 17:26 2:004111
32 DBR Dabhaura117:51 17:53 2:004441
33 MKP Manikpur Jn118:27 18:32 5:004671
34 JTW Jaitwar119:15 19:17 2:005241
35 STA Satna119:50 20:00 10:005441
36 MYR Maihar120:23 20:25 2:005791
37 KTE Katni121:10 21:15 5:006421
38 SHR Sihora Road121:53 21:55 2:006951
39 JBP Jabalpur123:30 23:40 10:007331
40 MML Madan Mahal123:46 23:48 2:007361
41 SRID Shridham100:23 00:25 2:007862
42 NU Narsinghpur101:03 01:05 2:008172
43 KY Kareli101:18 01:20 2:008332
44 GAR Gadarwara101:40 01:42 2:008612
45 PPI Pipariya102:23 02:25 2:009112
46 SGP Sohagpur102:38 02:40 2:009292
47 ET Itarsi Jn104:20 04:30 10:009782
48 BPF Banapura104:54 04:56 2:0010122
49 TBN Timarni105:18 05:20 2:0010392
50 HD Harda105:34 05:36 2:0010542
51 KKN Khirkiya106:01 06:03 2:0010862
52 BRUD Barud106:20 06:22 2:0011062
53 CAER Chhanera106:31 06:33 2:0011162
54 SGBJ Surgaon Banjari106:51 06:53 2:0011342
55 TLV Talvadya107:02 07:04 2:0011462
56 KNW Khandwa108:15 08:20 5:0011622
57 NPNR Nepanagar108:53 08:55 2:0012042
58 BAU Burhanpur109:13 09:15 2:0012312
59 RV Raver109:30 09:32 2:0012512
60 BSL Bhusaval Jn110:05 10:20 15:0012852
61 JL Jalgaon Jn110:41 10:43 2:0013092
62 PC Pachora Jn111:18 11:20 2:0013572
63 CSN Chalisgaon Jn111:53 11:55 2:0014022
64 NGN Nandgaon112:20 12:22 2:0014442
65 MMR Manmad Jn112:40 12:45 5:0014692
66 LS Lasalgaon113:03 13:05 2:0014942
67 NK Nasik Road113:58 14:00 2:0015422
68 DVL Devlali114:08 14:10 2:0015482
69 IGP Igatpuri115:33 15:35 2:0015932
70 KSRA Kasara116:03 16:05 2:0016092
71 KYN Kalyan Jn117:07 17:09 2:0016762
72 TNA Thane117:28 17:30 2:0016962
73 LTT Lokmanyatilak T118:05 Destination Destination17132
15018,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15018,15018 train running status,15018 running status,train 15018 running status,15018 train,running status of 15018,15018 train runing status,Train no 15018,15018 kashi express,15018 current running status,train running status 15018,kashi express 15018 running status,train no 15018 running status,train 15018,rail enquiry