Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ljn Cdg Express (15011)
Ljn Cdg Express Train Rating by Passengers
15011 - Ljn Cdg Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 13777 votes and 868 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
15011 - Ljn Cdg ExpressLucknow Ne (LJN)Chandigarh (CDG)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 LJN Lucknow Ne1Source 22:55 SourceN/A1
2 HRI Hardoi100:25 00:27 2:001022
3 SPN Shahjehanpur101:27 01:30 3:001652
4 CH Chandausi Jn103:37 03:40 3:003002
5 MB Moradabad104:55 05:05 10:003442
6 AMRO Amroha105:35 05:37 2:003742
7 GJL Gajraula Jn106:00 06:05 5:003972
8 MNDR Mandi Dhanaura106:33 06:35 2:004132
9 CPS Chand Siau107:15 07:17 2:004322
10 HLDR Haldaur107:45 07:47 2:004502
11 BJO Bijnor108:18 08:20 2:004682
12 MZM Muzzampur Nryn109:33 09:35 2:004932
13 LRJ Laksar Jn110:33 10:38 5:005232
14 RK Roorkee110:56 10:58 2:005412
15 SRE Saharanpur112:20 12:25 5:005762
16 JUD Jagadhri112:51 12:53 2:006062
17 JUDW Jagadhri Wshop112:59 13:01 2:006112
18 UMB Ambala Cant Jn113:55 14:05 10:006572
19 CDG Chandigarh114:50 Destination Destination7242
15011,15011 train running status,15011 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15011,15011 train,Running status 15011,train 15011,15011 train runing status,Running status of 15011,train running status 15011,15011 train live running status,train no 15011,15011 live running status,train no 15011 running status,train 15011 running status,rail enquiry