Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ljn Cdg Express (15011)
Ljn Cdg Express Train Rating by Passengers
15011 - Ljn Cdg Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 13777 votes and 868 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
15011 - Ljn Cdg ExpressLucknow Ne (LJN)Chandigarh (CDG)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 LJN Lucknow Ne1Source 22:55 SourceN/A1
2 HRI Hardoi100:25 00:27 2:001022
3 SPN Shahjehanpur101:27 01:30 3:001652
4 CH Chandausi Jn103:37 03:40 3:003002
5 MB Moradabad104:55 05:05 10:003442
6 AMRO Amroha105:35 05:37 2:003742
7 GJL Gajraula Jn106:00 06:05 5:003972
8 MNDR Mandi Dhanaura106:33 06:35 2:004132
9 CPS Chand Siau107:15 07:17 2:004322
10 HLDR Haldaur107:45 07:47 2:004502
11 BJO Bijnor108:18 08:20 2:004682
12 MZM Muzzampur Nryn109:33 09:35 2:004932
13 LRJ Laksar Jn110:33 10:38 5:005232
14 RK Roorkee110:56 10:58 2:005412
15 SRE Saharanpur112:20 12:25 5:005762
16 JUD Jagadhri112:51 12:53 2:006062
17 JUDW Jagadhri Wshop112:59 13:01 2:006112
18 UMB Ambala Cant Jn113:55 14:05 10:006572
19 CDG Chandigarh114:50 Destination Destination7242
15011,15011 train running status,15011 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15011,15011 train runing status,train running status 15011,train 15011,15011 train,Running status 15011,train no.-15011 which station this time late or right,15011 current runing,train no 15011,train no 15011 running status,Running status of 15011,train 15011 running status,rail enquiry